Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Ice11180

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 39,920 battles
WN8 Rating 1,569Good1,398-0.11,398-0.11,529-0.11,651+454.1
Performance Rating1,601Good1,548-0.01,548-0.01,625+0.31,637+232.9
Battles49,088414130639,920
Win Rate51.29%Above avg.46.34%-0.00%46.34%-0.00%49.02%-0.01%51.71%+1.82%
Average damage1,3131,978+0.61,978+0.61,859+3.41,451+598.7
Average experience532559+0.0559+0.0611+0.5570+164.7
Maximum experience2,430
Average kills0.990.98-0.000.98-0.000.96-0.001.04+0.21
Battles survived39%46%+0.01%46%+0.01%41%+0.01%40%+4.91%
Kills to deaths1.611.82+0.001.82+0.001.62+0.001.73+0.44
Average tier7.9810.00+0.0010.00+0.009.79+0.018.32+1.49
Avg. base capture1.430.00-0.000.00-0.000.73-0.001.31-0.50
Avg. base defense0.790.02-0.000.02-0.000.25-0.000.75-0.19
Vehicles spotted0.700.49-0.000.49-0.000.55-0.000.71+0.02
ClanO-P-C
ServerEU
Recent resultsAug 31, 2021 6:34:03 AM - Sep 1, 2021 6:32:26 PM
Sep 1, 2021 6:32:26 PM - Sep 17, 2021 7:23:26 AM
Sep 17, 2021 7:23:26 AM - Sep 20, 2021 5:54:27 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: ST-IIObj. 705AS. ConquerorObj. 277IS-7KranvagnT57 HeavyFV215b
LTs: Sheridan
MTs: UDES 15/16K-91R96 Object 430BB-C 25 tObj. 140Obj. 430USTB-1T-62AAMX 30 B
SPGs: ConquerorGC
TDs: Obj. 268Strv 103BFV4005BadgerGrille 15T110E4Obj. 268 4FV215b 183WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs4391,3431,4991,6811,3181,4881,524
MTs4881,2246086221,5679671,4031,4211,5941,443
LTs4767155183401,4801,7161,5311,6001,3401,9441,448
TDs2,1581,6991,5541,9231,7391,7971,7061,6751,742
SPGs7751,3421,3831,7821,8971,6791,7191,7111,719
Total4767097917891,3221,6881,5071,6391,4881,5931,563



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
UE 57TDFR31449071.43%2,119
BT-7LTSU3398253.85%240
Ikv 65 IITDSE65178254.90%1,432
AT 7TDGB71201,35750.83%1,969
T-50LTSU558917852.12%521
CharioteerTDGB8451,66568.89%1,958
T54E1MTUS93441,52748.26%1,337
CaernarvonHTGB8371,21659.46%1,533
StuG IVTDDE52455941.67%1,345
Valentine ATTDGB31042970.00%1,887
MS-1LTSU12210345.45%385
UDES 15/16MTSE104902,13651.63%1,703
AT 2TDGB54860754.17%1,756
K-91MTSU104741,84352.32%1,442
Obj. 268TDSU109622,50251.14%2,013
IS-3HTSU82,0621,37153.64%1,683
T-150HTSU62677150.00%1,351
M3 StuartLTUS31929847.37%1,609
Chi-NuMTJP53547551.43%1,487
WespeSPGDE32420954.17%635
FV304SPGGB681583455.21%1,691
ChallengerTDGB7191,31173.68%2,039
T37LTUS623374857.08%2,412
Pz. III ELTDE312050.00%81
WZ-131LTCN717082245.29%1,567
Strv m/42MTSE51634862.50%927
R96 Object 430BMTSU102732,08652.75%
B-C 25 tMTFR106261,82554.47%1,662
SU-101TDSU81121,42161.61%1,783
KV-13MTSU725456644.49%751
St. EmilTDDE72111,09253.55%1,797
MatildaMTGB46331450.79%842
Strv 103BTDSE104322,18249.54%1,536
T-43MTSU71,32961046.80%817
Chi-HaLTCN31529360.00%1,247
Obj. 416MTSU82761,37554.71%2,026
ST-IIHTSU101542,05158.44%1,699
T-70LTSU3100.00%0
B-C 25 t APMTFR94671,29044.11%1,141
ISU-122STDSU771,03871.43%1,520
LeoMTSE711289850.00%1,321
Super HellcatTDUS72092855.00%1,308
Pz. IILTDE2103970.00%256
Obj. 705AHTSU102911,95548.45%1,489
G.W. PantherSPGDE71,6401,41151.10%1,893
ConquerorHTGB91171,98655.56%1,859
Chi-RiMTJP718395053.01%1,686
M5 StuartLTUS44321955.81%971
NC-31LTCN1413975.00%890
S. ConquerorHTGB101492,03846.98%1,543
Emil IHTSE8491,69257.14%1,905
AT 15TDGB82761,27351.81%1,410
HummelSPGDE67391,12450.74%1,839
Toldi IIILTDE31860.00%114
T-10HTSU98661,32848.61%1,207
BT-7 art.LTSU33302100.00%1,328
Obj. 277HTSU102482,08652.02%1,750
Progetto 46MTIT83381,47253.25%1,649
Strv S1TDSE84721,67753.39%1,835
IS-5HTSU8171,20252.94%1,417
SU-152TDSU71651,07656.36%1,696
Strv 74MTSE66372452.38%1,285
FV3805SPGGB95341,63652.62%1,778
Emil IIHTSE9801,68850.00%1,450
TetrarchLTSU2518680.00%1,026
Marder 38TTDDE42348952.17%1,433
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE54559848.89%1,514
Strv 103-0TDSE92561,75448.05%1,518
FV4005TDGB10902,04454.44%1,489
SU-100TDSU68171,01857.04%2,277
Obj. 140MTSU101,3031,89049.50%1,619
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81,2061,73152.99%2,016
BadgerTDGB10121,10541.67%522
IS-2-IIHTSU81211,27352.89%1,497
Grille 15TDDE102712,13249.45%1,528
Type 62LTCN71,25971850.91%1,603
Black PrinceHTGB7311,05158.06%1,494
T1E6LTUS2118854.55%347
AMX 40LTFR44518146.67%644
LocustLTUS310100.00%261
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE92772,07750.54%2,078
T110E4TDUS105682,19550.00%1,710
T21LTUS68947551.69%1,305
Churchill IHTGB51510940.00%7
T-44MTSU888683450.79%1,038
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE210100.00%261
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR31424371.43%881
UDES 16MTSE91861,45648.92%1,248
Ikv 103TDSE52632842.31%618
Obj. 268 4TDSU101451,93846.90%1,236
T14HTUS53948100.00%2,440
Pz. II DLTDE22500.00%0
BishopSPGGB56455950.00%1,404
M7LTUS515737050.32%1,399
A-20LTSU41006545.00%52
ISU-152TDSU83061,49950.65%1,770
TOG II*HTGB67775938.96%1,254
KV-1HTSU51036250.00%585
G.W. TigerSPGDE94089435.00%665
Ram IIMTUS5755457.14%1,539
AT 8TDGB610359852.43%996
T28 Prot.TDUS83941,33653.81%1,598
SU-100YTDSU6969155.56%1,116
Obj. 430UMTSU101712,00542.69%1,421
T25/2TDUS71981,01958.59%1,668
Obj. 705HTSU91391,49646.76%1,248
T30TDUS94851,77648.87%1,573
MT-25LTSU66420540.62%359
IS-MHTSU8661,06248.48%1,085
Pz. IV HMTDE5342333.33%831
Crusader SPSPGGB72481,04149.60%1,838
T71 DALTUS718071751.67%1,479
T2 MediumMTUS2314433.33%488
Te-KeLTJP2212050.00%503
M3 LightLTSU310100.00%261
SU-85TDSU56754361.19%1,489
Obj. 704TDSU93392,12548.38%1,840
Chi-HeMTJP45930859.32%1,114
AMX 105 AMSPGFR41733858.82%1,125
Dicker MaxTDDE61651256.25%838
T-34-85MTSU63,22571453.77%1,543
A-43MTSU634274553.22%1,726
ScorpionTDUS7161,24625.00%1,491
L.Tr.LTDE144225.00%0
T28 HTCTDUS7571,16752.63%1,681
STA-1MTJP83961,21347.73%1,603
T69MTUS84111,09750.12%1,353
M10 RBFMTDFR59266554.35%1,426
TKS 20LTPL2615450.00%663
T49LTUS95471,00553.02%1,502
R. OtsuLTJP110100.00%261
T1LTUS1816425.00%1,104
AMX 38LTFR3616050.00%542
T-46LTSU3207345.00%95
AMX ELC bisLTFR580054555.75%2,241
SU-100M1TDSU7441,19061.36%1,761
BT-2LTSU211015852.73%792
T-29MTSU31344100.00%1,224
IS-7HTSU101,3561,73248.30%1,372
LTPLTSU3624516.67%968
AMX 13 75LTFR722056153.18%1,116
M41 BulldogLTUS818586045.95%1,581
STB-1MTJP102641,89344.32%1,405
WZ-132LTCN813592851.11%1,635
Churchill VIIHTGB6783157.14%1,809
LTGLTSU7576040.00%1,307
WZ-111HTCN88301,36156.51%1,743
Ikv 90 BTDSE7851,01350.59%1,447
M8A1TDUS41433450.00%804
T-54MTSU91,7331,30550.09%1,372
KranvagnHTSE10722,09148.61%1,494
UDES 03TDSE81421,29945.07%1,229
Pz. III JMTDE4544735.19%1
T-50-2LTSU62530100.00%1,525
59-16LTCN618354353.55%1,693
GrilleSPGDE544262550.68%1,466
A-44MTSU720385550.74%1,452
T92LTUS8289750.00%1,327
ConquerorGCSPGGB101,5321,74949.48%1,711
IS-3-IIHTSU91371,62649.64%1,523
KV-3HTSU7411,13051.22%1,457
T7 CarLTUS21315369.23%977
FV207SPGGB84451,28449.44%1,679
AMX 13 AMSPGFR54331958.14%596
T57 HeavyHTUS105751,97953.22%1,571
AMX 13 90LTFR943780049.66%1,130
ConwayTDGB91302,15950.77%2,071
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP5947544.44%1,021
T-34MTSU528825146.53%479
P.43 bisMTIT6867037.50%1,039
Birch GunSPGGB42638061.54%1,499
FV215bHTGB10761,91847.37%1,460
Type 61MTJP94491,73550.78%1,770
SheridanLTUS10521,56250.00%1,944
HellcatTDUS616181654.66%1,476
ChaffeeLTUS52855453.57%2,323
TortoiseTDGB93911,69947.57%1,439
T67TDUS55167256.86%1,906
Chi-ToMTJP610483360.58%1,875
Obj. 430 IIMTSU95661,57753.00%1,645
AlectoTDGB43647258.33%1,642
ISHTSU73761,02750.00%1,489
T-62AMTSU109851,84349.85%1,611
Obj. 263TDSU92051,86253.66%1,705
AMX 30 BMTFR10561,77641.07%1,275
StuG III GTDDE51073570.00%2,170
FV215b 183TDGB106831,99846.85%1,411
Light VICLTGB22120100.00%671
NashornTDDE611579749.57%1,491
AMX 12 tLTFR618553351.89%1,478
HetzerTDDE42070370.00%2,780
WT E 100TDDE102662,18354.14%1,616
IS-2SHTSU781,47675.00%2,266
UDES 14 5MTSE81801,18050.56%1,303

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy