Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Heidinger

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 46,022 battles
WN8 Rating 1,955Very good0+1.43,447+21.52,179+911.5
Performance Rating1,783Very good-26+0.72,464+9.91,872+451.6
Battles58,11511,02446,022
Win Rate53.77%Good0.00%-0.00%59.47%+0.10%54.88%+4.23%
Average damage1,406924-0.01,691+5.11,587+688.4
Average experience729316-0.0861+2.4825+364.0
Maximum experience2,859
Average kills0.990.00-0.001.21+0.001.07+0.30
Battles survived23%0%-0.00%28%+0.10%24%+3.47%
Kills to deaths1.280.00-0.001.68+0.011.40+0.43
Average tier7.738.00+0.008.10+0.018.11+1.43
Avg. base capture0.790.00-0.000.29-0.010.66-0.48
Avg. base defense0.490.00-0.000.69+0.000.52+0.10
Vehicles spotted1.676.00+0.002.04+0.011.77+0.37
ClanGMBLE
ServerEU
Recent resultsApr 1, 2021 3:04:19 AM - Apr 5, 2021 1:56:22 AM
Apr 5, 2021 1:56:22 AM - Apr 19, 2021 2:58:11 PM
Apr 19, 2021 2:58:11 PM - May 20, 2021 9:21:22 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: T95/FV4201AMX 50 BObj. 777 IIAMX M4 54Obj. 260IS-4Obj. 277MausPz.Kpfw. VII60TPWZ-111 5AObj. 279 (e)T57 HeavyFV215bS. ConquerorT110E5IS-7113Kranvagn
LTs: Rhm. Pzw.ManticoreT-100 LTWZ-132-1SheridanAMX 13 105
MTs: K-91121STB-1R96 Object 430BCS-63E 50 MObj. 140Obj. 430UM60UDES 15/16AMX 30 BTVP T 50/51M48 PattonCenturion AXLeopard 1B-C 25 tProgetto 65T-62A
SPGs:
TDs: T110E4BadgerR93 Object263BObj. 268 4Jg.Pz. E 100Obj. 268Grille 15FV215b 183T110E3

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,1297701,3091,6861,9622,0822,0291,890
MTs2618514868261,3911,7341,7231,9012,5542,0642,092
LTs3549509995769912,4342,2872,3331,9342,3631,971
TDs3318688461,0891,3091,7181,9722,0791,9931,822
SPGs7351,4488371,6309511,8181,6021,8621,678
Total3489341,0517611,2021,6551,7751,9632,2632,0701,959



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
CaernarvonHTGB8931,42659.14%1,795
Pz. III KMTDE5680250.00%2,672
Obj. 257HTSU9122,63058.33%3,433
SetterLTGB73491652.94%2,542
CharioteerTDGB82042,06859.31%2,945
703 II (122)HTSU8361,78463.89%2,279
EMIL 1951HTSE8312,04577.42%2,835
BDR G1 BHTFR545875.00%263
VK 45.02 AHTDE81791,23952.51%1,510
K-91MTSU10321,79240.62%1,461
121MTCN10162,66650.00%2,263
T-150HTSU616371854.60%1,255
FV304SPGGB66052046.67%807
T37LTUS633073653.94%2,406
S-51SPGSU7231,01156.52%1,277
GSORLTGB9561,55946.43%2,725
T95/FV4201HTGB10492,46557.14%1,754
T-43MTSU719869150.51%1,066
50TP pr.HTPL81792,02159.78%2,852
LeoMTSE71461,10252.05%1,966
STB-1MTJP101752,16848.57%1,750
T-54 ltwt.LTSU93971,31053.15%2,073
Chi-RiMTJP72431,16954.73%2,194
MTLS-1G14LTUS33935066.67%1,698
L-60LTSE2322866.67%1,552
AMX M4 51HTFR9382,55260.53%2,670
LHMTVLTGB8381,33268.42%2,838
T-70LTSU3915088.89%630
Panther/M10MTDE724,89150.00%18,323
AMD 178BLTFR63669558.33%2,414
M41 BulldogLTUS875275354.12%1,431
Strv 74MTSE617298648.26%2,158
SU-122ASPGSU51123927.27%276
Tiger IHTDE712986648.84%1,032
SU-100TDSU613666351.47%1,182
Skorpion GTDDE83331,83262.16%2,333
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE9462,24260.87%2,372
T110E4TDUS101572,49154.14%2,299
T-44MTSU832667046.32%719
LT-432LTSU82461,29760.16%2,889
Pz. II DLTDE21714835.29%662
KV-4HTSU83721,49751.34%1,965
A-20LTSU45315437.74%341
Strv m/40LLTSE3620666.67%854
AT 8TDGB68467757.14%1,293
Škoda T 50MTCZ95882,18054.59%2,320
IS-MHTSU81221,81061.48%2,665
Panther IIMTDE81321,11854.55%1,584
Tiger IIHTDE85981,34551.17%1,685
TVP VTUMTCZ82031,13043.35%1,529
E 75 TSHTDE853,08340.00%3,962
Obj. 704TDSU94242,09156.13%1,893
T56 GMCTDUS31320046.15%510
Ikv 103TDSE55541165.45%1,159
T25 Pilot 1MTUS81421,44154.93%2,102
WZ-131LTCN73291,08555.93%2,935
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE2711642.86%288
AMX 50 BHTFR10942,14148.94%1,901
M10 RBFMTDFR5391833.33%1,889
T49LTUS977688852.71%1,279
Obj. 777 IIHTSU1092,16055.56%1,852
E 75HTDE93241,84653.40%2,004
AMX ELC bisLTFR54137746.34%1,345
SU-100M1TDSU71301,14746.92%1,582
LTPLTSU344850.00%94
Sav m/43TDSE43332445.45%836
AMX 13 75LTFR710772255.14%1,608
T 55AMTDE91181,90154.24%2,093
Ikv 90 BTDSE7991,27455.56%2,322
Caernarvon AXHTGB8301,51550.00%1,984
110HTCN8901,69945.56%2,073
IS-2HTCN71541,20358.44%1,768
Ikv 72TDSE31523240.00%611
CometMTGB721881151.38%1,261
T-34MTSU523135250.65%892
P.43 bisMTIT61421,12356.34%2,654
PershingMTUS81021,45557.84%2,197
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE10491,36946.94%1,716
AMX M4 45HTFR71821,06054.40%1,611
Chieftain/T95MTGB813,370100.00%8,790
AMX 65 tHTFR8351,66057.14%2,247
T25/2TDUS713095442.31%1,469
Obj. 430 IIMTSU93252,30755.69%3,023
A-43MTSU65566845.45%1,327
R96 Object 430BMTSU10132,92953.85%
CrusaderMTGB55039156.00%1,145
T1 HMCSPGUS21913152.63%657
59-16LTCN68053856.25%1,636
T-28MTSU49217957.61%490
Pz. III/IVMTDE56537846.15%904
AT 7TDGB71191,00256.30%1,360
STA-1MTJP83781,35454.76%2,009
JagdtigerTDDE92832,04053.00%1,925
Valentine ATTDGB32026660.00%921
UDES 03TDSE81001,71852.00%2,114
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE32416350.00%458
M40/M43SPGUS84031,29952.85%1,586
M12SPGUS72431,40844.03%2,054
LT vz. 38LTCZ3315766.67%665
AMX M4 54HTFR1071,89342.86%1,492
59-PattonMTCN87521,20051.99%1,860
T-60LTSU2448950.00%5,256
T32HTUS84091,01147.19%1,094
FerdinandTDDE82921,74652.05%2,136
Chi-NuMTJP56324649.21%498
Ke-NiLTJP31715558.82%599
SU-5SPGSU42825764.29%614
St. EmilTDDE7401,35652.50%2,206
ManticoreLTGB10271,44151.85%1,755
CS-63MTPL1082,05975.00%1,898
T67TDUS54090257.50%2,833
P.43 terMTIT71241,57060.48%3,255
Turán III PTMTDE531,20033.33%4,486
SP I CLTDE718077652.78%1,446
E 50 MMTDE103372,24553.41%2,017
B-C 25 t APMTFR92091,82445.45%2,027
ArcherTDGB51566246.67%1,744
T2 MediumMTUS21124436.36%1,426
T-100 LTLTSU101351,82754.07%2,348
WZ-132LTCN89031,37559.03%3,025
BourrasqueMTFR8661,83265.15%2,455
Obj. 260HTSU101392,53648.20%2,127
IS-4HTSU10572,36957.89%2,037
Medium IMTGB184675.00%261
Obj. 277HTSU10522,80851.92%2,515
Obj. 430MTSU92172,31458.53%2,578
T-34-2G FTTDCN7891,22561.80%2,022
SU-152TDSU714180851.77%1,129
Centurion IMTGB826997250.19%1,189
EBR Hotch.LTFR77776655.84%1,700
Marder 38TTDDE42753959.26%1,812
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE57547742.67%1,027
Obj. 140MTSU101202,35950.83%2,444
Pz. 38 nALTDE47911255.70%283
BadgerTDGB10132,96453.85%2,419
Škoda T 24MTCZ59840346.94%1,088
Black PrinceHTGB7661,14559.09%1,914
R93 Object263BTDSU10453650.00%
BishopSPGGB52856660.71%1,269
50TPHTPL92042,63955.39%3,232
Obj. 430UMTSU10612,81649.18%2,633
BisonSPGDE32950.00%82
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR3119872.73%302
Obj. 268 4TDSU10772,42954.55%1,930
M7LTUS510431447.12%999
Bisonte C45HTIT8201,64355.00%1,959
ISHTSU732487550.31%1,204
T25 ATTDUS726489653.79%1,283
Chi-ToMTJP626886057.09%1,968
Obj. 705HTSU9912,22660.44%2,577
T30TDUS95252,29856.19%2,451
MausHTDE101242,29652.42%1,906
ConquerorHTGB93362,27357.44%2,467
AlectoTDGB45127541.18%611
ValentineLTGB42626261.54%1,060
T40TDUS47428344.59%535
AMX 40LTFR43417638.24%569
Type T-34MTCN522058849.55%1,857
Dicker MaxTDDE64591553.33%1,812
L.Tr.LTDE1114963.64%196
ARL 44HTFR626371249.05%1,264
T29HTUS74411,07151.47%1,418
CS-59MTPL9692,32760.87%2,696
SU-76MTDSU33723362.16%767
T-116LTSU31744658.82%2,247
Krupp-Steyr WaffenträgerTDDE71011,15750.50%1,656
Centurion 7/1MTGB95772,09258.41%2,486
M4 ImprovedMTUS51367569.23%2,061
60G FTTDCN53467147.06%1,672
Cruiser IIILTGB28322751.81%1,230
KV-2HTSU6461,00652.17%1,988
AMX 50 120HTFR91921,79049.48%1,806
AMX 105 AMSPGFR43825142.11%725
T-34SMTSU51183290.91%2,663
O-NiHTJP7551,34665.45%2,279
T-10HTSU95901,59154.58%1,648
IS-3-IIHTSU9142,24864.29%2,438
AMX 13 AMSPGFR55437135.19%578
WZ-111HTCN82301,68560.00%2,389
D2MTFR3199347.37%177
Ru 251LTDE93021,26151.66%2,112
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE1022,283100.00%1,570
NashornTDDE66674442.42%1,201
VK 30.01 PMTDE617383258.38%1,752
WZ-132-1LTCN10381,68544.74%1,992
E 25TDDE741,68275.00%3,544
SU-76G FTTDCN41660656.25%1,486
ExcaliburTDGB611,327100.00%2,883
M60MTUS10111,87854.55%1,471
Ikv 65 IITDSE620881654.33%1,693
B-C 12 tLTFR83431,18453.35%2,485
WZ-111 1-4HTCN92552,34259.22%2,688
UDES 15/16MTSE10402,27757.50%1,966
AT 2TDGB56537250.77%863
Obj. 268TDSU10812,12746.91%1,669
AMX 30MTFR91,0062,45961.13%3,183
M5A1 StuartLTCN45141350.98%1,895
AMX 13 F3SPGFR67768154.55%982
T1LTUS1578545.61%319
GSOR 1008TDGB871,52842.86%1,472
Indien-Pz.MTDE8491,20348.98%1,520
Standard BMTIT94512,70461.64%3,438
M4A3E8MTUS620157748.26%1,083
45TPHTPL7471,47353.19%2,535
Pz. III ELTDE31540266.67%1,950
AMX 30 BMTFR10892,26752.81%2,230
Strv fm/21LTSE1614850.00%722
SU-101TDSU82051,23652.20%1,430
VK 45.02 BHTDE93971,92955.16%2,134
M2 LightLTUS263518354.80%888
Chi-HaLTCN34224354.76%936
Obj. 416MTSU818199446.96%1,112
M15/42MTIT31734758.82%1,215
Chi-HaMTJP31813127.78%215
L6/40LTIT2535880.00%2,255
TVP T 50/51MTCZ101762,29854.55%1,964
StuG IVTDDE54946344.90%1,117
ST-IHTSU91681,83253.57%1,941
Pz. IILTDE22515044.00%639
LeopardLTDE55738656.14%1,386
M48 PattonMTUS10472,40042.55%2,242
Ha-GoLTJP21120963.64%1,231
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE10312,63445.16%2,127
Emil IHTSE81322,00557.58%2,785
Toldi IIILTDE3818050.00%702
M3G FTTDCN31243650.00%1,573
FT BSSPGFR2422125.00%1,245
M41 HMCSPGUS525198655.38%1,968
Progetto 46MTIT87161,92058.52%2,708
60TPHTPL10962,70753.12%2,345
Centurion AXMTGB103621,97247.79%1,742
CS-53MTPL8461,43460.87%2,346
AE Phase IHTUS9352,44262.86%3,052
TetrarchLTSU21318461.54%990
LT vz. 35LTCZ2717585.71%1,029
WZ-132ALTCN93411,40953.37%2,299
IS-2-IIHTSU8311,35954.84%1,571
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE8331,92269.70%2,160
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE45035338.00%1,051
Grille 15TDDE10151,96920.00%1,324
T1E6LTUS225550.00%111
Strv m/38LTSE2610483.33%540
Leopard 1MTDE10502,40160.00%2,315
T3 HMCTDUS2210950.00%317
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE22816957.14%905
AM GendronLTFR2929455.56%1,714
T-34/100MTCZ72051,03355.61%1,949
ConwayTDGB9531,97654.72%1,947
Obj. 274aMTSU8291,66051.72%2,097
FV4202MTGB84351,36151.03%2,040
Ram IIMTUS5596180.00%3,084
T28 Prot.TDUS83901,57151.28%1,880
M7 PriestSPGUS318348343.72%1,536
FTLTFR1610166.67%596
Pz. IV HMTDE524342651.03%1,073
Te-KeLTJP210100.00%261
ValiantMTGB52288650.00%2,542
SU-85TDSU510831339.81%516
M53/M55SPGUS91,0071,63652.23%1,862
T-34-85MTSU615457650.65%1,097
P.44 PanteraMTIT81091,75155.96%2,630
T1 HeavyHTUS519227741.15%332
Pz. B2HTDE46339858.73%1,129
T28 HTCTDUS72161,23561.11%2,121
HT No. VIHTJP6601,18966.67%2,694
TKS 20LTPL21211100.00%1,071
M103HTUS97171,58051.32%1,559
IS-3AHTSU8301,80253.33%2,256
T54E1MTUS93011,80051.83%1,832
UDES 16MTSE91412,28861.70%2,709
CovenanterLTGB48316245.78%456
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR81271,21856.69%1,398
Fiat 3000LTIT11212741.67%481
Churchill IHTGB55266759.62%1,608
Churchill VIIHTGB65375052.83%1,319
CromwellMTGB634565155.36%1,360
WZ-111 5AHTCN101012,52253.47%2,411
WZ-120MTCN9902,10758.89%2,790
T-34-85MMTSU6851,05650.59%2,074
VK 28.01LTDE66841861.76%1,296
T-50-2LTSU61177036.36%2,264
Obj. 279 (e)HTSU10193,34578.95%2,696
A-44MTSU7881,02355.68%1,719
KV-3HTSU7201,56945.00%2,609
T7 CarLTUS235533.33%35
T57 HeavyHTUS103282,49449.70%2,096
JacksonTDUS623956848.12%861
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP5951533.33%1,192
FV215bHTGB10432,43251.16%2,135
Tiger (P)HTDE77361,27356.79%2,066
WZ-131G FTTDCN66283148.39%1,466
Leopard PT AMTDE93662,03156.01%2,204
LagoMTSE44334658.14%1,354
M4A1 FL 10MTFR661,082100.00%1,965
SheridanLTUS10501,64848.00%1,803
T-28E F-30MTSU41760764.71%2,106
Cruiser ILTGB2716971.43%924
HellcatTDUS67960945.57%971
ChaffeeLTUS524929846.99%850
SU-130PMTDSU8751,78554.67%2,198
ChallengerTDGB7501,48272.00%2,604
FV215b 183TDGB10441,66150.00%1,229
D1LTFR22112100.00%585
Super HellcatTDUS742,10275.00%4,411
Type 64LTCN657787653.90%2,771
Cruiser IVLTGB33625250.00%892
LTTBLTSU89959346.46%963
Chi-NiMTJP264550.00%81
M3 LeeMTUS48118843.21%459
B.U.G.I.MTPL61884450.00%1,412
M6HTUS621446244.39%613
FCM 36LTFR2414025.00%468
T78TDUS631,750100.00%3,822
BT-7LTSU3338448.48%212
53TPHTPL81752,19362.86%3,574
SentinelMTGB41126072.73%1,014
T34HTUS84411,36353.51%1,726
RenegadeHTUS8521,86257.69%2,060
O-IHTJP615688461.54%1,883
MS-1LTSU1106450.00%183
ExcelsiorHTGB59374868.82%2,004
VK 36.01 HHTDE617663055.68%1,174
IS-3HTSU86171,41851.05%1,782
M3 StuartLTUS34410854.55%356
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR85897553.45%1,804
Strv m/42MTSE54454259.09%1,725
Cruiser IILTGB3725657.14%1,200
AMX 50 100HTFR82371,45358.23%1,817
B-C 25 tMTFR102632,40955.13%2,401
Rudy USSRMTSU62191,02554.79%2,136
M37SPGUS46224558.06%847
S. ConquerorHTGB10822,39953.66%2,043
KV-1HTSU524536442.45%549
T110E3TDUS10143,05857.14%2,799
M5 StuartLTUS420710454.59%324
NC-31LTCN196066.67%298
M2 MediumMTUS33715151.35%448
AT 15TDGB82811,44254.80%1,740
K-housenkaLTCZ11512226.67%521
Škoda T 27MTCZ81041,86459.62%2,846
Emil IIHTSE9982,38258.16%2,517
Škoda T 25MTCZ613870657.25%1,371
O-HoHTJP81011,55868.32%2,157
Strv 103-0TDSE9581,92143.10%1,677
Pz. T 25MTDE510781162.62%2,774
Type 62LTCN72286845.45%1,974
T110E5HTUS103662,00945.08%1,709
AT-1TDSU2100.00%0
BT-7 art.LTSU32458566.67%2,909
Bret. PantherMTFR6595280.00%2,013
R75 SU122 54TDSU91351,97451.11%2,017
ISU-152TDSU84321,33650.23%1,494
Super ChaffeeLTUS64971100.00%3,290
T26E5 PHTUS81831,46851.91%2,063
MT-25LTSU67742751.95%1,247
LuchsLTDE46627945.45%972
E 50MTDE91,0822,29158.60%2,754
Chi-HeMTJP41615131.25%241
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE811,4550.00%1,191
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2311533.33%202
Lorr. 40 tMTFR81131,72947.79%2,236
T-46LTSU3289353.57%266
T-26LTSU2710442.86%313
BT-2LTSU2815262.50%822
IS-7HTSU107902,05655.19%1,918
113HTCN10612,41657.38%2,266
P26/40MTIT45647260.71%1,705
VAE Type BLTCN22927265.52%1,608
T-54MTSU98971,40549.72%1,467
KranvagnHTSE10252,66056.00%2,491
R. OtsuLTJP142075.00%262
4TPLTPL1515740.00%676
CS-44MTPL7241,43358.33%2,335
UC 2-pdrTDGB21114845.45%526
WolverineTDUS514443254.86%960
AchillesTDGB6401,01560.00%2,413
VK 20.01 DMTDE415722653.50%691
Type 59MTCN82,7941,25452.79%1,820
T-44-100MTSU83731,36756.30%1,919
AMX 13 90LTFR94671,39253.75%2,477
T20MTUS7631,20160.32%2,157
AMX 13 105LTFR103552,02156.62%2,627
P.43MTIT55649053.57%1,378
Firefly VCMTGB681,04087.50%1,893
PantherMTDE726370251.71%1,039
AMX CDCMTFR81271,18756.69%1,714
SU-14-2SPGSU8281,52646.43%1,607
Progetto 65MTIT103052,67160.98%2,453
T-45LTSU2716242.86%612
Type 58MTCN67183764.79%1,977
AMX 13 57LTFR71721,17058.14%2,631
TortoiseTDGB94111,84453.77%1,722
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR79294353.26%1,271
T-62AMTSU106142,00050.98%1,874
Obj. 263TDSU9702,23651.43%2,485
Light VICLTGB277757.14%345
M46 PattonMTUS94522,53661.73%3,163
AMX 12 tLTFR617373951.45%2,523
Type 61MTJP91722,11651.74%2,309
ChimeraMTGB8532,12958.49%2,732
UDES 14 5MTSE8531,70949.06%2,300
Stuart I-IVLTGB3719014.29%562

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy