Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

GuardianD

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 16,598 battles
WN8 Rating 2,307Great2,544+1.32,664+5.32,758+29.12,495+655.6
Performance Rating1,937Great2,095+0.82,156+3.02,161+14.52,007+293.1
Battles21,6606819599216,598
Win Rate56.48%Great50.00%-0.02%55.90%-0.01%58.27%+0.09%57.89%+4.62%
Average damage1,5532,465+2.92,730+10.72,431+42.21,721+552.0
Average experience784595-0.6623-1.5635-7.1837+173.5
Maximum experience2,724
Average kills1.191.18-0.001.30+0.001.34+0.011.27+0.25
Battles survived39%35%-0.01%40%+0.01%41%+0.12%41%+7.65%
Kills to deaths1.941.82-0.002.16+0.002.28+0.022.15+0.58
Average tier7.699.84+0.019.98+0.029.58+0.098.05+1.16
Avg. base capture1.330.35-0.000.63-0.010.67-0.031.00-1.06
Avg. base defense1.080.10-0.000.04-0.010.32-0.041.17+0.30
Vehicles spotted1.252.74+0.002.00+0.012.10+0.041.32+0.21
ClanMEME
ServerEU
Recent resultsFeb 3, 2020 3:13:51 AM - Feb 10, 2020 3:47:13 PM
Feb 10, 2020 3:47:13 PM - Feb 16, 2020 9:43:20 PM
Feb 16, 2020 9:43:20 PM - Feb 20, 2020 2:22:31 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: T95/FV4201Obj. 277E 100VK 72.01 KObj. 705AT110E5113AMX 50 BType 5 HeavyIS-7WZ-111 5AS. ConquerorKranvagnFV215bT57 Heavy
LTs: T-100 LTEBR 105
MTs: M60121Obj. 907AMX 30 BB-C 25 tE 50 MM48 PattonObj. 140TVP T 50/51Obj. 430ULeopard 1STB-1T-62A
SPGs: Obj. 261
TDs: T110E4Obj. 268Strv 103B

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,2541,1701,6011,8872,2612,2552,6762,162
MTs5466932962352,1812,7512,4542,5892,5722,5242,508
LTs3526877812,1871,8641,9672,0433,0132,0412,9702,272
TDs2,5181,8771,1541,6682,3782,6122,6002,4282,2142,406
SPGs1,9581,9569451,6361,1962,0512,6141,4832,034
Total3601,0721,3041,1081,6982,1222,1382,4842,3552,5932,308



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 21670 battles in tank results, but 21660 battles in summary results (difference -10 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
M60MTUS1052,05320.00%1,477
Ikv 65 IITDSE6401,14862.50%2,951
T-50LTSU52021860.00%758
STA-1MTJP81111,60357.66%2,647
Obj. 261SPGSU10471,71565.96%1,483
FCM 50 tHTFR81191,48351.26%2,137
AMX ELC bisLTFR514163056.03%2,636
WZ-111 1-4HTCN92002,29155.50%2,370
T-54 mod. 1MTSU81951,53461.03%2,133
O-IHTJP6461,04276.09%2,448
MS-1LTSU12280.00%0
VK 36.01 HHTDE615848955.70%818
T110E4TDUS10542,99259.26%2,533
SU-122-44TDSU72101,39956.19%2,257
Obj. 268TDSU10882,49250.00%1,934
121MTCN10802,27753.75%2,180
IS-3HTSU83121,58358.65%2,159
M7 PriestSPGUS311250.00%55
AMX 13 F3SPGFR66079250.00%1,196
T32HTUS81431,78459.44%2,711
Fiat 3000LTIT11148100.00%876
Chi-NuMTJP54273354.76%2,612
WespeSPGDE32729448.15%1,118
T37LTUS66549153.85%1,232
Aufkl.PantherLTDE714578648.97%1,996
Obj. 907MTSU10442,67150.00%2,300
S-51SPGSU72251,61045.33%2,158
Pz. III ELTDE36011846.67%328
M 41 90 GFLTDE82761,60965.94%4,084
T-28E F-30MTSU45632100.00%2,140
T67TDUS512255543.44%1,330
AMX 30 BMTFR10782,40457.69%2,336
AMX 50 100HTFR83511,63257.55%2,207
B-C 25 tMTFR101632,32752.15%2,275
SU-85BTDSU42052955.00%1,472
Rudy USSRMTSU6671,18764.18%2,859
Strv fm/21LTSE1198100.00%676
Škoda T 40MTCZ6251,13672.00%2,692
LöweHTDE85041,67454.37%2,331
St. EmilTDDE7751,48457.33%2,502
T95/FV4201HTGB10873,81460.92%3,187
Strv 103BTDSE10542,97842.59%2,247
T-43MTSU7451,08553.33%2,006
M37SPGUS43530748.57%945
BDR G1 BHTFR54960759.18%1,427
Obj. 416MTSU81051,75958.10%2,735
Ru 251LTDE917093552.35%1,433
E 50 MMTDE103392,47556.34%2,502
M41 BulldogLTUS81371,08558.39%2,603
B-C 25 t APMTFR91921,90153.12%2,213
SU-26SPGSU32672434.62%2,793
LeoMTSE7701,39558.57%2,840
ST-IHTSU91461,90563.01%1,955
Pz. IILTDE2355754.29%142
KV-1HTSU524351453.50%1,049
LeopardLTDE58029156.25%1,085
M48 PattonMTUS10702,52654.29%2,263
ConquerorHTGB9422,12350.00%2,131
Chrysler GFHTUS8421,50452.38%2,089
T-54 ltwt.LTSU91281,90156.25%3,680
T-100 LTLTSU104391,96760.36%3,032
M5 StuartLTUS42025155.00%1,200
Lorr. 40 tMTFR82412,07561.41%2,887
M2 MediumMTUS3166637.50%0
B1HTFR43027556.67%936
Chi-HaLTCN3427075.00%1,340
LuchsLTDE46754456.72%2,901
Type T-34MTCN53860550.00%2,152
Leopard PT AMTDE91272,32953.54%2,726
K-housenkaLTCZ11208100.00%1,241
UDES 03TDSE8872,15365.52%3,061
Medium IMTGB1413625.00%546
Obj. 277HTSU10413,04556.10%2,586
Gr.Tr.MTDE3258050.00%3,143
M6HTUS6531,13766.04%2,336
Strv S1TDSE8252,05064.00%2,743
Type 61MTJP92102,23158.57%2,543
212ASPGSU92522,03757.54%2,614
SU-152TDSU71191,75059.66%3,494
Pz. T 25MTDE510979765.14%3,136
Strv 74MTSE6291,34648.28%3,758
EBR Hotch.LTFR72563752.00%1,216
Emil IIHTSE9972,50161.86%2,955
TetrarchLTSU2533380.00%2,396
Marder 38TTDDE41456742.86%1,621
KV-13MTSU711,816100.00%4,981
Škoda T 25MTCZ6521,15663.46%3,017
Tiger IHTDE74801,08552.29%1,583
O-HoHTJP8401,68065.00%2,346
Strv 103-0TDSE9472,45348.94%2,236
E 100HTDE101062,59562.26%2,544
Cromwell BMTGB61231,11262.60%2,765
VK 72.01 KHTDE10883,23471.59%3,073
SU-100TDSU61231,07963.41%2,711
Obj. 140MTSU101702,68554.71%2,826
Pz. 38 nALTDE41565146.67%3,515
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE8451,83453.33%1,830
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE267550.00%207
Škoda T 24MTCZ52490658.33%3,360
T-34-85MMTSU6211,21261.90%2,907
Skorpion GTDDE84781,98253.56%2,476
T1E6LTUS23315666.67%1,120
VK 30.02 DMTDE72055755.00%755
Marder IITDDE31619650.00%505
Valentine IILTSU41512100.00%1,700
T3 HMCTDUS21243641.67%2,442
BisonSPGDE3941066.67%1,914
T-44MTSU81191,38458.82%1,986
BT-7 art.LTSU3630083.33%2,083
Chi-ToMTJP6501,01058.00%2,524
Pz. II DLTDE212180.00%1,254
KV-4HTSU81691,58160.36%2,463
T-34/100MTCZ7661,29360.61%2,653
TVP T 50/51MTCZ10612,72449.18%2,453
M7LTUS51667568.75%3,091
IS-2HTCN71081,29958.33%1,967
T-28MTSU4587351.72%113
Pz. I CLTDE35628946.43%1,535
ISU-152TDSU82092,18456.94%2,974
Obj. 705AHTSU1044,180100.00%4,166
ISHTSU72091,23058.37%2,012
Ikv 90 BTDSE7291,20348.28%1,897
Škoda T 50MTCZ91062,64764.15%3,052
T28 Prot.TDUS81681,97356.55%2,869
SU-100YTDSU62098455.00%2,108
Obj. 430UMTSU10883,08154.55%2,493
T26E5 PHTUS81201,66256.67%2,450
M5A1 StuartLTCN41454057.14%2,796
NC-31LTCN1211850.00%574
T110E5HTUS101232,06265.85%1,822
Obj. 705HTSU9452,12451.11%2,065
T30TDUS92122,29359.91%2,436
MT-25LTSU63171448.39%2,459
IS-MHTSU8371,58354.05%2,098
Leopard 1MTDE101482,85955.41%2,944
FTLTFR141450.00%76
Pz. IV HMTDE52166757.14%2,017
T71 DALTUS71121,14658.04%3,061
T-150HTSU61444664.29%668
T2 MediumMTUS2511980.00%693
Panther IIMTDE81311,55561.07%2,748
Tiger IIHTDE82811,25352.31%1,611
SU-85TDSU59271255.43%2,101
VK 28.01LTDE67482352.70%3,022
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE51473978.57%2,294
Obj. 704TDSU92752,39864.00%2,452
T40TDUS41946957.89%1,345
AMX 40LTFR44115541.46%541
T56 GMCTDUS33842257.89%2,125
Ikv 103TDSE51969378.95%2,214
ThunderboltMTUS62590856.00%1,975
P.44 PanteraMTIT8441,79159.09%2,889
T1 HeavyHTUS54557544.44%1,293
T25 Pilot 1MTUS8741,60960.81%2,794
113HTCN10182,64250.00%2,869
EBR 90LTFR91171,29761.54%2,369
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE8541,11350.00%1,261
Pz. B2HTDE41357061.54%1,890
FCM36Pak40TDFR37049957.14%1,956
L.Tr.LTDE11114636.36%694
leFH18B2SPGFR55168639.22%1,447
AMX 50 BHTFR10642,99165.62%2,730
HT No. VIHTJP6281,04671.43%2,111
T54E1MTUS9902,61163.33%3,247
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2250750.00%2,777
M4A1 Rev.MTFR81731,78157.23%2,485
Type 5 HeavyHTJP10282,52282.14%2,034
TKS 20LTPL211150.00%500
T49LTUS91161,27452.59%2,076
Pz. III JMTDE4607155.00%124
T29HTUS71781,51161.24%2,353
AMX 38LTFR3513240.00%449
M103HTUS91522,12255.26%2,462
T21LTUS65258851.92%1,853
E 75HTDE94441,82054.95%2,029
T-46LTSU3347444.12%103
T-26LTSU255860.00%199
4TPLTPL111080.00%505
M4A3E2MTUS62591068.00%2,186
T28 HTCTDUS781,25375.00%2,004
T-29MTSU32516100.00%3,208
IS-7HTSU102762,36957.97%2,433
LTPLTSU31184100.00%828
AMX 13 75LTFR712860150.78%1,260
WZ-131LTCN79281067.39%2,121
STB-1MTJP10912,46350.55%2,240
WZ-132LTCN82661,04254.51%2,114
L-60LTSE2316266.67%966
D1LTFR283262.50%188
AMX 30MTFR91592,08459.75%2,218
Cruiser IIILTGB2626983.33%1,758
WZ-111 5AHTCN10113,07354.55%2,645
KV-2HTSU68093948.75%1,786
VAE Type BLTCN22416100.00%3,309
T 55AMTDE9151,82646.67%1,406
Emil IHTSE8871,97657.47%2,707
S. ConquerorHTGB10613,22155.74%2,859
AMX 50 120HTFR92711,93862.36%2,096
M8A1TDUS42426733.33%572
110HTCN8891,59260.67%2,121
T-54MTSU93801,98455.00%2,381
KranvagnHTSE10383,14855.26%2,914
R. OtsuLTJP1212450.00%647
KV-85HTSU619480451.03%1,530
59-16LTCN65557143.64%1,792
GrilleSPGDE54576548.89%1,813
O-NiHTJP7501,42060.00%2,032
A-44MTSU7551,15265.45%1,977
T-10HTSU93282,04248.48%2,338
T1LTUS1125741.67%95
KV-3HTSU71871,15455.61%1,700
T26E5HTUS8931,59063.44%2,277
O-I Exp.HTJP52382839.13%1,704
M4A1MTUS52484158.33%3,003
M3 LeeMTUS42717651.85%520
AMX 13 90LTFR940592254.07%1,556
ARL 44HTFR610487950.96%1,831
EBR 105LTFR10251,84136.00%2,020
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP52648450.00%1,304
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE3445875.00%2,640
T-34MTSU53474350.00%2,583
T20MTUS7391,55966.67%3,519
D2MTFR381850.00%72
PershingMTUS8801,67353.75%2,636
FV215bHTGB10182,57961.11%2,593
Tiger (P)HTDE781,31262.50%2,032
PantherMTDE71121,21550.89%2,350
AMX M4 45HTFR71031,24353.40%2,043
PudelMTPL6311,15838.71%2,508
T-45LTSU22226100.00%1,406
Type 58MTCN61772041.18%1,518
HellcatTDUS65711,01662.52%2,338
ChaffeeLTUS54927959.18%871
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR73599151.43%1,201
T25/2TDUS7971,39164.95%2,614
Obj. 430 IIMTSU9822,42559.76%3,202
IS-2HTSU7401,59250.00%2,329
A-43MTSU63889457.89%2,115
T-62AMTSU10472,64668.09%2,814
StuG III GTDDE54049150.00%1,146
NashornTDDE65891039.66%1,695
M46 PattonMTUS9812,29861.73%2,544
T1 HMCSPGUS22528960.00%1,958
AMX 12 tLTFR69039847.78%1,010
HetzerTDDE44139946.34%1,096
Type 64LTCN613180654.20%2,442
LTTBLTSU8601,22553.33%3,292
STA-2MTJP8561,55857.14%2,363
T57 HeavyHTUS10252,97032.00%2,449
FuryMTUS63898568.42%2,660
Pz. III/IVMTDE57417652.70%334

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy