Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Goran_Valjevac

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 32,393 battles
WN8 Rating 1,384Good2,020+2.42,020+2.41,983+12.41,403+1,020.6
Performance Rating1,506Good1,890+1.51,890+1.51,806+6.91,512+573.1
Battles33,15210810857332,393
Win Rate49.87%Average62.04%+0.04%62.04%+0.04%54.97%+0.09%49.95%+3.10%
Average damage1,2192,016+2.62,016+2.62,073+15.01,243+997.8
Average experience588869+0.9869+0.9845+4.5596+347.7
Maximum experience2,487
Average kills0.851.05+0.001.05+0.001.12+0.000.86+0.40
Battles survived24%29%+0.02%29%+0.02%27%+0.05%24%-3.30%
Kills to deaths1.121.47+0.001.47+0.001.54+0.011.13+0.50
Average tier7.739.47+0.019.47+0.019.61+0.037.81+3.48
Avg. base capture0.660.48-0.000.48-0.000.35-0.010.64-0.53
Avg. base defense0.310.00-0.000.00-0.000.06-0.000.31+0.02
Vehicles spotted0.991.31+0.001.31+0.001.28+0.011.00+0.52
ClanB_TNT
ServerEU
Recent resultsJun 1, 2021 5:28:43 PM - Jun 4, 2021 3:36:27 AM
Jun 4, 2021 3:36:27 AM - Jun 6, 2021 9:53:39 PM
Jun 6, 2021 9:53:39 PM - Jun 12, 2021 12:59:02 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: E 100113AMX 50 BObj. 777 IIST-IIObj. 705AObj. 260IS-4Obj. 277MausRinoceronte60TPWZ-111 5AT57 HeavyS. ConquerorT110E5Kranvagn
LTs: T-100 LTEBR 105
MTs: 121CS-63Obj. 140Obj. 430UM60UDES 15/16AMX 30 BTVP T 50/51Centurion AXLeopard 1STB-1E 50 MProgetto 65
SPGs: G.W. E 100Obj. 261
TDs: T110E4Strv 103BFV4005Foch BObj. 268 4Jg.Pz. E 100Obj. 268Grille 15T110E3

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs2205818468159001,3321,6161,6741,321
MTs5653413976889601,3641,5581,7961,7191,517
LTs02061493246141,1371,5351,0431,5701,3311,094
TDs1591285697719698131,5391,8561,6611,468
SPGs1582045476057836219338791,090715
Total02111724967679159351,4521,7641,6671,384



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 33138 battles in tank results, but 33152 battles in summary results (difference 14 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR83859350.00%899
CaernarvonHTGB8391,48261.54%1,943
Pz. III KMTDE51160100.00%389
CharioteerTDGB855489045.67%813
Type 95HTJP4715428.57%251
VK 45.02 AHTDE81082020.00%641
T110E4TDUS101172,15655.56%1,712
121MTCN101181,98653.39%1,734
T-150HTSU66549255.38%714
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP2712842.86%442
JPantherTDDE724256345.45%514
AMX M4 49HTFR8941,46652.13%1,833
WZ-111HTCN8571,37845.61%1,693
T37LTUS63649777.78%1,475
S-51SPGSU735459544.63%552
LöweHTDE8601,39036.67%1,628
CS-63MTPL10611,89240.98%1,433
Strv 103BTDSE10502,18050.00%1,567
T-43MTSU78483555.95%1,497
LeoMTSE7351,05254.29%1,868
Churchill IHTGB55738661.40%825
M2LTGB21160100.00%889
T-54 ltwt.LTSU92281,05153.07%1,748
Chi-RiMTJP77788058.44%1,595
Pz.Sfl. ICTDDE4323666.67%647
L-60LTSE2134330.77%0
HummelSPGDE67652651.32%686
Panther/M10MTDE77999754.43%1,715
AMD 178BLTFR69362151.61%2,074
Strv S1TDSE81331,71059.40%2,068
Strv 74MTSE63276556.25%1,518
SU-122ASPGSU514230548.59%553
T95TDUS9732,43653.42%2,223
Tiger IHTDE79394952.69%1,254
FV4005TDGB101,9222,10047.50%1,616
SU-100TDSU66467551.56%1,147
40TPMTPL69757748.45%1,043
E 100HTDE101131,91941.59%1,341
Valentine IILTSU41920.00%31
T-44MTSU82531,27054.94%1,906
T14HTUS531,10733.33%2,611
Pz. II DLTDE2178100.00%405
KV-4HTSU82685742.31%720
Strv m/40LLTSE3149171.43%334
AT 8TDGB6366233.33%1,018
Škoda T 50MTCZ91271,53654.33%1,412
St.Pz. IISPGDE44026660.00%824
Medium IIMTGB2214450.00%572
GuardMTSU8521,38750.00%1,734
Foch BTDFR102022,06548.02%1,496
Panther IIMTDE819691846.94%1,046
Tiger IIHTDE81541,17250.65%1,319
Obj. 704TDSU9682,13866.18%1,808
T56 GMCTDUS397322.22%0
113HTCN10911,94546.15%1,477
AMX 50 BHTFR10972,08050.52%1,729
T69MTUS8431,11048.84%1,322
A46LTGB61165827.27%2,203
M10 RBFMTDFR51660156.25%1,299
Obj. 777 IIHTSU10851,97151.76%1,893
E 75HTDE91281,58839.84%1,311
AMX ELC bisLTFR58832052.27%1,065
MauerbrecherHTDE8101,06240.00%1,116
SU-100M1TDSU7831,24255.42%2,073
AMX 13 75LTFR77585252.00%1,930
JPanther IITDDE81701,47652.35%1,607
LTGLTSU710855961.11%1,145
T 55AMTDE92451,80650.61%1,914
Ikv 90 BTDSE7351,09751.43%1,740
110HTCN8191,09142.11%1,121
MäuschenHTDE9781,53760.26%1,510
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE32011340.00%161
T-34MTSU521227246.70%574
P.43 bisMTIT612663846.83%1,116
Birch GunSPGGB420020348.50%650
Sherman IIIMTGB512926550.39%562
T25/2TDUS736844844.29%413
A-43MTSU612152757.02%1,069
AMX M4 49 LHTFR831,44733.33%1,803
T1 HMCSPGUS274557.14%170
59-16LTCN61330846.15%595
IS-2SHTSU7501,51348.00%2,063
VK 30.01 PMTDE621337950.23%547
STA-1MTJP8861,11351.16%1,387
JagdtigerTDDE91232,21256.91%2,223
Valentine ATTDGB31413864.29%390
UDES 03TDSE8451,52851.11%1,685
Pz. IV AMTDE3113763.64%206
M40/M43SPGUS8621,15538.71%1,123
SU-101TDSU81061,63049.06%2,233
TS-5TDUS8851,57557.65%1,871
T32HTUS81201,09349.17%1,181
Chi-NuMTJP59126449.45%602
SU-5SPGSU48717748.28%273
T67TDUS59535849.47%704
P.43 terMTIT711786955.56%1,408
Turán III PTMTDE51548046.67%1,230
SU-18SPGSU261833.33%0
ST-IIHTSU102172,01946.54%1,567
Strv 103-0TDSE9382,15860.53%2,255
Obj. 705AHTSU101471,82244.22%1,246
G.W. PantherSPGDE73263943.75%570
T-100 LTLTSU101001,13148.00%1,320
BourrasqueMTFR81531,46656.21%1,794
Obj. 260HTSU102232,20349.33%1,824
IS-4HTSU10512,13647.06%1,785
Obj. 277HTSU101302,01446.15%1,557
Obj. 430MTSU91691,96755.62%2,038
LagoMTSE42029055.00%993
Centurion IMTGB8221,21954.55%1,472
EBR Hotch.LTFR79873539.80%1,499
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE51460971.43%1,833
FireflyMTGB624731249.80%405
SU-26SPGSU32010235.00%9
Obj. 140MTSU101251,81249.60%1,607
Pz. 38 nALTDE45213651.92%350
Progetto 54HTIT8961,41548.96%1,557
Škoda T 24MTCZ56136550.82%954
Black PrinceHTGB73284050.00%1,090
BishopSPGGB51218750.00%236
50TPHTPL91671,86656.29%1,901
Obj. 430UMTSU102032,19055.17%1,892
T21LTUS63158445.16%1,683
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR3227645.45%80
Obj. 268 4TDSU101502,23250.00%1,717
VK 30.01 HHTDE510365651.46%1,508
ISHTSU731262852.24%758
Chi-ToMTJP67662847.37%1,119
Obj. 705HTSU9262,07653.85%2,262
T30TDUS91551,75450.32%1,495
H35LTFR222750.00%72
Centurion 5/1MTGB8101,05930.00%1,081
MausHTDE10171,02652.94%593
ConquerorHTGB91381,77647.10%1,651
D.W. 2HTDE43624655.56%660
ValentineLTGB43814544.74%329
L.Tr.LTDE121050.00%78
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN81751,38757.71%1,515
T29HTUS718668350.00%708
G.W. E 100SPGDE10151,47433.33%979
SU-76MTDSU31410142.86%77
T-116LTSU33423100.00%2,244
Centurion 7/1MTGB9431,76658.14%1,994
M4 ImprovedMTUS52443100.00%1,187
Pz. IV S.MTDE61091850.00%2,169
Cruiser IIILTGB288437.50%156
KV-2HTSU635768652.38%1,121
M8A1TDUS4235250.00%967
AMX 105 AMSPGFR410022644.00%579
KV-85HTSU625236747.22%422
AC 4 Exp.MTGB613772956.20%1,427
T-34SMTSU51129845.45%518
T92LTUS83542722.86%443
T-10HTSU92291,50250.66%1,461
IS-3-IIHTSU9541,84542.59%1,729
Loyd GCSPGGB212620.00%1,925
Carro P.88HTIT7501,27952.00%1,851
Churchill IIIHTSU561942849.60%900
AMX 13 AMSPGFR517129553.80%500
GrantMTGB48216739.02%311
EBR 105LTFR102681,13551.12%1,334
T71 CMCDLTUS75756554.39%1,253
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE104332,26452.66%1,795
RinoceronteHTIT101772,22554.80%1,865
StuG III GTDDE59037250.00%724
NashornTDDE61293633.33%1,524
Type 91HTJP3249654.17%220
SU-76G FTTDCN4692933.33%2,312
ExcaliburTDGB6461,11063.04%1,893
M60MTUS101571,88245.22%1,501
STA-2MTJP8451,05042.22%1,281
B-C 12 tLTFR86775153.73%1,284
WZ-111 1-4HTCN9591,51374.58%1,465
UDES 15/16MTSE101831,96653.01%1,631
Obj. 268TDSU10702,48551.43%1,843
AMX 13 F3SPGFR621271747.64%996
T1LTUS1100.00%0
Medium IIIMTGB3611833.33%221
Indien-Pz.MTDE8541,13148.15%1,307
Standard BMTIT91931,89256.99%1,941
45TPHTPL712596656.80%1,261
Pz. III ELTDE3268726.92%44
AMX 30 BMTFR10741,08839.19%630
SU-85BTDSU46319555.56%369
Sexton IISPGGB3713057.14%504
M12SPGUS75076742.00%838
St. EmilTDDE7431,08948.84%1,589
M2 LightLTUS2712814.29%387
Obj. 416MTSU8376433.33%626
M15/42MTIT3825750.00%747
Chi-HaMTJP326050.00%82
MKALTDE2314533.33%373
TVP T 50/51MTCZ102902,06046.90%1,731
StuG IVTDDE54229245.24%537
Emil IHTSE81997747.37%903
Toldi IIILTDE344725.00%0
212ASPGSU9131,23738.46%879
FT BSSPGFR2312666.67%794
M41 HMCSPGUS5625533.33%125
60TPHTPL102702,36147.41%1,746
Type 61MTJP91191,63047.90%1,669
Centurion AXMTGB10561,79246.43%1,436
CS-53MTPL81061,05250.00%1,332
AE Phase IHTUS91071,90857.01%1,818
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE8671,33250.75%1,268
IS-2-IIHTSU8801,66152.50%2,190
Grille 15TDDE103422,16952.34%1,712
VK 30.02 MMTDE66872544.12%1,454
Strv m/38LTSE254320.00%0
Marder IITDDE33712937.84%155
Leopard 1MTDE101662,36150.00%2,113
T3 HMCTDUS2109620.00%162
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE235433.33%12
UDES 16MTSE91121,90361.61%2,076
T-34/100MTCZ74282842.86%1,310
ConwayTDGB91401,86647.86%1,822
FV4202MTGB8391,09841.03%1,486
T28 Prot.TDUS826282546.56%720
SU-100YTDSU61184072.73%1,615
T-54 mod. 1MTSU8101,17140.00%1,496
T82 HMCSPGUS43018843.33%431
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE91441,67346.53%1,431
Pz. IV HMTDE510119844.55%293
Char Futur 4MTFR9692,11547.83%1,868
25TPMTPL53831739.47%578
T71 DALTUS7201,16850.00%2,761
Te-KeLTJP22238100.00%1,298
ValiantMTGB514270.00%546
SU-85TDSU510433442.31%555
T-34-85MTSU610456550.96%1,092
P.44 PanteraMTIT81991,08851.26%1,316
T1 HeavyHTUS54960557.14%1,465
ScorpionTDUS7541,25744.44%2,092
ARL V39TDFR67273355.56%1,416
T28 HTCTDUS71798058.82%1,435
M4A1 Rev.MTFR8461,06167.39%1,239
TKS 20LTPL231000.00%260
M103HTUS91191,42550.42%1,386
T54E1MTUS9421,70242.86%1,576
AM GendronLTFR2719657.14%957
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR89167139.56%496
Fiat 3000LTIT1131100.00%261
STB-1MTJP102381,86851.26%1,538
Churchill VIIHTGB63862247.37%1,060
WZ-111 5AHTCN10681,88041.18%1,323
T-50-2LTSU611948657.14%1,365
A-44MTSU711566845.22%942
KV-3HTSU79881047.96%858
AMX Cda 105TDFR8151,60820.00%1,438
T-28MTSU411711145.30%133
T57 HeavyHTUS102182,37454.59%1,970
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP55127545.10%515
Tiger (P)HTDE733155941.39%496
Leopard PT AMTDE92271,94154.19%1,936
VK 100.01 PHTDE81081,07249.07%1,176
ELC EVEN 90LTFR8860262.50%1,060
Cruiser ILTGB2217050.00%777
HellcatTDUS615935552.20%444
ChaffeeLTUS58914951.69%331
SU-130PMTDSU85201,84451.54%2,091
ChallengerTDGB733255647.29%556
CS-59MTPL9891,70750.56%1,609
Super HellcatTDUS72085965.00%1,272
LTTBLTSU821061551.43%1,081
Chi-NiMTJP21185100.00%1,149
M6HTUS610650950.94%788
T78TDUS6496675.00%1,313
53TPHTPL81261,31548.41%1,571
O-IHTJP6991322.22%1,341
MS-1LTSU1133215.38%0
VK 36.01 HHTDE613148543.51%697
IS-3HTSU840282944.03%713
T-34-1MTCN71570660.00%1,073
M3 StuartLTUS3196231.58%4
AMX AC 46TDFR71281,05953.12%1,505
IS-MHTSU8801,13347.50%1,204
Progetto 66HTIT9861,87552.33%2,038
T28TDUS8651,37249.23%1,488
Strv m/42MTSE52940558.62%1,029
Cruiser IILTGB31118263.64%800
RenegadeHTUS81381,71855.07%2,033
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE69552849.47%888
S. ConquerorHTGB10661,75539.39%1,126
Obj. 261SPGSU10291,48434.48%1,181
KV-1HTSU581736952.02%675
S35 CATDFR53556254.29%1,186
T110E3TDUS101312,17756.49%1,813
M5 StuartLTUS44911340.82%220
Lorr. 40 tMTFR8351,14857.14%1,255
M2 MediumMTUS327450.00%100
M44SPGUS62371756.52%1,321
E 50 MMTDE101682,13750.60%1,935
Škoda T 27MTCZ8711,40049.30%1,750
AMX AC 48TDFR81601,43048.12%1,644
Emil IIHTSE9691,74743.48%1,369
Škoda T 25MTCZ64579346.67%1,674
B-C 25 t APMTFR91161,33145.69%1,301
Pz. T 25MTDE53649347.22%1,308
T18 HMCSPGUS32013465.00%616
14TPLTPL42614050.00%393
VK 30.02 DMTDE72361552.17%802
T110E5HTUS10641,79046.88%1,358
AT-1TDSU2139153.85%222
BT-7 art.LTSU3886550.00%104
Bret. PantherMTFR61092870.00%1,983
MatildaMTGB42526864.00%793
SAu 40TDFR43938748.72%1,080
ISU-152TDSU81791,79155.31%2,100
Super ChaffeeLTUS62534100.00%1,539
T26E5 PHTUS8651,36163.08%1,904
MT-25LTSU68034755.00%1,018
KanJPz 105TDDE8871,56754.02%1,812
E 50MTDE92311,79745.45%1,870
Chi-HeMTJP42380.00%0
EBR 90LTFR99178551.65%1,103
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE249650.00%222
Type 59 GMTCN8911,44851.65%1,837
T-46LTSU31079044.86%185
T-26LTSU2375648.65%88
T-29MTSU31213366.67%477
Somua SMHTFR851,10660.00%1,131
M41 BulldogLTUS84166841.46%1,155
P26/40MTIT42537560.00%1,209
AMR 35LTFR232800.00%1,445
T-54MTSU91701,35656.47%1,444
KranvagnHTSE102202,20856.36%1,791
4TPLTPL1144100.00%264
GrilleSPGDE55553756.36%1,102
HetzerTDDE45519647.27%323
T26E4MTUS8191,29852.63%1,978
UC 2-pdrTDGB21011450.00%323
FochTDFR91632,09152.15%2,210
P.43MTIT53753967.57%1,951
Firefly VCMTGB6668766.67%1,235
PantherMTDE79282445.65%1,278
SU-14-2SPGSU8741,17954.05%1,251
Progetto 65MTIT105142,20853.50%1,852
T-45LTSU2313966.67%706
Type 58MTCN62579648.00%1,518
Stuart I-IVLTGB31513126.67%307
TortoiseTDGB9421,75142.86%1,213
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR718768945.99%687
IS-6HTSU8531,46333.96%1,476
Obj. 263TDSU91322,00046.21%1,873
AMX 12 tLTFR617624738.07%397
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE81891155.56%966
SU-8SPGSU619846452.02%542
ChimeraMTGB8451,78448.89%1,660
T-50LTSU54515253.33%383
UDES 14 5MTSE81031,48444.66%1,833
FT ACTDFR2100.00%0
IS-2MHTSU7281,43160.71%1,954

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy