Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

God___Zilla

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 22,370 battles
WN8 Rating 1,337Good1,500+5.61,552+8.81,379+781.8
Performance Rating1,474Good1,544+2.71,574+4.51,488+418.8
Battles24,24764279622,370
Win Rate51.46%Above avg.50.62%-0.02%51.63%+0.01%51.51%+0.58%
Average damage9421,380+11.91,376+14.71,003+719.0
Average experience622744+3.3752+4.4644+262.7
Maximum experience2,666
Average kills0.880.84-0.000.86-0.000.90+0.29
Battles survived29%32%+0.07%33%+0.13%29%+2.28%
Kills to deaths1.231.23-0.001.28+0.001.27+0.43
Average tier6.678.51+0.058.42+0.066.92+2.88
Avg. base capture0.430.09-0.010.08-0.010.36-0.85
Avg. base defense0.610.40-0.010.43-0.010.62+0.07
Vehicles spotted1.231.38+0.001.40+0.011.23+0.10
ClanNone
ServerEU
Recent resultsMay 16, 2019 11:47:28 AM - May 22, 2019 9:27:04 AM
May 22, 2019 9:27:04 AM - May 25, 2019 6:09:42 AM
May 25, 2019 6:09:42 AM - Jun 26, 2019 1:14:05 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: Obj. 705AObj. 27760TPIS-7Kranvagn
LTs: T-100 LT
MTs:
SPGs: T92 HMC
TDs: T110E4Obj. 268Strv 103BFV4005Grille 15

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,4508048821,3501,1701,3391,1501,176
MTs1,0421,4111,2967831,1081,4141,5161,298
LTs1,0373699136024891,5921,5041,1451,3701,0911,246
TDs1734891,1261,3121,3431,5491,4671,3341,4831,427
SPGs2381,0801,4031,0081,2151,1301,2891,187
Total1,0383489401,1851,0911,2451,4971,4101,3311,4301,337



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR8355233.33%585
BT-7LTSU352960.00%183
53TPHTPL8611,33844.26%1,392
P.43 terMTIT73384466.67%1,442
Ikv 65 IITDSE66180649.18%1,638
Obj. 257HTSU9381,47552.63%1,216
T-50LTSU5599942.37%81
B-C 12 tLTFR89177743.96%1,303
CharioteerTDGB8871,29047.13%1,312
ISU-122STDSU728196353.74%1,428
Valentine ATTDGB31619450.00%501
MS-1LTSU155418853.61%1,143
AT 2TDGB52323856.52%425
M40/M43SPGUS81451,13050.34%1,215
SU-101TDSU81391,25455.40%1,515
T110E4TDUS101022,23450.98%1,790
SU-122-44TDSU72411,08754.77%1,715
Obj. 268TDSU103232,13048.30%1,566
TS-5TDUS8251,12240.00%794
M53/M55SPGUS91391,35545.32%1,130
EBR Hotch.LTFR78255345.12%973
TKS 20LTPL2314833.33%806
T1LTUS1197100.00%599
SU-100M1TDSU77099555.71%1,500
Lorr. 40 tMTFR84611,25753.15%1,407
45TPHTPL7591,11345.76%1,539
M 41 90 GFLTDE831567546.98%1,031
T-28E F-30MTSU45046268.00%1,438
T67TDUS51,07358351.07%1,438
SU-76MTDSU3919377.78%670
SentinelMTGB41123545.45%748
SU-85BTDSU46425853.12%538
RudyMTSU629965555.52%1,169
Strv fm/21LTSE167016.67%163
M12SPGUS710679055.66%1,008
LöweHTDE8471,40155.32%1,872
St. EmilTDDE77295350.00%1,239
Strv 103BTDSE101321,87043.18%1,156
M2 LightLTUS2613316.67%452
Krupp-Steyr WaffenträgerTDDE715892256.96%1,208
Strv 103-0TDSE91631,75245.40%1,492
StuG IVTDDE51548433.33%1,073
LeoMTSE711990747.90%1,406
Obj. 705AHTSU1021,60450.00%851
M2LTGB215811156.96%501
T-54 ltwt.LTSU912995748.84%1,370
T-100 LTLTSU101697262.50%1,091
MTLS-1G14LTUS32330100.00%1,732
Emil IHTSE81131,18148.67%1,138
L-60LTSE2326846.88%195
K-housenkaLTCZ11114100.00%727
UDES 03TDSE81051,53950.48%1,722
Medium IMTGB13716664.86%1,042
Obj. 277HTSU101311,57443.51%967
Progetto 46MTIT89411,41152.92%1,686
AMD 178BLTFR67035541.43%731
Strv S1TDSE87851,42850.96%1,441
60TPHTPL10221,76354.55%1,172
SU-152TDSU713889043.48%1,237
Strv 74MTSE69361050.54%1,075
CromwellMTGB616336747.24%523
Emil IIHTSE91701,51346.47%1,279
TetrarchLTSU251080.00%298
Marder 38TTDDE43239362.50%1,098
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE53455755.88%1,288
50TP pr.HTPL81491,23948.99%1,297
FireflyMTGB67851247.44%755
FV4005TDGB104312,12349.88%1,610
Cromwell BMTGB67862650.00%1,053
SU-100TDSU624067354.58%1,205
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81261,43854.76%1,456
40TPMTPL6151,00326.67%2,031
Grille 15TDDE102271,88244.05%1,219
Skorpion GTDDE81,4571,43449.35%1,547
Strv m/38LTSE2167637.50%134
Marder IITDDE31523333.33%547
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE91331,55444.36%1,230
7TPLTPL21600.00%15
AMX 13 57LTFR745676356.36%1,417
AT-1TDSU2147750.00%130
A-20LTSU44810452.08%285
T-28MTSU489936253.62%1,348
Pz. I CLTDE37327747.95%1,597
ConwayTDGB91581,35550.00%1,068
Matilda BPMTGB52353069.57%1,533
KV-1HTSU547641254.83%849
ISHTSU719692946.43%1,287
IS-3HTSU82201,04550.45%1,105
T26E5 PHTUS821378848.83%766
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE23466.67%238
Obj. 705HTSU9811,69546.91%1,503
T30TDUS91751,61349.71%1,363
MT-25LTSU65337554.72%1,068
IS-MHTSU811497951.75%997
Valentine IILTSU41635650.00%1,322
FTLTFR1191100.00%613
25TPMTPL52245150.00%1,245
M8A1TDUS458440655.31%1,336
DefenderHTSU8161,54862.50%1,754
KanJPz 105TDDE81571,48454.78%1,781
SU-85TDSU556848850.00%1,152
Obj. 704TDSU91161,68652.59%1,385
50TPHTPL91311,83149.62%1,558
T56 GMCTDUS3812375.00%421
Ikv 103TDSE52128723.81%464
T-34-85MTSU617752250.28%981
P.44 PanteraMTIT8281,10853.57%1,264
L.Tr.LTDE118514356.76%798
Pz. B2HTDE49047851.11%1,450
leFH18B2SPGFR510154853.47%1,080
HT No. VIHTJP6472075.00%1,190
AlectoTDGB42935327.59%869
KV-85HTSU634255852.05%878
NC-31LTCN110100.00%261
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN83981,39253.52%1,394
Obj. 252UHTSU81391,32150.36%1,391
T-46LTSU32812546.43%417
T-26LTSU296911.11%85
AMX ELC bisLTFR53241543.75%1,399
CovenanterLTGB48317556.63%631
BT-2LTSU2200.00%0
T-29MTSU38630054.65%1,411
IS-7HTSU101781,68144.94%1,278
Somua SMHTFR8151,39753.33%1,445
Sav m/43TDSE411119.09%0
AMX 13 75LTFR75384558.49%2,144
KV-1SHTSU510734553.27%604
M44SPGUS68878754.55%1,403
CrusaderMTGB54118339.02%261
LTGLTSU75896960.34%2,488
Cruiser IIILTGB2319454.84%343
Ikv 90 BTDSE79789037.11%1,124
T-34-85MMTSU630375352.81%1,253
Caernarvon AXHTGB841,05425.00%939
KranvagnHTSE10201,64750.00%1,115
R. OtsuLTJP179614.29%381
4TPLTPL1213850.00%782
T-34SMTSU5750371.43%1,436
M4A1 Rev.MTFR8151,08540.00%1,119
T-10HTSU93091,42547.57%1,251
T26E4MTUS817082950.00%944
Ikv 72TDSE3109470.00%296
UC 2-pdrTDGB2714028.57%383
AMX Cda 105TDFR81901,17152.63%1,229
T92 HMCSPGUS10271,54851.85%1,289
GrantMTGB43817942.11%399
ISU-152TDSU82041,17854.41%1,290
T-34MTSU512125253.72%567
P.43 bisMTIT64279464.29%1,874
PudelMTPL621569155.35%1,305
LagoMTSE41010650.00%167
ELC EVEN 90LTFR82275750.00%1,318
Sherman IIIMTGB517825750.00%524
HellcatTDUS660974455.83%1,426
Strv m/42MTSE516244849.38%1,175
T25/2TDUS7541,08662.96%1,884
ChallengerTDGB78995951.69%1,137
Obj. 263TDSU91281,61651.56%1,390
NashornTDDE68162943.21%935
AMX 12 tLTFR683154951.87%1,714
HetzerTDDE426132751.72%933
T28 Prot.TDUS81441,05553.47%1,072
Cruiser IVLTGB31111054.55%304
LTTBLTSU822869653.07%1,238
UDES 14 5MTSE8321,27843.75%1,367
Stuart I-IVLTGB3229836.36%163
E 25TDDE74021,11560.20%1,892
SU-130PMTDSU81451,41653.10%1,441

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy