Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

God___Zilla

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 23,764 battles
WN8 Rating 1,362Good1,664+4.81,683+20.61,403+807.5
Performance Rating1,485Good1,588+1.91,623+9.31,499+430.4
Battles25,6412921,13123,764
Win Rate51.37%Above avg.46.92%-0.05%50.04%-0.06%51.41%+0.49%
Average damage9771,598+7.21,580+27.81,037+753.9
Average experience630743+1.3767+6.3651+270.5
Maximum experience2,666
Average kills0.891.06+0.001.05+0.010.91+0.30
Battles survived29%33%+0.04%32%+0.14%29%+2.41%
Kills to deaths1.251.58+0.001.54+0.011.29+0.45
Average tier6.778.62+0.028.52+0.087.01+2.98
Avg. base capture0.431.28+0.010.52+0.000.37-0.85
Avg. base defense0.600.49-0.000.49-0.010.61+0.06
Vehicles spotted1.220.99-0.001.08-0.011.23+0.09
ClanNone
ServerEU
Recent resultsJul 2, 2019 5:12:28 PM - Jul 6, 2019 4:57:10 PM
Jul 6, 2019 4:57:10 PM - Aug 22, 2019 10:27:35 AM
Aug 22, 2019 10:27:35 AM - Sep 20, 2019 1:04:44 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: Obj. 705AObj. 27760TPIS-7Kranvagn
LTs: T-100 LT
MTs:
SPGs: T92 HMC
TDs: T110E4Obj. 268Strv 103BFV4005Grille 15Obj. 268 4Foch 155

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,4568048831,3511,1841,3441,2011,188
MTs1,0401,4471,2937831,1251,4171,5881,5681,369
LTs1,0363699116024911,5971,5151,1311,3741,1551,245
TDs1734891,1251,3121,3501,5621,5131,3391,4661,449
SPGs2371,0751,4051,0101,2181,1331,1611,187
Total1,0373499541,1841,0911,2551,5081,4591,3521,4081,363



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 25639 battles in tank results, but 25641 battles in summary results (difference 2 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR8355233.33%591
BT-7LTSU352960.00%183
53TPHTPL8611,33844.26%1,393
P.43 terMTIT73384466.67%1,448
Ikv 65 IITDSE66180649.18%1,640
Obj. 257HTSU9381,47552.63%1,225
T-50LTSU5599942.37%82
B-C 12 tLTFR810773942.99%1,188
CharioteerTDGB8871,29047.13%1,315
ISU-122STDSU728196353.74%1,431
Valentine ATTDGB31619450.00%501
MS-1LTSU155418853.61%1,142
AT 2TDGB52323856.52%425
M40/M43SPGUS81451,13050.34%1,218
SU-101TDSU81391,25455.40%1,513
T110E4TDUS101092,24451.38%1,783
SU-122-44TDSU72411,08754.77%1,717
Obj. 268TDSU103232,13048.30%1,568
TS-5TDUS8501,22742.00%1,029
M53/M55SPGUS91391,35545.32%1,133
EBR Hotch.LTFR78255345.12%995
TKS 20LTPL2314833.33%814
T1LTUS1197100.00%598
SU-100M1TDSU77099555.71%1,499
ChallengerTDGB78995951.69%1,137
Standard BMTIT9481,75252.08%1,436
Lorr. 40 tMTFR84891,26952.56%1,415
45TPHTPL7591,11345.76%1,544
M 41 90 GFLTDE831967646.71%1,034
T-28E F-30MTSU45046268.00%1,441
T67TDUS51,07358351.07%1,440
SU-76MTDSU3919377.78%670
SentinelMTGB41123545.45%749
SU-85BTDSU46425853.12%538
RudyMTSU630766856.03%1,213
Strv fm/21LTSE167016.67%163
M12SPGUS710679055.66%1,010
LöweHTDE8701,38350.00%1,708
St. EmilTDDE77295350.00%1,239
Strv 103BTDSE101481,88841.22%1,177
M2 LightLTUS2613316.67%452
Krupp-Steyr WaffenträgerTDDE715892256.96%1,400
B-C 25 t APMTFR9321,26753.12%1,343
StuG IVTDDE51548433.33%1,073
LeoMTSE711990747.90%1,408
Obj. 705AHTSU10111,65563.64%1,298
M2LTGB215811156.96%501
T-54 ltwt.LTSU912995748.84%1,374
T-100 LTLTSU10621,06248.39%1,155
MTLS-1G14LTUS32330100.00%1,735
Emil IHTSE81131,18148.67%1,140
L-60LTSE2326846.88%197
K-housenkaLTCZ11114100.00%727
UDES 03TDSE81051,53950.48%1,725
Medium IMTGB13716664.86%1,040
Obj. 277HTSU101381,59644.93%1,029
Progetto 46MTIT81,2801,46252.03%1,758
AMD 178BLTFR67035541.43%739
Strv S1TDSE88091,43751.67%1,466
60TPHTPL10591,96947.46%1,254
SU-152TDSU713889043.48%1,236
Strv 74MTSE69361050.54%1,076
CromwellMTGB616336747.24%524
Emil IIHTSE91701,51346.47%1,276
TetrarchLTSU251080.00%298
Marder 38TTDDE43239362.50%1,097
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE53455755.88%1,288
50TP pr.HTPL81551,26149.03%1,334
Strv 103-0TDSE91631,75245.40%1,501
FireflyMTGB67851247.44%756
FV4005TDGB104452,11949.66%1,620
Cromwell BMTGB68063051.25%1,079
SU-100TDSU624067354.58%1,204
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81261,43854.76%1,460
40TPMTPL6151,00326.67%2,033
Grille 15TDDE102591,91842.08%1,224
Skorpion GTDDE81,6441,47350.24%1,618
Strv m/38LTSE2167637.50%133
Marder IITDDE31523333.33%547
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE91331,55444.36%1,232
7TPLTPL21600.00%16
AMX 13 57LTFR745876156.33%1,425
AT-1TDSU2147750.00%130
Obj. 268 4TDSU10591,94052.54%1,233
A-20LTSU44810452.08%284
T-28MTSU489936253.62%1,346
Pz. I CLTDE37327747.95%1,593
ISU-152TDSU82041,17854.41%1,291
Matilda BPMTGB52353069.57%1,533
KV-1HTSU547641254.83%848
ISHTSU719692946.43%1,287
IS-3HTSU82211,04350.68%1,107
T26E5 PHTUS821378848.83%769
NC-31LTCN110100.00%261
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE23466.67%237
Obj. 705HTSU9811,69546.91%1,514
T30TDUS91751,61349.71%1,363
MT-25LTSU65337554.72%1,067
IS-MHTSU811497951.75%998
Valentine IILTSU41635650.00%1,323
FTLTFR1191100.00%611
25TPMTPL52245150.00%1,246
M8A1TDUS458440655.31%1,334
DefenderHTSU8161,54862.50%1,759
KanJPz 105TDDE81591,47254.09%1,736
SU-85TDSU556848850.00%1,150
Obj. 704TDSU91161,68652.59%1,387
50TPHTPL91311,83149.62%1,578
T56 GMCTDUS3812375.00%421
Ikv 103TDSE52128723.81%463
T-34-85MTSU617752250.28%980
P.44 PanteraMTIT8821,13347.56%1,289
L.Tr.LTDE118514356.76%798
Pz. B2HTDE49047851.11%1,456
leFH18B2SPGFR510254353.92%1,075
HT No. VIHTJP6472075.00%1,191
KV-85HTSU634255852.05%879
M4A1 Rev.MTFR8151,08540.00%1,123
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN84191,40253.22%1,430
Obj. 252UHTSU81551,30750.32%1,413
T-46LTSU32812546.43%414
T-26LTSU296911.11%85
AMX ELC bisLTFR53241543.75%1,402
CovenanterLTGB48317556.63%630
BT-2LTSU2200.00%0
T-29MTSU38930455.06%1,447
IS-7HTSU101791,67945.25%1,280
Somua SMHTFR8211,33547.62%1,268
Sav m/43TDSE411119.09%0
AMX 13 75LTFR75384558.49%2,139
KV-1SHTSU510734553.27%604
Foch 155TDFR10461,92552.17%1,298
M44SPGUS68878754.55%1,405
CrusaderMTGB54118339.02%261
LTGLTSU75896960.34%2,506
Cruiser IIILTGB2319454.84%343
Ikv 90 BTDSE79789037.11%1,125
T-34-85MMTSU631976352.35%1,272
Caernarvon AXHTGB8251,13136.00%1,151
T-54MTSU9411,60751.22%1,856
KranvagnHTSE10471,66744.68%1,152
R. OtsuLTJP179614.29%381
4TPLTPL1213850.00%782
T-34SMTSU5750371.43%1,440
T-10HTSU93091,42547.57%1,252
T26E4MTUS817082950.00%944
Ikv 72TDSE3109470.00%297
UC 2-pdrTDGB2714028.57%383
AMX Cda 105TDFR81911,17752.88%1,242
Cruiser IVLTGB31111054.55%304
GrantMTGB43817942.11%398
ConwayTDGB91581,35550.00%1,074
T-34MTSU512125253.72%567
P.43 bisMTIT64279464.29%1,876
PudelMTPL621569155.35%1,308
LagoMTSE41010650.00%167
ELC EVEN 90LTFR82275750.00%1,326
Sherman IIIMTGB517825750.00%525
HellcatTDUS662174955.56%1,436
Strv m/42MTSE516244849.38%1,175
T25/2TDUS7541,08662.96%1,883
AlectoTDGB42935327.59%867
Obj. 263TDSU91281,61651.56%1,401
NashornTDDE68162943.21%935
AMX 12 tLTFR683455151.92%1,718
HetzerTDDE426132751.72%933
T28 Prot.TDUS81441,05553.47%1,072
T92 HMCSPGUS101001,45646.00%1,161
LTTBLTSU822869653.07%1,239
UDES 14 5MTSE8591,38749.15%1,641
Stuart I-IVLTGB3229836.36%162
E 25TDDE74291,12159.91%1,894
SU-130PMTDSU81671,53155.09%1,653

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy