Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Funtertainment

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 14,716 battles
WN8 Rating 2,037Great2,366+0.82,440+44.32,156+1,405.7
Performance Rating1,855Very good1,928+0.22,043+23.31,894+731.8
Battles16,171301,23314,716
Win Rate56.81%Great46.67%-0.02%54.50%-0.19%57.33%+5.27%
Average damage1,1361,668+1.01,854+59.21,220+851.3
Average experience598537-0.1892+24.3634+360.6
Maximum experience2,511
Average kills1.211.43+0.001.31+0.011.27+0.64
Battles survived38%40%+0.00%40%+0.12%39%+10.91%
Kills to deaths1.972.39+0.002.18+0.022.11+1.18
Average tier6.527.93+0.007.98+0.126.75+2.39
Avg. base capture0.972.87+0.001.28+0.030.92-0.52
Avg. base defense0.981.10+0.000.34-0.050.99+0.17
Vehicles spotted0.990.70-0.000.91-0.011.03+0.41
ClanBRT_6
ServerEU
Recent resultsJun 4, 2021 12:11:05 PM - Jun 8, 2021 1:13:55 AM
Jun 8, 2021 1:13:55 AM - Jul 1, 2021 3:25:30 PM
Jul 1, 2021 3:25:30 PM - Jul 31, 2021 6:07:41 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-4Obj. 277
LTs:
MTs: Obj. 140Obj. 430USTB-1
SPGs:
TDs:

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs2626971,1352,1952,1532,0451,8582,025
MTs7352159076482,2712,4422,7952,2801,9702,2272,310
LTs6881,0226104591,1372,2372,5061,2621,087
TDs4731,1811,3351,1161,8392,3252,3331,8992,012
SPGs3013816608896571,5331,079
Total6928367427731,9212,0662,2862,2142,0182,0532,037



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 16173 battles in tank results, but 16171 battles in summary results (difference -2 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
BT-7LTSU3378251.35%232
T34HTUS8961,28455.21%1,516
T-50LTSU5912144.44%185
STA-1MTJP8501,27154.00%1,664
T-54 mod. 1MTSU81661,57765.06%2,529
StuG IVTDDE5581460.00%2,980
Valentine ATTDGB3834362.50%1,175
MS-1LTSU14418159.09%1,066
CometMTGB7771,18159.74%2,408
VK 36.01 HHTDE63971348.72%1,191
T21LTUS63254453.12%1,656
P.43 bisMTIT631,03066.67%1,999
IS-3HTSU82601,78861.54%2,488
M5A1 StuartLTCN41029450.00%1,144
T-150HTSU617853448.88%765
M3 StuartLTUS33011253.33%361
Chi-NuMTJP5324833.33%430
T1LTUS185237.50%50
Medium IIMTGB235966.67%257
M4A3E8MTUS612954355.04%1,061
T28TDUS861,55850.00%1,485
T67TDUS56541561.54%957
H35LTFR22622261.54%1,363
P.43 terMTIT7391,33258.97%2,442
GrantMTGB412010.00%380
Strv fm/21LTSE122620.00%1,544
MatildaMTGB46527764.62%797
D1LTFR2104150.00%82
T-43MTSU71121,34770.54%2,979
M37SPGUS43224456.25%777
Chi-HaLTCN377957.14%170
SU-18SPGSU233333.33%0
M2 LightLTUS278057.14%263
Chi-HaMTJP31128063.64%1,124
ST-IHTSU97501,94658.80%2,061
Pz. IILTDE2912822.22%401
KV-1HTSU515140052.98%762
G.W. PantherSPGDE71681,20853.57%1,533
Churchill IHTGB56231953.23%549
4TPLTPL11221100.00%1,305
Chi-RiMTJP731,41933.33%2,275
M5 StuartLTUS47610950.00%291
NC-31LTCN12510.00%13
M2 MediumMTUS31613756.25%405
B1HTFR4107270.00%262
LuchsLTDE4524740.00%717
HummelSPGDE67859542.31%657
IS-4HTSU101452,17951.03%1,892
Medium IMTGB11212766.67%735
Obj. 277HTSU1051,18160.00%875
Matilda IVMTSU545349657.40%1,497
Obj. 430MTSU9652,17363.08%2,381
FT BSSPGFR21430.00%0
AMD 178BLTFR62482566.67%3,313
T-80LTSU43218100.00%898
Type 61MTJP9552,38260.00%2,957
Centurion IMTGB81481,24250.00%1,686
Medium IIIMTGB31122463.64%1,002
TetrarchLTSU22154100.00%842
LT vz. 35LTCZ22158100.00%906
Marder 38TTDDE42461254.17%1,740
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE51159236.36%1,242
Tiger IHTDE72361,60063.98%2,658
FireflyMTGB65390452.83%1,826
Obj. 140MTSU101162,36253.45%2,275
Pz. 38 nALTDE47414951.35%396
VK 30.02 MMTDE6301,01880.00%2,248
St.Pz. IISPGDE45222348.08%585
Marder IITDDE31525766.67%853
Valentine IILTSU411650.00%332
T3 HMCTDUS22012465.00%525
BisonSPGDE32314747.83%361
AT-1TDSU277071.43%277
Pz. IV DMTDE412750.00%587
T-44MTSU83011,43853.49%2,400
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2914766.67%838
Bret. PantherMTFR651,1360.00%2,151
KV-4HTSU83171,20155.84%1,486
M7LTUS59332245.16%1,181
A-20LTSU46613054.55%388
T-28MTSU44713346.81%238
Pz. I CLTDE37223261.11%1,274
Matilda BPMTGB5767771.43%2,276
Tiger 131HTDE64385953.49%1,567
ISHTSU79481,52262.76%2,843
T28 Prot.TDUS81341,43652.24%1,683
Obj. 430UMTSU10132,84546.15%2,137
T-60LTSU2617733.33%727
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE21760.00%187
T30TDUS9742,03752.70%1,899
MT-25LTSU6230850.00%661
IS-MHTSU823940.00%121
FTLTFR1447100.00%276
Pz. IV HMTDE56734552.24%814
T71 DALTUS71471,04151.70%2,506
T2 MediumMTUS277557.14%263
Tiger IIHTDE8931,99356.99%2,584
KanJPz 105TDDE84282,02053.27%2,547
SU-85TDSU52250163.64%1,249
ValentineLTGB4719257.14%644
AMX 40LTFR42313447.83%431
T56 GMCTDUS31010940.00%111
T-34-85MTSU65873451.72%1,458
P.44 PanteraMTIT8661,55553.03%2,271
L.Tr.LTDE13010850.00%452
FCM36Pak40TDFR35746254.39%1,566
T69MTUS8341,15247.06%1,261
KV-85HTSU612083461.67%1,551
BT-7 art.LTSU3429325.00%1,139
T-50-2LTSU6100.00%0
T-46LTSU35810350.00%293
T-26LTSU21217550.00%819
AMX ELC bisLTFR5554880.00%2,317
CovenanterLTGB46316260.32%582
Fiat 3000LTIT11630.00%72
BT-2LTSU2149264.29%460
AMX 38LTFR32511852.00%383
SU-76MTDSU31220766.67%682
T-116LTSU312000.00%511
LTPLTSU31015440.00%546
M41 BulldogLTUS83269859.38%1,262
STB-1MTJP10262,83226.92%2,119
Centurion 7/1MTGB91251,68745.60%1,577
NashornTDDE62081625.00%1,193
CromwellMTGB67441,06261.69%2,995
Cruiser IIILTGB21014430.00%538
VAE Type BLTCN268050.00%207
T2 LightLTUS212121661.16%1,397
M7 PriestSPGUS32515860.00%423
T-34-85MMTSU64171,00661.87%2,063
M8A1TDUS411351452.21%1,459
T-54MTSU9391,27043.59%1,192
R. OtsuLTJP110100.00%261
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE21015960.00%579
GrilleSPGDE57747150.65%889
Pz. ILTDE23530.00%0
T-10HTSU9551,74052.73%1,795
T26E4MTUS82171,60557.60%2,438
KV-3HTSU776798151.89%1,349
Loyd GCSPGGB22160.00%0
UC 2-pdrTDGB2511880.00%558
T7 CarLTUS211160.00%419
T-70LTSU32319743.48%620
VK 20.01 DMTDE434350.00%1,380
M4A1MTUS57945656.96%1,285
M3 LeeMTUS43826352.63%855
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE33211046.88%192
T-34MTSU51,33372560.62%2,828
T20MTUS73261,33662.58%2,735
D2MTFR31529660.00%1,347
PershingMTUS83331,55657.36%2,411
AMX CDCMTFR811,450100.00%1,646
T-45LTSU2626866.67%1,638
Sherman IIIMTGB51458042.86%1,784
Cruiser ILTGB2814675.00%751
HellcatTDUS654793555.03%1,867
T25/2TDUS71231,22755.28%2,158
Cruiser IILTGB33827263.16%1,310
IS-6HTSU81,1581,69956.22%2,284
StuG III GTDDE54149348.78%1,019
Pz. II GLTDE334066.67%221
Light VICLTGB219100.00%261
CrusaderMTGB55530960.00%871
T1 HMCSPGUS21512153.33%579
Super HellcatTDUS72871,31560.63%2,410
HetzerTDDE43834144.74%760
Cruiser IVLTGB33015146.67%382
Chi-NiMTJP2911222.22%350
FT ACTDFR237833.33%50
E 25TDDE73491,35850.14%2,301
FuryMTUS641499259.90%2,627
IS-2MHTSU7231,80969.57%2,494

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy