Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Fekalio_PL

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 86,144 battles
WN8 Rating 1,836Very good2,544+2.62,544+2.62,648+7.31,943+535.7
Performance Rating1,708Good2,117+1.52,117+1.52,151+4.11,758+280.7
Battles106,5304374371,11286,144
Win Rate53.42%Good60.64%+0.03%60.64%+0.03%60.34%+0.07%54.25%+3.51%
Average damage1,6871,953+1.11,953+1.11,923+2.51,848+683.5
Average experience715937+0.9937+0.9969+2.7757+181.4
Maximum experience2,825
Average kills1.051.16+0.001.16+0.001.26+0.001.11+0.24
Battles survived34%43%+0.04%43%+0.04%39%+0.05%35%+5.07%
Kills to deaths1.602.04+0.002.04+0.002.06+0.001.72+0.45
Average tier8.788.85+0.008.85+0.008.54-0.009.12+1.41
Avg. base capture0.920.54-0.000.54-0.000.77-0.000.82-0.44
Avg. base defense0.560.36-0.000.36-0.000.43-0.000.50-0.23
Vehicles spotted0.941.05+0.001.05+0.001.32+0.000.93-0.04
ClanBPO_
ServerEU
Recent resultsMay 31, 2021 10:43:52 PM - Jun 3, 2021 10:50:25 PM
Jun 3, 2021 10:50:25 PM - Jun 5, 2021 3:25:20 PM
Jun 5, 2021 3:25:20 PM - Jun 19, 2021 9:27:01 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: FV215bIS-7S. ConquerorPz.Kpfw. VIIObj. 260IS-4Obj. 277Ch41 WZ 111 QLVK 72.01 KE 100T57 HeavyObj. 705AT110E5MausAMX 50 BType 5 Heavy60TPWZ-111 5AKranvagnRinoceronteObj. 279 (e)T95/FV4201AMX M4 54
LTs: ManticoreT-100 LTEBR 105AMX 13 105Rhm. Pzw.Sheridan
MTs: UDES 15/16K-91121Obj. 907CS-63AMX 30 BB-C 25 tE 50 MM48 PattonCenturion AXObj. 140TVP T 50/51Obj. 430ULeopard 1STB-1Progetto 65T-62A
SPGs: Obj. 261G.W. E 100ConquerorGCT92 HMCB-C 155 58
TDs: WZ-113G FTStrv 103BT110E4T110E3Foch 155FV4005BadgerGrille 15Obj. 268 4R93 Object263BObj. 268Foch BJg.Pz. E 100FV215b 183WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,0191,5391,4091,6041,6021,6811,622
MTs6656275177891,1111,1421,9531,5231,8031,719
LTs1,1874132352731,4557271,4451,5001,3661,6541,425
TDs1,5496945601,1441,8331,8792,2131,8531,9942,024
SPGs1,0931,1976341,6351,5811,9752,1081,9251,8841,842
Total1,1811,2617184921,3181,4471,6412,0091,6711,8801,826



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 106522 battles in tank results, but 106530 battles in summary results (difference 8 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Panther IIMTDE822189349.77%1,131
UE 57TDFR31028710.00%819
Sexton ISPGGB3214850.00%341
Medium IMTGB1314933.33%665
Ikv 65 IITDSE6681,04960.29%2,362
AT 7TDGB7991,36456.57%2,020
T34HTUS81,2931,24249.42%1,542
T-50LTSU53415246.63%69
CharioteerTDGB8981,52160.20%1,689
ExcaliburTDGB681,04862.50%1,641
703 II (122)HTSU8471,67953.19%1,955
T54E1MTUS92641,93157.58%2,163
BT-7LTSU3875144.83%46
StuG IVTDDE51841561.11%1,008
O-IHTJP61251,01958.40%2,064
T1E6LTUS2818175.00%1,186
VK 45.02 AHTDE8761,18642.11%1,242
Pz. I CLTDE3178100.00%353
UDES 15/16MTSE107342,48755.72%2,123
M40/M43SPGUS85261,68853.04%2,370
SU-101TDSU82091,35151.20%1,606
K-91MTSU101002,55053.00%2,488
Chi-ToMTJP63883734.21%1,595
121MTCN101332,00254.89%1,776
M4A3E2MTUS64876970.83%1,664
IS-3HTSU87511,30553.93%1,663
M5A1 StuartLTCN43518957.14%677
AMX 13 F3SPGFR6711,19464.79%2,246
T-34-1MTCN7431,41660.47%2,777
T32HTUS83511,10451.28%1,287
M53/M55SPGUS91,3961,72453.94%1,918
WZ-113G FTTDCN10232,13734.78%1,513
Chi-NuMTJP52524956.00%593
STA-2MTJP8101,38020.00%1,895
FV3805SPGGB93781,62850.79%1,929
T 55AMTDE92611,92859.00%2,023
FV304SPGGB61,44681555.60%1,558
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR822496658.93%1,849
Super HellcatTDUS7521,41659.62%2,625
ManticoreLTGB102961,54056.08%1,990
Obj. 907MTSU102012,06757.71%1,632
S-51SPGSU721399953.99%1,266
Pz. III ELTDE33313848.48%321
M 41 90 GFLTDE865976749.01%1,328
FV215bHTGB101,3732,01952.88%1,834
CS-63MTPL1091,57644.44%990
SU-130PMTDSU81,8642,09958.74%2,483
M46 KRMTUS82291,25055.02%1,766
AMX 30 BMTFR10421,84833.33%1,436
AMX 50 100HTFR8441,59459.09%1,874
IS-7HTSU104271,64754.10%1,343
B-C 25 tMTFR101,2131,76452.02%1,588
RenegadeHTUS8942,00964.89%2,670
M12SPGUS73101,22546.45%1,817
T-150HTSU64364453.49%1,087
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE53756048.65%1,379
LTPLTSU31627150.00%1,457
St. EmilTDDE71251,12951.20%1,776
MatildaMTGB4310966.67%278
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE63844671.05%822
Strv 103BTDSE101,1152,67658.30%2,285
ChallengerTDGB7821,21747.56%1,687
T-43MTSU727668547.46%1,009
Škoda T 25MTCZ65586458.18%2,060
M37SPGUS48424257.14%839
S. ConquerorHTGB102141,75048.60%1,240
SP I CLTDE76378646.03%1,556
Ru 251LTDE921586254.88%1,281
E 50 MMTDE101,1741,79847.19%1,449
HWK 12LTDE83979848.72%1,315
B-C 25 t APMTFR937999647.49%943
Obj. 261SPGSU101,5631,77554.77%1,784
JagdtigerTDDE9482,37654.17%2,294
LeoMTSE7291,25265.52%1,953
ISU-152KTDSU81,1511,86256.13%2,228
Churchill IHTGB54549055.56%1,037
KV-1HTSU533242552.41%850
T110E4TDUS101,5622,10551.22%1,634
LeopardLTDE526889663.06%4,439
M48 PattonMTUS105212,16254.89%1,923
T110E3TDUS105112,32852.25%1,914
T-54 ltwt.LTSU91101,03156.36%1,557
T-100 LTLTSU102451,25151.84%1,502
Foch 155TDFR101,0522,17153.52%1,666
M5 StuartLTUS4169937.50%151
MTLS-1G14LTUS314990.00%2,397
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE103061,90649.67%1,492
Obj. 260HTSU101051,97255.24%1,584
Emil IHTSE8821,64159.76%1,990
AT 15TDGB81681,46255.95%1,735
HummelSPGDE619688448.98%1,550
IS-4HTSU10282,10567.86%1,807
MS-1LTSU1398335.90%218
AMX M4 51HTFR91061,88852.83%1,546
60G FTTDCN5970155.56%2,099
T28 Prot.TDUS83601,39345.28%1,711
Obj. 277HTSU104897139.58%447
Matilda IVMTSU51966968.42%2,135
Obj. 430MTSU91181,56055.08%1,328
M41 HMCSPGUS568982246.44%1,439
Progetto 46MTIT8981,30655.10%1,462
Strv S1TDSE89361,92054.70%2,251
T-34-2G FTTDCN7701,21752.86%1,889
Type 61MTJP92221,81959.01%1,964
SU-152TDSU71781,24752.81%1,960
Centurion AXMTGB10702,12154.29%1,857
Ch41 WZ 111 QLHTCN10291,86648.28%
CS-53MTPL8651,29053.85%1,765
Centurion IMTGB8291,17355.17%1,478
AMX AC 48TDFR81701,45451.18%1,848
LTGLTSU751,32540.00%3,998
GSOR 1008TDGB85772,02159.97%2,471
Emil IIHTSE92161,56853.70%1,386
TetrarchLTSU21915768.42%864
EBR 105LTFR105721,33153.50%1,658
T95TDUS91942,08759.79%1,856
KV-13MTSU71,02960451.80%977
WZ-132ALTCN91091,03857.80%1,654
O-HoHTJP81741,39658.05%1,799
Strv 103-0TDSE9942,14059.57%2,115
AMX 40LTFR45818839.66%642
FV4005TDGB104,9962,56956.83%2,156
G.W. E 100SPGDE101,9481,73549.64%1,722
VK 72.01 KHTDE101292,20652.71%1,615
T37LTUS68859657.95%1,918
SU-100TDSU61441,09056.94%2,308
Obj. 140MTSU106011,91651.08%1,732
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE85171,89855.13%2,262
BadgerTDGB102682,01355.60%1,569
Type 4 HeavyHTJP92471,56453.04%1,657
VK 30.02 MMTDE610269953.92%1,412
Grille 15TDDE101,7092,66756.82%2,339
Black PrinceHTGB712780751.97%1,082
Skorpion GTDDE82,2221,85255.85%2,191
E 100HTDE102242,02550.00%1,625
Chi-HeMTJP42841764.29%1,797
St.Pz. IISPGDE412220445.90%492
Marder IITDDE36324049.21%664
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE93812,03453.54%1,900
T3 HMCTDUS237428859.63%1,603
BisonSPGDE33612636.11%193
UDES 16MTSE91421,86248.59%1,810
T-44MTSU858097352.24%1,477
T57 HeavyHTUS101,2022,24653.16%1,886
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR32947455.17%1,878
ST-IHTSU9371,70062.16%1,814
AM GendronLTFR21020960.00%1,166
Obj. 268 4TDSU105772,10360.66%1,683
R93 Object263BTDSU101,4162,28654.03%
LT-432LTSU81431,05852.45%1,902
VK 30.01 HHTDE515858249.37%1,197
KV-4HTSU86071643.33%632
Obj. 268TDSU109872,64550.56%2,154
TVP T 50/51MTCZ101,8522,22752.75%2,050
M7LTUS54619154.35%523
A-20LTSU4914150.55%101
T-28MTSU416614746.39%272
T-34-85MTSU656043549.82%709
ISU-152TDSU83211,67456.39%2,019
Bisonte C45HTIT8471125.00%355
Obj. 705AHTSU101331,98953.38%1,566
Obj. 274aMTSU8121,29241.67%1,271
FV4202MTGB821,18050.00%1,369
G.W. TigerSPGDE93971,48250.38%1,506
WZ-120MTCN91141,22155.26%1,270
ISHTSU71941,05755.67%1,651
G.W. PantherSPGDE71,4121,42859.56%2,151
Škoda T 50MTCZ92072,11053.14%2,231
TS-5TDUS83321,82454.52%1,989
SU-100YTDSU6891,26557.30%2,497
Obj. 430UMTSU104021,94254.73%1,570
Kunze PanzerMTDE92712,22356.09%2,318
T110E5HTUS104621,76348.92%1,399
Obj. 705HTSU9281,76467.86%1,877
T30TDUS98171,70150.55%1,644
MT-25LTSU630915343.37%208
IS-MHTSU8251,40948.00%1,521
Leopard 1MTDE109982,51455.01%2,192
AT 15ATDGB7571,12347.37%1,789
Pz. IV HMTDE53370075.76%2,421
Leopard PT AMTDE9822,02345.12%1,801
Rudy PlMTPL610587268.57%1,891
Crusader SPSPGGB716597843.64%1,605
Centurion 5/1MTGB8691,10950.72%1,404
MausHTDE101901,58352.11%1,267
Foch BTDFR102372,17956.54%1,779
ConquerorHTGB93041,69852.63%1,708
Te-KeLTJP2220650.00%1,171
TVP VTUMTCZ81521,29353.29%2,156
E 75 TSHTDE81077650.00%676
SU-85TDSU52156366.67%1,559
E 50MTDE93921,15050.26%987
Obj. 704TDSU93312,25560.12%2,012
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE101282,13750.00%1,547
T56 GMCTDUS31220100.00%818
T-54MTSU91,2161,11445.48%1,075
Dicker MaxTDDE61975342.11%1,387
ThunderboltMTUS6872037.50%1,207
T21LTUS67636644.74%805
CromwellMTGB62564460.00%1,522
T1 HeavyHTUS54955544.90%1,147
T-34-2MTCN81081,18048.15%1,806
T25 Pilot 1MTUS8121,46450.00%1,987
ScorpionTDUS7221,34763.64%2,313
ARL V39TDFR66184757.38%1,866
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE85801,51055.86%2,076
WZ-111-1 FTTDCN81311,56451.15%1,684
Chi-RiMTJP7621,05243.55%1,692
T28 HTCTDUS71391,08063.31%1,796
leFH18B2SPGFR528391457.24%2,291
AMX 50 BHTFR10271,77448.15%1,218
STA-1MTJP81151,22844.35%1,790
T69MTUS81731,35952.60%1,950
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE21311953.85%338
M4A1 Rev.MTFR81231,28447.15%1,561
Type 5 HeavyHTJP101,6332,13857.01%1,785
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN8381,89260.53%2,268
T71 DALTUS717757152.54%1,072
T49LTUS99111,01352.14%1,488
T29HTUS71351,04446.67%1,215
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE881,35950.00%1,562
M103HTUS93651,44947.95%1,374
FochTDFR92371,42149.79%1,170
T-46LTSU31196947.90%107
60TPHTPL102502,31250.80%1,712
T-26LTSU2206245.00%90
AMX ELC bisLTFR5118254.55%157
MauerbrecherHTDE8101,61490.00%2,246
SU-100M1TDSU7981,16465.31%1,892
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR83221,50954.04%2,166
FV215b 183TDGB104,3622,30353.94%1,841
BT-2LTSU2495940.82%48
SU-76MTDSU31525166.67%893
Somua SMHTFR81151,57860.00%1,627
AMX 13 75LTFR723149951.08%960
M41 BulldogLTUS819971949.75%1,213
STB-1MTJP104951,91445.66%1,521
KV-1SHTSU5548820.00%714
Centurion 7/1MTGB9581,75850.00%1,633
Churchill VIIHTGB64264340.48%999
Pz. IV S.MTDE61012140.00%23
AMX 30MTFR91041,64955.77%1,618
Pz. II JLTDE31043150.00%1,372
WZ-111 5AHTCN1022,43050.00%1,862
KV-2HTSU67883460.26%1,697
T2 LightLTUS256660.00%253
Turtle ITDGB841,74825.00%1,621
T67TDUS513142948.09%872
R75 SU122 54TDSU92991,74652.51%1,594
Medium IIIMTGB3919133.33%627
T-10HTSU93091,35947.25%1,273
M7 PriestSPGUS320141746.77%1,303
AMX 50 120HTFR9782,04148.72%2,225
M6A2E1HTUS8881,07465.91%1,291
Caernarvon AXHTGB81031,22852.43%1,533
110HTCN851,34960.00%1,886
MäuschenHTDE91212,00258.68%2,115
KranvagnHTSE10271,86466.67%1,414
UDES 03TDSE81341,80755.22%2,302
RinoceronteHTIT1033,19833.33%2,642
Pz. III JMTDE43521760.00%740
KV-85HTSU62291781.82%1,959
Obj. 279 (e)HTSU102882,27351.74%1,386
AMX AC 46TDFR71101,08351.82%1,716
GrilleSPGDE512239152.46%756
O-NiHTJP71211,20160.33%1,731
T92LTUS81070450.00%1,242
ConquerorGCSPGGB102,9961,87952.20%1,892
B-C 155 55SPGFR94611,65852.28%2,017
T1LTUS116620762.65%1,714
KV-3HTSU72543640.00%265
Type 64LTCN616753448.50%1,299
Pz. II DLTDE2610333.33%328
AMX Cda 105TDFR8101,87280.00%2,008
T7 CarLTUS22142100.00%787
TL-1 LPCMTUS8221,64763.64%2,057
O-I Exp.HTJP53066066.67%1,361
AchillesTDGB64689956.52%1,849
AMX 13 AMSPGFR58774060.92%1,797
Type 59MTCN81,8811,11452.47%1,530
Indien-Pz.MTDE8591,46747.46%2,017
M3 LeeMTUS41624050.00%844
Pz. III/IVMTDE58523440.00%410
Obj. 252UHTSU8511,36052.94%1,362
ConwayTDGB91412,01757.45%2,064
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP5954055.56%1,560
CometMTGB73666561.11%1,063
T-34MTSU517225147.09%526
T20MTUS7621,09958.06%1,903
AMX 13 105LTFR107621,50353.81%1,816
PershingMTUS81091,30155.05%1,848
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE1020099146.50%1,092
Tiger (P)HTDE7461,09854.35%1,622
PantherMTDE713276153.79%1,235
CS-52 LISMTPL8181,83172.22%2,253
UDES 14 5MTSE8532,01854.72%2,811
L.Tr.LTDE1359942.86%344
AMX CDCMTFR8261,01157.69%1,328
SU-14-2SPGSU81101,25749.09%1,304
T95/FV4201HTGB103462,34354.62%1,642
Progetto 65MTIT10612,24147.54%1,671
VK 100.01 PHTDE8901,55162.22%2,014
122 TMMTCN861,20166.67%1,134
Type 58MTCN6141,00042.86%2,593
ELC EVEN 90LTFR81,22675757.75%1,536
SheridanLTUS105601,29550.54%1,434
AMX 13 57LTFR71891,04459.79%2,125
HellcatTDUS619064252.11%1,174
FV207SPGGB82011,25855.22%1,726
TortoiseTDGB91862,12659.14%2,104
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR71481,08645.27%1,506
T25/2TDUS720587453.17%1,422
CaernarvonHTGB82251,19447.56%1,424
SenlacLTGB81020630.00%48
AlectoTDGB4311433.33%52
WZ-111G FTTDCN91741,95758.62%1,649
AT 8TDGB68667660.47%1,358
T-62AMTSU101,4471,69149.07%1,471
D1LTFR210100.00%261
StuG III GTDDE59150253.85%1,243
CS-59MTPL9911,73749.45%1,661
Light VICLTGB2715357.14%965
NashornTDDE6531,09250.94%2,276
M46 PattonMTUS9881,86852.27%1,890
T1 HMCSPGUS25217753.85%1,093
AMX 12 tLTFR611121048.65%372
HetzerTDDE43125751.61%613
WT E 100TDDE101,0672,51453.61%1,981
T92 HMCSPGUS102,5861,77750.12%1,795
ChimeraMTGB82131,85656.81%1,937
BourrasqueMTFR82,0361,89862.52%2,494
AMX M4 54HTFR102172,13655.76%1,812
AE Phase IHTUS91151,82753.04%1,843
T-44-100MTSU8291,24265.52%1,863
E 25TDDE71291,18860.47%1,941
M6HTUS63134529.03%323
AMX 13 90LTFR983479150.36%1,138
B-C 155 58SPGFR103,3571,85150.31%2,004

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy