Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Exp_626_Hannisono

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 37,322 battles
WN8 Rating 2,376Great2,863+2.32,863+2.33,147+16.42,626+893.0
Performance Rating1,981Great2,258+1.32,258+1.32,294+7.72,075+449.8
Battles50,83119219293237,322
Win Rate57.34%Great63.54%+0.02%63.54%+0.02%61.59%+0.08%58.98%+4.52%
Average damage1,5142,365+3.22,365+3.22,443+17.41,819+842.3
Average experience6451,010+1.41,010+1.41,049+7.6742+267.3
Maximum experience3,009
Average kills1.201.28+0.001.28+0.001.45+0.001.28+0.23
Battles survived29%41%+0.05%41%+0.05%38%+0.17%31%+6.34%
Kills to deaths1.682.18+0.002.18+0.002.33+0.011.86+0.44
Average tier7.489.07+0.019.07+0.018.93+0.038.17+1.92
Avg. base capture0.740.74+0.000.74+0.000.43-0.010.45-0.78
Avg. base defense0.780.83+0.000.83+0.000.85+0.000.80+0.06
Vehicles spotted1.561.43-0.001.43-0.001.84+0.011.67+0.28
ClanOM-X
ServerEU
Recent resultsMay 17, 2021 4:32:05 PM - Jun 2, 2021 5:08:02 PM
Jun 2, 2021 5:08:02 PM - Jun 5, 2021 6:33:30 PM
Jun 5, 2021 6:33:30 PM - Jun 16, 2021 2:40:57 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7S. ConquerorObj. 260Obj. 277T110E5AMX 50 BWZ-111 5AKranvagnObj. 279 (e)
LTs: ManticoreT-100 LTAMX 13 105EBR 105Rhm. Pzw.Sheridan
MTs: M48 PattonT-22 med.M60K-91121Obj. 907R96 Object 430BB-C 25 tE 50 MCenturion AXLeopard 1Obj. 140TVP T 50/51Obj. 430USTB-1UDES 15/16CS-63
SPGs: Obj. 261G.W. E 100ConquerorGC
TDs: FV4005Grille 15Obj. 268 4Foch 155T110E3Strv 103B

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs9361,3602,3412,5102,6142,8342,6192,559
MTs2873063094081,2492,4662,0342,7632,7062,7552,568
LTs01,1751,1871,1061,6352,3152,5172,7272,5672,6072,326
TDs2,1818417031,2882,1652,4582,2472,5312,3192,239
SPGs5161,1101,7811,9602,0551,6841,8341,6541,8781,847
Total01,4831,0279511,4582,2712,3162,5232,5882,5522,369



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 50744 battles in tank results, but 50831 battles in summary results (difference 87 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR81341,34158.96%3,199
UE 57TDFR32517460.00%543
BT-7LTSU3186750.00%136
Concept 1BHTUS91063,20761.32%3,044
Ikv 65 IITDSE6901,21763.33%3,216
T34HTUS83301,61452.42%2,194
M48 PattonMTUS101002,66154.00%2,585
T-50LTSU568131653.16%1,269
B-C 12 tLTFR81271,31050.39%2,939
STA-1MTJP8721,75059.72%2,650
Obj. 261SPGSU10822,23754.88%2,051
T-22 med.MTSU10172,20652.94%1,771
FCM 50 tHTFR87191,71157.72%2,618
T54E1MTUS9612,15362.30%2,491
BDR G1 BHTFR56548543.08%986
M60MTUS102032,65152.22%2,457
ManticoreLTGB10222,02140.91%2,799
Valentine ATTDGB31126872.73%1,073
MS-1LTSU15440.00%0
Pz. I CLTDE348075.00%365
CometMTGB7261,70876.92%3,669
AT 2TDGB53359169.70%1,810
JacksonTDUS611668261.21%1,365
M40/M43SPGUS8901,27565.56%1,387
VK 36.01 HHTDE63194354.84%2,244
SU-100M1TDSU722,13350.00%3,867
K-91MTSU10572,59749.12%2,229
SU-122-44TDSU7601,56653.33%2,551
Pz. ILTDE2414025.00%452
Centurion IMTGB8291,86565.52%3,257
121MTCN101032,97454.37%3,112
M4A3E2MTUS661186357.61%2,056
IS-3HTSU81,5851,77857.03%2,526
T30TDUS9802,52965.00%2,825
T32HTUS8261,70973.08%2,307
M3 StuartLTUS31413457.14%546
JPantherTDDE71821,07248.35%1,524
D2MTFR31217058.33%626
AMX AC 46TDFR71881,11752.13%1,979
TKS 20LTPL2184100.00%420
T21LTUS69146248.35%1,243
FV3805SPGGB9241,61437.50%1,476
WespeSPGDE35418846.30%536
SU-5SPGSU411966155.46%2,192
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR83501,35363.14%3,120
Super HellcatTDUS71031,49166.99%2,931
T37LTUS643685162.84%3,149
Obj. 907MTSU10862,88060.47%2,553
S-51SPGSU71941,04451.03%1,448
Pz. III ELTDE32510156.00%242
T-29MTSU3244650.00%1,688
T67TDUS520661352.43%1,576
H35LTFR2419075.00%1,205
R96 Object 430BMTSU101152,78965.22%
T7 CarLTUS27910650.63%487
AMX 50 100HTFR8871,96457.47%2,827
IS-7HTSU103122,82258.33%2,922
B-C 25 tMTFR101,2912,53556.70%2,780
SU-85BTDSU46926453.62%601
RenegadeHTUS81042,19960.58%2,855
M12SPGUS711540.00%0
Chi-HaLTCN3336866.67%1,834
St. EmilTDDE71551,00756.13%1,557
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE610662855.66%1,145
Firefly VCMTGB6382966.67%1,493
T-54 mod. 1MTSU83521,65354.26%2,621
ChallengerTDGB7751,56354.67%2,404
M2 LightLTUS2209945.00%266
Škoda T 25MTCZ64531,11261.59%2,983
IS-6HTSU83482,00066.67%3,090
M37SPGUS44421745.45%593
Pz. T 25MTDE556136054.01%916
WZ-111 1-4HTCN91102,68564.55%3,257
SP I CLTDE77991950.63%1,919
Ru 251LTDE97621,42557.48%2,778
SU-18SPGSU22413554.17%732
WZ-131LTCN718263054.95%1,241
B-C 25 t APMTFR93761,43549.73%1,573
SU-26SPGSU35721850.88%496
StuG IVTDDE53666558.33%2,297
Cruiser IILTGB32723359.26%1,104
ISU-152KTDSU8131,85869.23%2,208
Pz. IILTDE210325256.31%1,584
KV-1HTSU59659552.08%1,471
G.W. PantherSPGDE73141,31351.27%1,773
LeopardLTDE513951667.63%2,540
S35 CATDFR57355447.95%1,185
T2 MediumMTUS2710528.57%306
KV-2 (R)HTSU62691,36266.54%2,849
T-100 LTLTSU102281,80956.14%2,774
WZ-132LTCN85131,13655.17%2,300
M5 StuartLTUS45719361.40%901
Te-KeLTJP21228100.00%1,167
M2 MediumMTUS3326756.25%141
B1HTFR43728151.35%936
S. ConquerorHTGB101132,78751.33%2,556
Obj. 260HTSU101332,84351.88%2,483
Emil IHTSE8451,96960.00%2,785
Type T-34MTCN58652658.14%1,722
HummelSPGDE625190453.39%1,529
Obj. 416MTSU82651,75663.02%2,876
Toldi IIILTDE3248050.00%3,720
T-10HTSU93542,25957.63%2,616
Medium IMTGB1153100.00%287
Obj. 277HTSU101152,63066.96%2,596
E 50 MMTDE10393,10569.23%3,170
M41 HMCSPGUS51651,21156.36%2,461
Progetto 46MTIT85141,98059.34%2,825
AMD 178BLTFR64976665.31%2,725
Strv S1TDSE82862,23760.84%2,910
IS-2SHTSU7221,73063.64%2,881
SU-152TDSU73111,03652.73%1,602
Centurion AXMTGB10312,58370.97%2,425
M5A1 StuartLTCN49142257.14%2,044
AMX AC 48TDFR82741,43651.82%1,780
EBR Hotch.LTFR7449150.00%925
AE Phase IHTUS9472,39270.21%2,719
Emil IIHTSE9672,35862.69%2,481
TetrarchLTSU24421656.82%1,195
CavalierMTGB52385582.61%2,691
Marder 38TTDDE42128847.62%675
T95TDUS91432,39158.74%2,405
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE510748352.34%1,156
Type 64LTCN62631,03263.50%3,692
KV-85HTSU623591357.45%2,016
AMX 13 105LTFR10732,01458.90%2,919
FT BSSPGFR21016670.00%1,080
Cruiser IIILTGB2920944.44%911
GrilleSPGDE515852856.96%1,209
FV4005TDGB105452,54356.33%2,254
Cromwell BMTGB61871,22366.31%3,169
Leopard 1MTDE108562,92358.76%2,946
SU-100TDSU61,1581,06957.25%2,510
Obj. 140MTSU105522,67356.52%2,666
Pz. 38 nALTDE44918851.02%553
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE86731,90357.95%2,291
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE212019746.67%1,078
Type 62LTCN72821,23066.67%4,005
Grille 15TDDE101333,00160.15%2,564
CharioteerTDGB81341,83257.46%2,191
EBR 105LTFR107551,72563.05%2,619
T1E6LTUS212618450.79%1,111
St.Pz. IISPGDE4523120.00%441
Marder IITDDE315632156.41%1,090
Valentine IILTSU4858775.00%2,574
T3 HMCTDUS241236363.83%2,331
TVP T 50/51MTCZ105872,75454.51%2,699
BisonSPGDE31921347.37%666
AT-1TDSU295066.67%214
UDES 16MTSE91062,22461.32%2,555
CaernarvonHTGB8322,33565.62%3,801
BT-7 art.LTSU35647460.71%2,300
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR35033338.00%1,189
T 55AMTDE91282,21764.06%2,576
AM GendronLTFR213300.00%2,039
Obj. 268 4TDSU10742,50078.38%2,173
HetzerTDDE45221350.00%444
LT-432LTSU81361,19869.12%2,664
Pz. II DLTDE22148100.00%832
WZ-120MTCN93841,59855.21%1,819
T-34/100MTCZ7701,47160.00%2,877
BishopSPGGB54268054.76%1,718
M7LTUS55237551.92%1,481
A-20LTSU46013643.33%346
T-28MTSU46718347.76%425
AMX 30MTFR92872,44159.58%2,984
ISU-152TDSU86501,68355.23%2,105
Super ChaffeeLTUS63703100.00%1,735
TOG II*HTGB613150.00%206
G.W. TigerSPGDE94681,51550.43%1,664
ISHTSU71871,35561.50%2,351
Škoda T 50MTCZ94982,67366.67%3,154
Obj. 430UMTSU101862,82161.29%2,758
T25 ATTDUS71871,17852.94%1,860
EBR 90LTFR9751,56670.67%3,076
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE2415225.00%741
T110E5HTUS10232,80447.83%2,636
M7 PriestSPGUS39355946.24%1,814
MT-25LTSU613663156.62%2,110
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE92272,36051.98%2,367
Pz. IV HMTDE58733948.28%804
Char Futur 4MTFR9572,56959.65%2,484
T71 DALTUS7717957.14%241
T-150HTSU6241,03179.17%2,098
ConquerorHTGB9512,15550.98%2,152
Panther IIMTDE8521,95359.62%3,143
LuchsLTDE4356954.29%129
Caernarvon AXHTGB81471,86758.50%2,743
TVP VTUMTCZ82221,54154.50%2,663
ValiantMTGB5221,05263.64%2,701
SU-85TDSU512944051.94%1,015
E 50MTDE9852,56062.35%2,952
STB-1MTJP102042,86052.94%2,702
ValentineLTGB42536368.00%1,939
Obj. 704TDSU92322,48262.50%2,391
T40TDUS44433759.09%920
AMX 40LTFR41018460.00%770
T56 GMCTDUS31521746.67%609
Ikv 103TDSE51249958.33%1,283
Dicker MaxTDDE641,81350.00%4,403
T-34-85MTSU611585355.65%2,016
P.44 PanteraMTIT8701,83671.43%2,846
T-54 ltwt.LTSU94011,73763.84%3,303
T1 HeavyHTUS535933.33%0
T25 Pilot 1MTUS81101,85555.45%3,415
ScorpionTDUS751,31420.00%1,697
ARL V39TDFR615856648.73%966
L.Tr.LTDE147025.00%116
Chi-RiMTJP7601,42366.67%2,925
Sexton IISPGGB356760.00%204
T28 HTCTDUS7611,39762.30%2,450
Foch 155TDFR101152,49160.00%1,978
Obj. 263TDSU9351,75357.14%1,577
AMX 50 BHTFR101372,53558.39%2,482
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2810950.00%260
T49LTUS97141,39457.98%2,419
Ha-GoLTJP210100.00%261
T29HTUS7881,74161.36%2,751
UDES 15/16MTSE10362,16655.56%1,758
T-50-2LTSU68679170.93%2,865
FochTDFR9862,03552.33%2,004
Type 58MTCN615284658.55%2,310
T-46LTSU33912743.59%383
T-26LTSU252130.00%1,268
AMX ELC bisLTFR533146953.78%1,790
SAu 40TDFR45323850.94%533
CovenanterLTGB45332954.72%1,542
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR82971,55354.21%1,994
G.W. E 100SPGDE101,0701,82351.87%1,848
BT-2LTSU2513180.00%805
AMX 38LTFR3147857.14%212
SU-76MTDSU3307836.67%2
SU-101TDSU8321,84356.25%2,604
LTPLTSU315027048.67%1,505
AMX 13 75LTFR722759240.97%1,075
M41 BulldogLTUS817589251.43%1,746
Churchill IHTGB5341733.33%656
Centurion 7/1MTGB9552,11758.18%2,471
Pz. 38HLTDE22921044.83%686
T-34-85MMTSU61671,17065.27%2,461
NashornTDDE65891753.45%1,883
Lansen CMTSE8392,04451.28%2,598
AMR 35LTFR21297100.00%1,548
WZ-111 5AHTCN10392,80769.23%2,532
KV-2HTSU65841,02057.19%2,178
T2 LightLTUS218121661.88%1,443
FV304SPGGB65341,01159.18%2,360
Ikv 90 BTDSE71181,25555.93%2,138
AMX 50 120HTFR9732,56964.38%3,153
T110E3TDUS10202,37875.00%1,864
M8A1TDUS41413764.29%319
VK 28.01LTDE612848848.44%1,525
T-54MTSU92352,18457.45%2,666
KranvagnHTSE101932,72655.96%2,599
UDES 03TDSE81942,04054.64%2,688
A-43MTSU617887462.92%2,338
Pz. III JMTDE4538049.06%76
T-80LTSU4625450.00%1,018
Obj. 279 (e)HTSU101563,08264.10%2,306
59-16LTCN610533746.67%825
T-34SMTSU5861775.00%1,867
LTTBLTSU82151,36960.93%3,620
A-44MTSU71421,19159.15%2,169
ConquerorGCSPGGB101281,94360.16%1,929
M44SPGUS64781,03956.90%2,169
T1LTUS111040.00%378
CromwellMTGB63131,14261.34%3,091
Loyd GCSPGGB2312066.67%826
WolverineTDUS57837051.28%742
T28TDUS81661,47454.82%1,711
T-60LTSU2521920.00%1,243
Kpz 50 tMTDE91242,93765.32%3,013
T-70LTSU3836037.50%1,789
AchillesTDGB66490656.25%1,975
AMX 13 AMSPGFR5546660.00%996
M4A1MTUS510340058.25%1,139
M3 LeeMTUS47521250.67%663
Pz. III/IVMTDE513636752.94%1,104
ARL 44HTFR619260.00%1,205
ConwayTDGB91502,42054.00%2,523
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP516560356.36%2,038
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE31716147.06%434
T-34MTSU512639353.97%1,117
T20MTUS7161,85981.25%4,210
AMX 65 tHTFR861,15816.67%1,275
PershingMTUS81291,52254.26%2,104
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE101181,39755.93%1,934
Tiger (P)HTDE7451350.00%480
Strv 103-0TDSE92022,74165.35%2,952
VK 30.01 PMTDE615159150.99%1,124
VK 30.01 HHTDE523562450.21%1,430
PantherMTDE740288357.96%1,540
CS-52 LISMTPL8811,87366.67%2,286
Leopard PT AMTDE97912,61258.79%3,072
SU-14-2SPGSU8391,68069.23%1,843
CS-63MTPL10692,60550.72%2,289
VK 100.01 PHTDE8431,53967.44%1,965
T-45LTSU2463875.00%4,231
Ke-NiLTJP31760.00%61
SheridanLTUS10131,69253.85%2,350
AMX 13 57LTFR73161,29264.24%3,482
Cruiser ILTGB2421775.00%1,233
HellcatTDUS61,04496357.18%2,139
ChaffeeLTUS52761555.56%2,725
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR71411,15461.70%1,681
T25/2TDUS71581,00856.96%1,725
Obj. 430 IIMTSU93692,38858.81%3,053
AlectoTDGB44340951.16%1,327
M103HTUS9292,63479.31%3,359
AT 8TDGB61458100.00%743
Strv 103BTDSE101772,90851.41%2,398
D1LTFR2314066.67%735
StuG III GTDDE517152447.95%1,258
Pz. II GLTDE3327366.67%1,322
CS-59MTPL9682,66975.00%3,330
Light VICLTGB27419467.57%1,452
CrusaderMTGB58448164.29%1,760
M46 PattonMTUS91302,31060.77%2,747
T1 HMCSPGUS2277425.93%142
leFH18B2SPGFR56486764.06%2,417
AMX 12 tLTFR638450549.22%1,396
Type 61MTJP91172,39858.97%2,791
SU-8SPGSU613081958.46%1,283
Cruiser IVLTGB31328569.23%1,336
ChimeraMTGB8982,14458.16%2,435
BourrasqueMTFR81972,13264.97%3,089
UDES 14 5MTSE8641,68059.38%2,422
FT ACTDFR2612050.00%296
E 25TDDE77881,71864.09%3,613
M6HTUS6280850.00%1,281
Strv m/42-57MTSE631,707100.00%4,148
AMX 13 90LTFR96531,17753.91%1,994

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy