Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Dubacik555

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 48,078 battles
WN8 Rating 1,816Very good2,888+1.52,888+1.52,381+11.31,856+1,327.0
Performance Rating1,699Good2,392+1.02,392+1.02,002+6.31,711+684.5
Battles50,05874741,03648,078
Win Rate51.82%Above avg.64.86%+0.02%64.86%+0.02%57.92%+0.13%51.91%+2.17%
Average damage1,5842,238+1.02,238+1.01,877+6.21,638+1,311.7
Average experience7501,059+0.51,059+0.5912+3.4770+476.8
Maximum experience2,612
Average kills0.961.04+0.001.04+0.001.08+0.000.98+0.56
Battles survived25%39%+0.02%39%+0.02%33%+0.15%26%+12.03%
Kills to deaths1.281.71+0.001.71+0.001.60+0.011.32+0.82
Average tier8.458.51+0.008.51+0.008.78+0.018.61+3.79
Avg. base capture0.580.01-0.000.01-0.000.59+0.000.57-0.43
Avg. base defense0.570.76+0.000.76+0.000.49-0.000.58+0.20
Vehicles spotted1.220.91-0.000.91-0.001.38+0.001.23+0.15
Clan_VAL_
ServerEU
Recent resultsMay 17, 2021 1:05:09 PM - Jun 3, 2021 3:19:19 AM
Jun 3, 2021 3:19:19 AM - Jun 5, 2021 6:24:48 PM
Jun 5, 2021 6:24:48 PM - Jun 13, 2021 4:46:13 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: E 100AMX 50 BObj. 777 IIAMX M4 54Type 5 HeavyST-IIObj. 705AObj. 260IS-4Obj. 277MausRinocerontePz.Kpfw. VII60TPWZ-111 5AT57 HeavyFV215bS. ConquerorT110E5IS-7113Kranvagn
LTs: Rhm. Pzw.T-100 LTWZ-132-1SheridanEBR 105AMX 13 105
MTs: K-91121CS-63R96 Object 430BE 50 MObj. 140Obj. 430UM60UDES 15/16AMX 30 BTVP T 50/51M48 PattonCenturion AXLeopard 1STB-1B-C 25 tProgetto 65T-62A
SPGs: G.W. E 100B-C 155 58Obj. 261ConquerorGCT92 HMC
TDs: Strv 103BFV4005T110E4BadgerObj. 268 4Jg.Pz. E 100Grille 15FV215b 183T110E3

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs3178741,1331,2341,8971,8492,0121,857
MTs28256726018691,6141,5531,8921,8652,0521,892
LTs5394122092864841,1268531,4951,3471,2081,219
TDs2211586097271,0821,6262,1301,8911,8231,878
SPGs8631,2336089129981,1941,6631,3751,6871,499
Total4654266105148201,2631,3431,9331,7811,9741,812



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR810950653.21%699
CaernarvonHTGB8911,60453.85%2,162
CharioteerTDGB8881,78953.41%2,320
703 II (122)HTSU8472,09263.83%2,963
BDR G1 BHTFR56335455.56%672
VK 45.02 AHTDE81561,41551.28%1,847
K-91MTSU10811,98638.27%1,525
121MTCN10822,27152.44%2,030
T-150HTSU65488055.56%1,741
JPantherTDDE77097752.86%1,365
WZ-111HTCN81151,37755.65%1,770
T37LTUS66931350.72%625
Aufkl.PantherLTDE79569154.74%1,545
LöweHTDE81961,62753.57%2,038
CS-63MTPL102262,41754.42%2,201
Strv 103BTDSE10802,61957.50%1,999
T-43MTSU713485452.24%1,484
O-HoHTJP81011,23652.48%1,404
LeoMTSE7431,01374.42%2,048
T-54 ltwt.LTSU94241,22154.01%1,978
Chi-RiMTJP711179645.95%1,295
MTLS-1G14LTUS31273100.00%1,239
B1HTFR42914851.72%317
Type T-34MTCN55248757.69%1,659
HummelSPGDE63973848.72%916
AMX M4 51HTFR9601,97850.00%1,828
Medium IIIMTGB3434746.51%55
AMD 178BLTFR65227757.69%673
Strv S1TDSE8572,12459.65%2,474
Strv 74MTSE6221,02963.64%2,628
SU-122ASPGSU52356047.83%1,262
T95TDUS9211,96652.38%1,823
Tiger IHTDE712171147.93%761
FV4005TDGB10572,42954.39%1,835
SU-100TDSU62986658.62%1,596
40TPMTPL61977347.37%1,393
Type 4 HeavyHTJP92721,77052.21%1,956
Skorpion GTDDE81,8701,91255.88%2,411
E 100HTDE109812,27250.36%1,997
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE91581,90651.90%1,647
T110E4TDUS104932,27048.68%1,842
T-44MTSU81531,24758.82%2,060
LT-432LTSU8671,01549.25%1,965
Pz. II DLTDE238733.33%198
KV-4HTSU81501,30442.00%1,528
A-20LTSU41425250.00%979
Strv m/40LLTSE31471100.00%2,709
AT 8TDGB64283769.05%1,869
Škoda T 50MTCZ92202,35061.36%2,746
T-34-85MMTSU62699769.23%1,956
IS-MHTSU81431,29148.25%1,486
Crusader SPSPGGB73194741.94%1,225
Panther IIMTDE81031,30450.49%1,919
Tiger IIHTDE817493151.72%1,001
DefenderHTSU81671,88859.88%2,505
TVP VTUMTCZ8821,29258.54%2,070
E 75 TSHTDE8651,59460.00%2,014
T56 GMCTDUS3213952.38%95
Ikv 103TDSE5263650.00%1,713
T25 Pilot 1MTUS81701,32148.82%1,890
WZ-131LTCN73676350.00%1,583
AMX 50 BHTFR104742,07943.88%1,728
M10 RBFMTDFR51561100.00%1,276
T49LTUS927364345.79%768
Obj. 777 IIHTSU10531,98039.62%1,791
E 75HTDE92281,29847.37%1,103
AMX ELC bisLTFR54114248.78%285
MauerbrecherHTDE8101,22550.00%1,272
SU-100M1TDSU7501,44858.00%2,479
LTPLTSU3317066.67%816
AMX 13 75LTFR713831642.75%387
JPanther IITDDE8921,63050.00%1,822
T 55AMTDE9621,98456.45%2,094
Ikv 90 BTDSE7391,04946.15%1,408
Caernarvon AXHTGB8561,27558.93%1,666
110HTCN8891,38152.81%1,775
MäuschenHTDE92172,31056.22%2,600
IS-2HTCN7891,41446.07%2,402
M4A1MTUS512237041.80%800
CometMTGB713146951.91%596
T-34MTSU51637462.50%1,142
P.43 bisMTIT65689057.14%1,872
PershingMTUS81541,33553.90%1,962
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE101393061.54%1,075
AMX M4 45HTFR717377857.23%1,046
AMX 65 tHTFR81131,28358.41%1,810
T25/2TDUS714664643.84%749
Obj. 430 IIMTSU92121,74356.60%2,014
A-43MTSU64666556.52%1,427
R96 Object 430BMTSU102642,11750.38%
CrusaderMTGB512217252.46%324
T1 HMCSPGUS25017350.00%910
B-C 155 55SPGFR9821,40845.12%1,487
T-28MTSU4367952.78%120
IS-2SHTSU741,54050.00%2,402
VK 30.01 PMTDE64296450.00%2,352
AT 7TDGB7841,17454.76%1,671
STA-1MTJP81681,17356.55%1,719
FCM 50 tHTFR81,3471,55952.93%2,283
JagdtigerTDDE91482,33063.51%2,396
UDES 03TDSE81031,46150.49%1,512
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE32010065.00%310
M40/M43SPGUS84691,44654.58%1,787
M12SPGUS715275452.63%969
AMX M4 54HTFR10301,83046.67%1,528
T32HTUS815373640.52%591
Chi-NuMTJP52636865.38%1,045
SU-5SPGSU4547460.00%1,233
St. EmilTDDE71294950.00%1,253
Type 5 HeavyHTJP103142,58950.64%2,101
CS-59MTPL9972,14159.79%2,424
T67TDUS511125251.35%401
P.43 terMTIT7711,30964.79%2,679
E 50 MMTDE104432,31657.34%2,121
ST-IIHTSU10562,48253.57%2,058
B-C 25 t APMTFR92181,23942.66%1,149
ArcherTDGB52836039.29%575
Obj. 705AHTSU10542,19853.70%1,716
G.W. PantherSPGDE72498779.17%1,337
ConquerorHTGB92212,34958.82%2,661
T-100 LTLTSU10761,15846.05%1,252
BourrasqueMTFR81211,71868.60%2,249
Obj. 260HTSU101522,37343.42%1,892
IS-4HTSU102192,27655.71%2,114
Medium IMTGB1247554.17%282
Obj. 277HTSU101752,22147.43%1,807
LagoMTSE42140866.67%1,673
Centurion IMTGB823489743.59%1,073
EBR Hotch.LTFR76337953.97%634
Marder 38TTDDE41816244.44%192
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE5945033.33%696
Obj. 140MTSU101,0942,17650.00%2,026
Pz. 38 nALTDE4269753.85%198
BadgerTDGB10151,68446.67%1,179
Progetto 54HTIT8771,77651.95%2,343
Škoda T 24MTCZ53363660.61%2,272
Black PrinceHTGB75092460.00%1,276
BishopSPGGB5752971.43%1,440
Obj. 430UMTSU101692,56557.40%2,251
Obj. 268 4TDSU10822,44551.22%1,903
VK 30.01 HHTDE5291,11748.28%2,949
Bisonte C45HTIT81171,81050.43%2,038
G.W. TigerSPGDE9531,58045.28%1,426
ISHTSU724180350.21%996
T25 ATTDUS7311,63054.84%2,486
Chi-ToMTJP67068542.86%1,230
Obj. 705HTSU91021,93854.90%1,975
T30TDUS93161,54752.85%1,337
MausHTDE101132,25546.90%2,016
T2 MediumMTUS2125641.67%25
AlectoTDGB41025340.00%474
ValentineLTGB4640983.33%1,926
AMX 40LTFR41203100.00%1,071
Dicker MaxTDDE6867237.50%933
L.Tr.LTDE167650.00%239
leFH18B2SPGFR51945100.00%2,210
ARL 44HTFR66458553.12%1,069
T29HTUS724867248.79%686
G.W. E 100SPGDE101021,87950.98%1,657
Centurion 7/1MTGB92301,53352.17%1,528
Cruiser IIILTGB22411450.00%408
KV-2HTSU61056730.00%633
AMX 50 120HTFR92591,32142.47%1,057
M8A1TDUS46918347.83%321
KV-85HTSU632468648.15%1,177
59-16LTCN61374153.85%2,381
T-34SMTSU51114100.00%261
O-NiHTJP7781,28957.69%1,913
T-10HTSU93331,35249.85%1,245
IS-3-IIHTSU91312,02753.44%2,113
Carro P.88HTIT7161,13337.50%1,300
Churchill IIIHTSU5840962.50%868
LTTBLTSU86682968.18%1,859
D2MTFR3148042.86%68
Ru 251LTDE924687843.50%1,185
CS-52 LISMTPL8591,55855.93%1,853
StuG III BTDDE433966.67%237
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE103122,58150.96%2,135
RinoceronteHTIT101162,55451.72%2,240
StuG III GTDDE53652652.78%1,203
NashornTDDE62772351.85%1,190
WZ-132-1LTCN10231,30439.13%1,341
ExcaliburTDGB621,09850.00%1,718
M60MTUS10271,92448.15%1,508
Ikv 65 IITDSE63890965.79%1,774
B-C 12 tLTFR8991,10458.59%2,541
WZ-111 1-4HTCN94322,13854.17%2,406
UDES 15/16MTSE10492,38755.10%1,920
AT 2TDGB51953968.42%1,472
AMX 30MTFR91802,12757.78%2,572
FV304SPGGB66276946.77%1,289
M5A1 StuartLTCN42217259.09%561
AMX 13 F3SPGFR66469953.12%976
T1LTUS16011250.00%584
GSOR 1008TDGB8231,73247.83%1,559
Standard BMTIT91531,67350.33%1,495
M4A3E8MTUS69838242.86%521
45TPHTPL7361,18655.56%1,871
M 41 90 GFLTDE8601,13561.67%2,319
AMX 30 BMTFR101961,96553.57%1,709
SU-85BTDSU41293266.67%3,949
Strv fm/21LTSE11162100.00%1,154
SU-101TDSU81421,42254.23%1,757
Škoda T 40MTCZ6859762.50%1,257
VK 45.02 BHTDE91802,01853.33%2,085
M2 LightLTUS21676100.00%5,705
Obj. 416MTSU81251,21248.80%1,628
M41 BulldogLTUS853273650.94%1,347
Chi-HaMTJP343575.00%261
TVP T 50/51MTCZ106372,40653.22%2,282
StuG IVTDDE511130.00%0
ST-IHTSU91261,96957.14%2,095
LeopardLTDE54928240.82%707
M48 PattonMTUS104812,34155.30%2,268
Chrysler GFHTUS8231,48539.13%1,534
WZ-132LTCN86992950.72%1,553
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE104362,73752.75%2,533
Alpine TigerHTCN831,17333.33%902
Emil IHTSE81061,79159.43%2,628
Toldi IIILTDE31950.00%158
212ASPGSU9901,52342.22%1,325
FT BSSPGFR231200.00%447
M41 HMCSPGUS55545054.55%700
Progetto 46MTIT84411,68954.20%2,196
60TPHTPL10592,23650.85%1,584
Type 61MTJP92081,77150.96%1,921
Centurion AXMTGB102942,05947.28%1,742
CS-53MTPL8711,52749.30%2,441
AE Phase IHTUS9261,52157.69%1,318
TetrarchLTSU2520580.00%1,150
KV-13MTSU72943237.93%422
WZ-132ALTCN9751,30954.67%2,247
Cromwell BMTGB66897063.24%2,230
SU-14-1SPGSU7981,00047.96%1,367
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81521,67752.63%1,819
IS-2-IIHTSU8561,43255.36%1,857
Grille 15TDDE103522,27347.44%1,644
VK 30.02 MMTDE64788242.55%1,722
T1E6LTUS2290100.00%493
Strv m/38LTSE21297100.00%1,955
Marder IITDDE3434875.00%1,451
Leopard 1MTDE101,2002,28551.58%2,102
T3 HMCTDUS2811550.00%348
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE294466.67%227
UDES 16MTSE91171,88152.14%2,050
T-34/100MTCZ7791,18756.96%2,179
ConwayTDGB91452,02963.45%2,198
FV4202MTGB8765371.43%808
T28 Prot.TDUS818982748.15%716
SU-100YTDSU618910.00%1,462
M7 PriestSPGUS313942348.92%1,233
FTLTFR133466.67%223
Pz. IV HMTDE512426537.90%442
25TPMTPL52056275.00%1,967
Te-KeLTJP211770.00%642
Škoda T 27MTCZ881,30462.50%1,581
SU-85TDSU52747459.26%1,257
P.44 PanteraMTIT8801,15848.75%1,418
T1 HeavyHTUS516431847.56%497
T-34-2MTCN81231,15850.41%1,772
EBR 90LTFR910973756.88%983
T28 HTCTDUS741,00450.00%1,363
HT No. VIHTJP6359166.67%1,070
M4A1 Rev.MTFR81531,43544.44%1,771
M103HTUS93111,19749.52%1,093
DS PZInżMTPL52050.00%115
IS-3AHTSU8381,98257.89%2,675
T54E1MTUS91901,76251.05%1,752
CovenanterLTGB4999438.38%93
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR8611,22554.10%1,411
STB-1MTJP103212,16453.58%1,992
CromwellMTGB644270153.17%1,488
WZ-111 5AHTCN103552,71652.39%2,463
WZ-120MTCN91691,30355.03%1,435
Progetto 66HTIT9922,06953.26%2,254
VK 28.01LTDE65840548.28%1,072
T-50-2LTSU61189100.00%445
A-44MTSU76996862.32%1,827
KV-3HTSU7431,25553.49%1,876
T7 CarLTUS254660.00%181
T57 HeavyHTUS102692,36647.96%1,958
JacksonTDUS6241,40737.50%2,491
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP51240350.00%932
FV215bHTGB1061,81466.67%1,659
Tiger (P)HTDE71101,27758.18%2,116
Leopard PT AMTDE92421,47259.09%1,412
VK 100.01 PHTDE81971,52651.78%1,765
M4A1 FL 10MTFR621,024100.00%1,598
ELC EVEN 90LTFR81344738.46%491
SheridanLTUS10301,63753.33%2,081
Cruiser ILTGB273542.86%20
HellcatTDUS623040546.52%516
ChaffeeLTUS53917751.28%427
SU-130PMTDSU82062,01354.37%2,262
ChallengerTDGB7571,50559.65%2,453
FV215b 183TDGB103002,16144.00%1,657
D1LTFR2222350.00%1,291
Super HellcatTDUS791,52455.56%2,952
Type 64LTCN616950452.07%1,183
Cruiser IVLTGB31610931.25%156
EBR 105LTFR109185450.55%766
FochTDFR9482,30847.92%2,122
B.U.G.I.MTPL6231,01865.22%1,969
M6HTUS634057355.88%946
B-C 155 58SPGFR10581,51253.45%1,302
53TPHTPL8621,69545.16%2,056
T34HTUS81,6441,34750.49%1,709
O-IHTJP6761,17461.84%2,458
VK 36.01 HHTDE69740038.14%454
IS-3HTSU85731,48650.79%1,902
T-34-1MTCN7821,01257.32%1,819
M53/M55SPGUS96501,38947.08%1,388
AMX AC 46TDFR7121,20258.33%1,777
Medium IIMTGB2202750.00%87
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR83074163.33%1,163
T28TDUS8221,52959.09%1,903
Strv m/42MTSE52048945.00%1,373
AMX 50 100HTFR81771,05748.02%1,043
B-C 25 tMTFR106071,96948.43%1,785
RenegadeHTUS8201,92455.00%1,935
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE66769746.27%1,265
M37SPGUS416820750.00%582
S. ConquerorHTGB102712,50051.29%2,169
Obj. 261SPGSU102561,82053.91%1,649
ISU-152KTDSU82513100.00%456
KV-1HTSU59653345.83%1,023
T110E3TDUS10261,71246.15%1,085
M5 StuartLTUS4196152.63%111
Lorr. 40 tMTFR82331,53955.36%1,917
M2 MediumMTUS3437348.84%84
AT 15TDGB81511,45750.33%1,720
K-housenkaLTCZ11151100.00%965
AMX AC 48TDFR8381,85757.89%2,443
FV3805SPGGB9131,20746.15%981
Emil IIHTSE91242,27463.71%2,760
Škoda T 25MTCZ6201,07055.00%2,519
50TP pr.HTPL81031,72658.25%2,304
Strv 103-0TDSE91062,10655.66%2,030
T110E5HTUS101,0062,14448.71%1,838
AT-1TDSU22299100.00%1,264
BT-7 art.LTSU31121100.00%467
MatildaMTGB43313060.61%287
Super ChaffeeLTUS614430.00%720
TOG II*HTGB621,22850.00%2,158
Strv m/42-57MTSE6386066.67%1,910
MT-25LTSU65370045.28%2,395
LuchsLTDE4229450.00%867
E 50MTDE91342,03955.97%2,244
50TPHTPL9881,83256.82%1,641
IS-6HTSU81911,74656.02%2,421
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE25320.00%0
T-46LTSU3296341.38%19
T-26LTSU2166250.00%132
T-29MTSU31729100.00%4,295
IS-7HTSU106052,09447.93%1,849
Somua SMHTFR842,148100.00%2,739
113HTCN102352,29451.49%2,142
P26/40MTIT41744058.82%1,393
M44SPGUS69159547.25%861
Kunze PanzerMTDE951,93560.00%2,052
T-54MTSU95011,56254.29%1,763
KranvagnHTSE101422,18238.73%1,549
R. OtsuLTJP1100.00%0
CS-44MTPL7361,37161.11%2,342
ConquerorGCSPGGB101311,89157.25%1,847
FV207SPGGB8241,12645.83%1,501
AchillesTDGB66162060.66%1,181
M3 LeeMTUS48919553.93%610
AMX 13 90LTFR923874450.00%1,051
T20MTUS79568744.21%840
AMX 13 105LTFR10601,25951.67%1,449
P.43MTIT51183390.91%3,209
PantherMTDE7641,07756.25%2,016
AMX CDCMTFR8368833.33%579
SU-14-2SPGSU8521,03453.85%1,017
Progetto 65MTIT101362,03352.94%1,580
T-45LTSU2317166.67%883
Type 58MTCN69778657.73%2,041
TortoiseTDGB91271,87754.33%1,756
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR710986156.88%1,054
T-62AMTSU105302,32447.17%2,233
Obj. 263TDSU91422,17953.52%2,440
Light VICLTGB211320.00%562
M46 PattonMTUS91771,92950.28%2,050
AMX 12 tLTFR611239158.93%998
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE8741,28148.65%1,523
SU-8SPGSU66368857.14%988
T92 HMCSPGUS101,2701,76652.68%1,702
ChimeraMTGB831,8920.00%1,658
UDES 14 5MTSE8431,44672.09%2,042

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy