Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Du_Riechst_So_Gut_D

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast 410 battles
WN8 Rating 745Average1,278+5.21,278+5.2758+3.7
Performance Rating1,169Below avg.1,550+3.91,550+3.91,165-0.8
Battles3,3053737410
Win Rate47.08%Below avg.62.16%+0.17%62.16%+0.17%47.80%+0.10%
Average damage620679+0.7679+0.7677+8.1
Average experience357425+0.8425+0.8413+7.9
Maximum experience1,751
Average kills0.510.65+0.000.65+0.000.52+0.00
Battles survived21%24%+0.03%24%+0.03%20%-0.23%
Kills to deaths0.640.86+0.000.86+0.000.65+0.00
Average tier6.305.89-0.005.89-0.006.79+0.07
Avg. base capture0.480.00-0.010.00-0.010.28-0.03
Avg. base defense0.260.00-0.000.00-0.000.19-0.01
Vehicles spotted0.691.16+0.011.16+0.010.96+0.04
ClanWW1LF
ServerEU
Recent resultsAug 30, 2021 3:29:30 AM - Sep 3, 2021 12:38:59 AM
Sep 3, 2021 12:38:59 AM - Sep 12, 2021 1:42:28 PM
Sep 12, 2021 1:42:28 PM - Sep 21, 2021 7:06:08 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: Obj. 27760TP
LTs:
MTs:
SPGs:
TDs:

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs474328901825675959750
MTs1,411857918693890745
LTs1,0826058011,2964591,129485878
TDs6045600882791
SPGs27250684480561259469
Total1,082596812752524707816858675959745



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
FCM 36LTFR2910844.44%288
BT-7LTSU31120354.55%900
53TPHTPL81741,03548.85%1,074
BT-5LTSU31911642.11%113
ExcelsiorHTGB51025240.00%242
IS-3HTSU823176844.59%636
T-60LTSU2616866.67%925
M3 StuartLTUS3229440.91%163
TKS 20LTPL21319546.15%902
T1LTUS131690.00%787
45TPHTPL710984351.38%1,052
Pz. III ELTDE35731657.89%1,185
T-29MTSU31349953.85%2,019
SU-130PMTDSU8561,05342.86%818
Cruiser IILTGB3620050.00%737
Strv fm/21LTSE11446100.00%3,312
Škoda T 40MTCZ62839542.86%535
M2 LightLTUS2718228.57%611
SU-18SPGSU2149100.00%272
Chi-HaMTJP357460.00%167
Pz. IILTDE2419625.00%729
KV-1HTSU56838038.24%546
G.W. PantherSPGDE73838147.37%259
Pz.Sfl. ICTDDE41207100.00%541
M44SPGUS64047440.00%555
HummelSPGDE67644956.58%573
Toldi IIILTDE321880.00%715
T-70LTSU31035830.00%1,466
Obj. 277HTSU10351,44557.14%1,014
M41 HMCSPGUS54028735.00%166
Progetto 46MTIT8687066.67%876
Strv S1TDSE83171,07646.37%906
60TPHTPL1091,47533.33%770
LT vz. 35LTCZ2615216.67%538
Cromwell BMTGB62124100.00%261
40TPMTPL611150541.44%687
AMX 40LTFR42825353.57%1,096
Strv m/38LTSE2334166.67%1,845
BT-7 art.LTSU32831942.86%1,075
Bret. PantherMTFR63250100.00%384
VK 30.01 HHTDE54329958.14%506
MatildaMTGB44145053.66%1,350
Strv m/40LLTSE31112654.55%326
ISHTSU714970753.69%805
T82 HMCSPGUS4811425.00%84
LT vz. 38LTCZ324050.00%92
FTLTFR1165100.00%385
Caernarvon AXHTGB87686852.63%896
ValiantMTGB524180.00%631
ValentineLTGB41041370.00%1,786
50TPHTPL98198851.85%711
7TPLTPL232210.00%802
Ikv 103TDSE57831844.87%560
T-34-85MTSU620047647.00%731
Dicker MaxTDDE6100.00%0
L.Tr.LTDE11466100.00%2,876
HT No. VIHTJP6535220.00%328
R. OtsuLTJP128550.00%331
WespeSPGDE33214368.75%506
AMX ELC bisLTFR54422438.64%459
Fiat 3000LTIT1165100.00%339
AMX 38LTFR31137236.36%1,529
T-116LTSU32521840.00%651
Sav m/43TDSE44023057.50%546
Churchill IHTGB51124018.18%206
KV-1SHTSU57836743.59%511
Ha-GoLTJP2712428.57%361
T-34-85MMTSU69151651.65%682
M8A1TDUS44740242.55%923
K-housenkaLTCZ1180100.00%427
Pz. III JMTDE44127143.90%766
4TPLTPL11298100.00%1,917
GrilleSPGDE54648745.65%871
T-10HTSU923790046.41%657
AMX Cda 105TDFR8300.00%0
T-28MTSU41822344.44%517
T6 MediumMTUS42429650.00%481
T-34MTSU54138251.22%948
T-45LTSU21218100.00%1,071
ELC EVEN 90LTFR814720.00%485
Cruiser ILTGB222250.00%83
P:VictoriaMTSE821,1360.00%1,025
StuG III BTDDE44422640.91%343
AMX M4 49 LHTFR8463125.00%397
Pz. II GLTDE373385.71%261
AMX 12 tLTFR611749237.61%1,129
10TPLTPL3616083.33%638

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy