Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Dr_Mephisto

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 14,294 battles
WN8 Rating 1,170Above avg.1,879+0.31,879+0.31,224+6.71,223+557.4
Performance Rating1,379Above avg.2,138+0.32,138+0.31,402+3.01,405+322.9
Battles15,799771,68514,294
Win Rate50.04%Above avg.71.43%+0.01%71.43%+0.01%50.15%+0.01%50.43%+3.73%
Average damage8751,105+0.11,105+0.1950+9.1919+422.6
Average experience606656+0.0656+0.0681+8.9631+238.6
Maximum experience2,355
Average kills0.850.29-0.000.29-0.000.95+0.010.88+0.26
Battles survived25%43%+0.01%43%+0.01%24%-0.07%25%+0.69%
Kills to deaths1.140.50-0.000.50-0.001.26+0.011.18+0.36
Average tier6.816.83+0.006.83+0.006.98+0.026.93+1.12
Avg. base capture1.330.00-0.000.00-0.002.26+0.111.37+0.38
Avg. base defense0.640.00-0.000.00-0.000.58-0.010.64+0.01
Vehicles spotted0.960.43-0.000.43-0.001.02+0.010.97+0.10
Clan_DVE_
ServerEU
Recent resultsMay 5, 2021 6:18:45 PM - May 16, 2021 11:12:38 PM
May 16, 2021 11:12:38 PM - Jun 4, 2021 7:05:11 PM
Jun 4, 2021 7:05:11 PM - Jun 20, 2021 11:59:39 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: E 100113Type 5 HeavyObj. 705AIS-4Obj. 277MausRinocerontePz.Kpfw. VII60TPWZ-111 5AT57 HeavyFV215bS. ConquerorT110E5IS-7
LTs: Rhm. Pzw.T-100 LT
MTs: K-91T-22 med.E 50 MObj. 140Obj. 430UM60R96 Object 430BTVP T 50/51M48 PattonCenturion AXB-C 25 tProgetto 65
SPGs: G.W. E 100ConquerorGC
TDs: Strv 103BFV4005T110E4Foch BFoch 155BadgerJg.Pz. E 100Obj. 268Grille 15FV215b 183T110E3WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,9691,4701,2991,1751,2121,1751,0891,269
MTs1001071,3991,0621,0061,0517641,0941,1168931,038
LTs2625991,2381,1425021,032745967770442950
TDs9219798958281,2139641,1141,2879771,068
SPGs3403595671,0351,0421,1591,6053421,2011,181
Total1927291,2491,6941,2001,1841,0111,1781,2021,0671,170



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 15792 battles in tank results, but 15799 battles in summary results (difference 7 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Sexton ISPGGB3930244.44%1,160
Pz. III KMTDE51047170.00%1,499
703 II (122)HTSU8221,53845.45%1,459
BDR G1 BHTFR52160157.14%1,372
CaernarvonHTGB84774544.68%584
VK 45.02 AHTDE8291,02155.17%1,227
K-91MTSU10577960.00%551
SU-122-44TDSU74795848.94%1,165
T-150HTSU62085755.00%1,656
JPantherTDDE72784744.44%969
AMX M4 49HTFR8161,09056.25%1,204
KV-5HTSU8751,21160.00%1,467
FV304SPGGB61119100.00%261
T37LTUS62124842.86%418
LöweHTDE81,1851,10349.96%1,230
Strv 103BTDSE1031,44333.33%712
T77HTUS821,066100.00%1,046
O-HoHTJP81099520.00%880
T-54 ltwt.LTSU95972247.46%835
Chi-RiMTJP71769458.82%1,004
MTLS-1G14LTUS3827562.50%1,316
B1HTFR42723959.26%752
Type T-34MTCN5724642.86%477
HummelSPGDE64775455.32%1,160
T-70LTSU3613066.67%505
Panther/M10MTDE717451643.10%574
Strv S1TDSE8421,22235.71%998
Lansen CMTSE8552320.00%230
Medium IIIMTGB3612266.67%460
T95TDUS991,40922.22%988
Tiger IHTDE724693048.37%1,183
FV4005TDGB101973136.84%222
SU-100TDSU61088250.00%1,566
Skorpion GTDDE8561,22541.07%1,084
E 100HTDE102731,64544.32%1,187
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE9691,33631.88%862
T110E4TDUS101231,78143.90%1,161
Pz. IV DMTDE4627450.00%903
LT-432LTSU8770257.14%1,183
Pz. II DLTDE21315346.15%706
T-28MTSU41917231.58%303
Tiger 131HTDE63281540.62%1,454
Škoda T 50MTCZ951,03920.00%633
T26E5HTUS8131,25861.54%1,480
IS-MHTSU810100.00%261
GuardMTSU851,31140.00%1,448
Foch BTDFR10201,58950.00%1,047
Tiger IIHTDE81361,15747.79%1,304
DefenderHTSU8581,08234.48%969
M3 LightLTSU329050.00%288
E 75 TSHTDE81587340.00%655
T56 GMCTDUS3220250.00%567
Pz. I CLTDE39119150.55%866
T25 Pilot 1MTUS8141,07135.71%1,292
113HTCN101936100.00%634
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE21196100.00%776
A46LTGB6274150.00%2,296
M10 RBFMTDFR5255050.00%1,135
E 75HTDE91511,35754.97%1,284
AMX ELC bisLTFR5822150.00%524
MauerbrecherHTDE8494625.00%701
LTPLTSU32328534.78%1,390
AMX 13 75LTFR7470350.00%1,404
KV-1SHTSU51844250.00%754
Foch 155TDFR10284150.00%409
Pz. II JLTDE319438861.86%1,618
Škoda T 27MTCZ83762940.54%490
T2 LightLTUS21714635.29%581
WZ-111HTCN8491,09757.14%1,284
Caernarvon AXHTGB889720.00%766
110HTCN871,01342.86%878
MäuschenHTDE951,16520.00%785
Strv 81MTSE8569640.00%640
Ikv 72TDSE31692100.00%2,843
TL-1 LPCMTUS8560440.00%457
T6 MediumMTUS4310533.33%0
StuG IVTDDE51038770.00%1,009
CometMTGB7101,09260.00%2,163
T-34MTSU51125545.45%502
P.43 bisMTIT6458850.00%928
Bisonte C45HTIT891,05544.44%771
Birch GunSPGGB4415625.00%295
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE1064240.00%149
PudelMTPL6588980.00%1,922
Chieftain/T95MTGB831740.00%0
Sherman IIIMTGB5239050.00%1,112
Chi-ToMTJP61974347.37%1,603
A-43MTSU61354230.77%988
KanJPzTDDE82695861.54%1,299
AMX M4 49 LHTFR8681,21351.47%1,435
T1 HMCSPGUS225250.00%117
IS-2SHTSU7466150.00%646
FuryMTUS68154444.44%959
VK 30.01 PMTDE68652847.67%879
T-22 med.MTSU10281,08450.00%710
FCM 50 tHTFR822584047.56%918
JagdtigerTDDE9371,84056.76%1,581
UDES 03TDSE81064230.00%339
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE32513444.00%260
Pz. IV AMTDE31427171.43%1,256
M40/M43SPGUS811,3980.00%1,078
59-PattonMTCN81491964.29%1,319
TS-5TDUS851,26460.00%1,354
T-60LTSU22016455.00%868
T32HTUS8482350.00%796
Pz. IV hydr.MTDE52460245.83%1,587
FerdinandTDDE842,64075.00%3,279
Chi-NuMTJP51340453.85%1,064
VK 45.02 BHTDE9651,39253.85%1,295
Type 5 HeavyHTJP10211,22938.10%601
BT-SVLTSU31326369.23%1,160
T-28E F-30MTSU45445350.00%1,179
T67TDUS51534846.67%609
SentinelMTGB41046060.00%1,921
Turán III PTMTDE51150063.64%1,343
E 50 MMTDE1011,042100.00%815
Strv 103-0TDSE9100.00%0
Obj. 705AHTSU10291,22055.17%838
G.W. PantherSPGDE711089853.64%1,159
KV-2 (R)HTSU62771144.44%899
T-100 LTLTSU102567952.00%599
BourrasqueMTFR8559760.00%519
IS-4HTSU1041,35550.00%793
Medium IMTGB165250.00%100
Obj. 277HTSU10411,27753.66%823
Gr.Tr.MTDE31231758.33%1,315
Obj. 430MTSU948230.00%348
Marder 38TTDDE43845050.00%1,192
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE51535146.67%595
FireflyMTGB61743347.06%672
Obj. 140MTSU10531,46249.06%1,170
Pz. 38 nALTDE465950.00%89
BadgerTDGB10161,85331.25%1,378
Škoda T 24MTCZ5344433.33%1,227
Black PrinceHTGB7291,03858.62%1,443
Obj. 430UMTSU1071,63871.43%1,335
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR3322333.33%559
VK 30.01 HHTDE51352946.15%1,103
ChaffeeLTUS52286100.00%979
G.W. TigerSPGDE92416100.00%342
Obj. 705HTSU981,22550.00%928
T30TDUS91341,70445.52%1,414
H35LTFR21120172.73%1,234
Centurion 5/1MTGB841,12825.00%1,102
MausHTDE10741,70850.00%1,345
ConquerorHTGB9511,30958.82%1,093
VK 168.01 PHTDE811,190100.00%1,395
D.W. 2HTDE44137158.54%1,286
AMX 40LTFR4614350.00%454
Obj. 244HTSU6399666.67%1,535
Dicker MaxTDDE616471550.61%1,230
L.Tr.LTDE14380.00%1
leFH18B2SPGFR56551852.31%992
Pz.Sfl. ICTDDE412880.00%490
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN8121,54150.00%1,639
T29HTUS7161,05943.75%1,136
HWK 30LTDE8232650.00%354
M4A3E2MTUS621,02050.00%1,907
G.W. E 100SPGDE102951,47049.83%1,190
SU-76MTDSU3109220.00%26
T-116LTSU31453100.00%2,341
Pz. T 15LTDE32425275.00%1,273
Krupp-Steyr WaffenträgerTDDE72271031.82%658
Centurion 7/1MTGB9458450.00%344
M4 ImprovedMTUS51635550.00%826
Pz. IV S.MTDE63550242.86%829
Cruiser IIILTGB2399038.46%195
KV-2HTSU62983851.72%1,409
AMX 50 120HTFR981,03450.00%765
M8A1TDUS422620.00%468
King Tiger (C)HTUS73092346.67%1,153
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE27329446.58%1,294
AC 4 Exp.MTGB62166742.86%1,066
T-34SMTSU53536100.00%1,495
O-NiHTJP71471864.29%943
T92LTUS8539040.00%427
T-10HTSU9631,14842.86%892
IS-3-IIHTSU9245450.00%195
T-127LTSU32136252.38%1,571
FV201 (A45)HTGB73485347.06%1,091
Churchill IIIHTSU58357551.81%1,436
Cruiser IVLTGB31519646.67%582
SkorpionTDDE8274050.00%532
LTTBLTSU861,02250.00%1,910
D2MTFR3718142.86%523
ConquerorGCSPGGB10501,59554.00%1,333
Ru 251LTDE91154936.36%438
CS-52 LISMTPL831,04733.33%809
StuG III BTDDE41227250.00%564
SenlacLTGB881,11662.50%2,306
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE10851,51847.06%956
IS-2HTSU72892657.14%1,228
RinoceronteHTIT1021,844100.00%1,300
StuG III GTDDE52738444.44%702
KV-122HTSU71762458.82%786
NashornTDDE62585452.00%1,431
E 25TDDE719970251.26%939
SU-76G FTTDCN4433025.00%527
M60MTUS1021,15250.00%723
Ikv 65 IITDSE6100.00%0
STA-2MTJP8281,01342.86%1,132
B-C 12 tLTFR814970.00%500
AT 2TDGB51336061.54%837
Obj. 268TDSU1091,44644.44%767
M5A1 StuartLTCN41316338.46%416
HWK 12LTDE8226950.00%258
T1LTUS11130100.00%871
GSOR 1008TDGB8392966.67%835
T-103TDSU8211,01766.67%1,070
VK 75.01 KHTDE8171,09447.06%1,009
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE8201,00540.00%1,198
M 41 90 GFLTDE83268256.25%1,213
R96 Object 430BMTSU1029670.00%
SU-85BTDSU41341753.85%1,105
Strv fm/21LTSE121000.00%326
Škoda T 40MTCZ63050456.67%836
T-26G FTTDCN22138100.00%558
St. EmilTDDE7230450.00%234
M15/42MTIT329850.00%132
Chi-HaMTJP32123266.67%975
MKALTDE2322433.33%844
TVP T 50/51MTCZ10211,03957.14%692
SU-85ITDSU53043553.33%982
Pz. IILTDE2823337.50%1,115
LeopardLTDE5914344.44%265
M48 PattonMTUS1011,208100.00%808
Chrysler GFHTUS8311,11441.94%1,040
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE10371,66156.76%1,298
Alpine TigerHTCN8656933.33%358
VK 45.03HTDE7301,00140.00%1,176
Emil IHTSE891,17533.33%1,060
Toldi IIILTDE31018330.00%728
M3G FTTDCN3336766.67%1,507
Progetto 46MTIT82480041.67%618
60TPHTPL10711,56846.48%963
Centurion AXMTGB10401,34255.00%988
AE Phase IHTUS911,191100.00%870
TetrarchLTSU21917757.89%885
LT vz. 35LTCZ2310533.33%281
Cromwell BMTGB64666458.70%1,338
IS-2-IIHTSU8479625.00%501
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE8821,33248.78%1,352
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE41020040.00%414
Grille 15TDDE10781,42243.59%935
VK 30.02 MMTDE63957643.59%1,025
T1E6LTUS2224150.00%1,554
Marder IITDDE31833444.44%966
T3 HMCTDUS212218548.36%745
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE23115751.61%804
AM GendronLTFR21530.00%0
T-34/100MTCZ71461442.86%742
Obj. 274aMTSU8894875.00%1,125
FV4202MTGB82173742.86%718
Ram IIMTUS53746143.24%1,212
T28 Prot.TDUS8901,16152.22%1,244
SU-100YTDSU67267959.72%1,170
T-54 mod. 1MTSU8611,00254.10%1,274
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE2106270.00%366
M7 PriestSPGUS3220050.00%427
Valentine IILTSU47733255.84%1,280
122 TMMTCN8471,16055.32%1,189
Pz. IV HMTDE512730749.61%715
Char Futur 4MTFR911,3060.00%845
Pz. S35MTDE327637457.61%1,489
KV-220-2HTSU59657058.33%1,211
Te-KeLTJP2417250.00%909
ValiantMTGB510100.00%261
SU-85TDSU53243043.75%841
L-60LTSE248625.00%245
ThunderboltMTUS6956766.67%1,092
P.44 PanteraMTIT8296050.00%1,143
T1 HeavyHTUS52360556.52%1,472
ScorpionTDUS71980426.32%773
Pz. B2HTDE493962857.08%2,024
FCM36Pak40TDFR38636653.49%1,100
HT No. VIHTJP68474557.14%1,453
M4A1 Rev.MTFR8251,01344.00%1,019
TKS 20LTPL222380.00%1,196
Obj. 252UHTSU821,29350.00%1,014
Pz. III JMTDE43424844.12%674
T34 BHTUS8121,06133.33%999
IS-3AHTSU82483541.67%566
CovenanterLTGB4819150.00%609
Fiat 3000LTIT1216450.00%752
T42MTUS81978100.00%1,260
VK 30.01 DMTDE621,310100.00%3,391
Churchill IHTGB52762659.26%1,547
Churchill VIIHTGB61966342.11%941
T14HTUS58750063.22%1,281
CromwellMTGB62860860.71%1,277
WZ-111 5AHTCN10476875.00%503
T-34-85MMTSU61662931.25%714
T-50-2LTSU624780.00%985
Pz. ILTDE283525.00%0
AMX Cda 105TDFR81199745.45%976
T7 CarLTUS254520.00%0
O-I Exp.HTJP51782441.18%1,534
T57 HeavyHTUS1028920.00%342
Pz. III/IVMTDE51228675.00%843
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP53543154.29%1,129
FV215bHTGB10591,36449.15%948
Tiger (P)HTDE77790848.05%1,162
VK 100.01 PHTDE841,05050.00%1,150
ELC EVEN 90LTFR84863450.00%987
HellcatTDUS63551760.00%874
Loza's M4-A2MTSU6517220.00%25
SU-130PMTDSU8141,38642.86%1,103
M46 KRMTUS8411,05051.22%1,353
Pz. II GLTDE3620750.00%807
FV215b 183TDGB1071,07128.57%526
Super HellcatTDUS7330233.33%129
Type 64LTCN64949569.39%1,280
Matilda BPMTGB52754859.26%1,450
Chi-NiMTJP276714.29%88
T-44-100MTSU8141,09657.14%1,241
M6HTUS61246133.33%570
FCM 36LTFR2424275.00%1,379
T78TDUS6286350.00%1,052
53TPHTPL8299950.00%894
T95E2MTUS82498866.67%1,497
T34HTUS83901,00446.15%1,121
RenegadeHTUS8401,29860.00%1,376
ISU-122STDSU73190932.26%1,032
O-IHTJP61799970.59%2,289
MS-1LTSU111580.00%771
ExcelsiorHTGB521867157.80%1,778
Schwarzpz.58MTDE8101,05630.00%1,302
VK 36.01 HHTDE617558055.43%1,088
IS-3HTSU81461,25450.00%1,429
T-34-1MTCN7455275.00%839
WespeSPGDE3168231.25%13
Medium IIMTGB2116954.55%204
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR82132938.10%235
R35LTFR2529040.00%1,715
T28TDUS8161,01443.75%949
112HTCN81801,04548.89%1,140
M14/41MTIT2213050.00%365
AMX 50 100HTFR8741,00548.65%934
B-C 25 tMTFR10872162.50%536
Rudy USSRMTSU63161658.06%1,170
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE64067037.50%1,051
M37SPGUS4635233.33%1,090
JPanther IITDDE815940.00%295
S. ConquerorHTGB10601,47646.67%970
ISU-152KTDSU82928100.00%861
KV-1HTSU54448056.82%1,034
T110E3TDUS10121,14333.33%454
M5 StuartLTUS4445025.00%1,906
NC-31LTCN11840.00%200
M44SPGUS61660943.75%810
K-housenkaLTCZ1181100.00%439
T-34-3MTCN813693450.00%1,179
Matilda IVMTSU53341239.39%1,026
AMX 13 57FLTFR75839950.00%570
Emil IIHTSE9111,34045.45%1,039
Škoda T 25MTCZ6862950.00%1,254
50TP pr.HTPL81258016.67%288
Pz. T 25MTDE510736252.34%867
Type 62LTCN72549848.00%976
T110E5HTUS10331,35448.48%1,000
AT-1TDSU22212486.36%553
BT-7 art.LTSU3220650.00%734
Bret. PantherMTFR6571340.00%1,168
MatildaMTGB42633961.54%1,022
SAu 40TDFR41120754.55%497
ISU-152TDSU81654831.25%234
Super ChaffeeLTUS61118100.00%261
TOG II*HTGB611175153.15%1,384
Strv m/42-57MTSE61757141.18%810
T26E5 PHTUS8501,19344.00%1,461
MT-25LTSU6419250.00%384
AT 15ATDGB74583055.56%1,125
LuchsLTDE4847950.00%2,488
KanJPz 105TDDE81561153.33%455
Chi-HeMTJP42524960.00%938
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE86171,05042.79%1,090
Somua S35MTFR3334366.67%1,264
KV-85HTSU611674749.14%1,269
Lorr. 40 tMTFR8201,25755.00%1,401
Eagle 7MTUS7767271.43%917
Type 59 GMTCN81073460.00%772
T-46LTSU32316160.87%731
T-26LTSU266833.33%79
T-29MTSU332950.00%1,018
IS-7HTSU101171,33947.86%1,002
Somua SMHTFR8492525.00%548
M41 BulldogLTUS81272233.33%962
P26/40MTIT41465171.43%2,478
Pz. 38HLTDE22184100.00%782
AMR 35LTFR211650.00%468
Turtle ITDGB8121,21541.67%1,185
M6A2E1HTUS8997755.56%1,037
M48 RPzMTDE8383266.67%982
T-54MTSU9161,67362.50%1,987
R. OtsuLTJP1155100.00%329
4TPLTPL1186100.00%486
STGMTSU8882537.50%718
GrilleSPGDE513349750.38%1,058
Panther 8,8MTDE86674351.52%879
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE8701,37758.57%1,619
T26E4MTUS811693941.38%1,002
M41DLTCN8311933.33%0
VK 20.01 DMTDE4354366.67%2,017
Type 59MTCN8121,09925.00%1,466
M3 LeeMTUS4629050.00%1,051
P.43MTIT5254050.00%1,379
Firefly VCMTGB6770842.86%1,035
PantherMTDE73975446.15%1,126
AMX CDCMTFR82474654.17%915
Progetto 65MTIT101191827.27%369
T-45LTSU258660.00%352
Type 58MTCN61253933.33%959
LocustLTUS31518160.00%840
AMX 13 57LTFR73755100.00%1,577
TortoiseTDGB9131,89546.15%1,372
P:VictoriaMTSE81498721.43%1,096
IS-6HTSU86171,20751.54%1,383
Light VICLTGB2407367.50%428
HetzerTDDE43434044.12%836
WT E 100TDDE10591,67430.51%880
UDES 14 5MTSE811,690100.00%2,226
IS-2MHTSU7797542.86%1,074

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy