Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

DiabolicForce

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 61,996 battles
WN8 Rating 2,493Unicum2,083-0.22,621+0.12,624+1.22,587+544.1
Performance Rating1,975Great1,928-0.02,086+0.22,096+1.32,005+220.6
Battles74,2572117495561,996
Win Rate57.54%Great52.38%-0.00%58.05%+0.00%57.70%+0.00%57.87%+1.63%
Average damage1,7001,487-0.11,373-0.81,580-1.61,836+686.6
Average experience837791-0.0854+0.0841+0.1876+200.2
Maximum experience3,138
Average kills1.391.14-0.001.23-0.001.28-0.001.42+0.12
Battles survived39%48%+0.00%44%+0.01%39%-0.00%40%+1.69%
Kills to deaths2.302.18-0.002.21-0.002.09-0.002.35+0.26
Average tier7.958.08+0.007.77-0.008.05+0.008.30+1.77
Avg. base capture0.880.00-0.000.14-0.000.24-0.010.58-1.53
Avg. base defense1.150.00-0.001.50+0.000.85-0.001.13-0.10
Vehicles spotted1.231.38+0.001.40+0.001.21-0.001.26+0.13
ClanWASP
ServerEU
Recent resultsMar 14, 2019 2:58:34 PM - Mar 17, 2019 8:03:01 AM
Mar 17, 2019 8:03:01 AM - Mar 25, 2019 6:24:08 PM
Mar 25, 2019 6:24:08 PM - Mar 26, 2019 7:01:37 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: E 100113AMX 50 BAMX M4 54Type 5 HeavyObj. 260IS-4Obj. 277MausPz.Kpfw. VII60TPWZ-111 5AT57 HeavyFV215bS. ConquerorT110E5IS-7Kranvagn
LTs: Rhm. Pzw.T-100 LTWZ-132-1SheridanAMX 13 105
MTs: 121R96 Object 430BE 50 MObj. 140Obj. 430UAMX 30 BTVP T 50/51M48 PattonCenturion AXLeopard 1STB-1B-C 25 tProgetto 65T-62A
SPGs: B-C 155 58Obj. 261T92 HMC
TDs: T110E4Strv 103BFoch 155FV4005Foch BWZ-113G FTBadgerR93 Object263BObj. 268 4Jg.Pz. E 100Obj. 268Grille 15FV215b 183T110E3WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs6391,8562,5011,8532,4332,3372,2062,263
MTs3,3821,2742148062,5782,8182,7262,5692,7992,4742,588
LTs2,9391,0111,2058913,9313,0232,8672,8362,4002,4162,639
TDs2,8451,9851,9872,1493,2202,6072,8462,7962,5002,693
SPGs1,1511,9018092,2322,1232,0871,8612,0231,8082,025
Total2,9432,1511,5441,3682,3892,7482,4182,5932,5352,4162,488



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR8901,22155.56%2,518
CaernarvonHTGB83371,73158.75%2,802
CharioteerTDGB81381,82051.45%2,386
ExcaliburTDGB6141,40971.43%3,331
BDR G1 BHTFR51466064.29%1,726
VK 45.02 AHTDE8411,55343.90%1,860
T110E4TDUS10172,81247.06%2,016
SU-122-44TDSU74981,62864.66%2,825
121MTCN103022,27452.98%2,166
T-150HTSU625769744.36%1,114
JPantherTDDE7801,47156.25%2,504
AMX M4 49HTFR8181,46661.11%1,803
FV304SPGGB686497057.41%2,198
T37LTUS618698553.76%3,612
Aufkl.PantherLTDE72771155.56%1,641
S-51SPGSU71391,14552.52%1,584
LöweHTDE81131,81659.29%2,800
Strv 103BTDSE101242,55952.42%1,890
T-43MTSU77284559.72%1,662
O-HoHTJP8781,47253.85%1,796
LeoMTSE71251,28855.20%2,462
Churchill IHTGB58284470.73%2,563
T-54 ltwt.LTSU95051,42053.27%2,492
Foch 155TDFR103803,05659.47%3,019
MTLS-1G14LTUS3532420.00%1,574
B1HTFR44922044.90%639
Type T-34MTCN55866067.24%2,737
HummelSPGDE61241,24054.03%2,124
AMX M4 51HTFR91052,42657.14%2,498
T-70LTSU311140.00%236
Panther/M10MTDE73411,37464.22%3,057
AMD 178BLTFR64584055.56%2,929
M41 BulldogLTUS81,2031,22956.61%3,054
Strv 74MTSE6401,10880.00%3,018
Medium IIIMTGB3325566.67%1,041
Tiger IHTDE76441,31059.16%2,080
FV4005TDGB101752,81554.86%2,383
SU-100TDSU62291,23164.63%3,157
40TPMTPL63686450.00%1,601
Type 4 HeavyHTJP91761,76753.98%1,895
Skorpion GTDDE88732,02161.28%2,593
E 100HTDE10942,43947.87%2,078
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE91,2802,66159.84%3,034
T-44MTSU83171,18654.57%1,939
LT-432LTSU8781,26252.56%2,274
WZ-120MTCN93641,89162.36%2,654
T-28MTSU412320242.28%488
AT 8TDGB6481,29470.83%3,221
Škoda T 50MTCZ91,4922,41858.85%2,818
St.Pz. IISPGDE41928842.11%858
Medium IIMTGB2739785.71%3,496
Crusader SPSPGGB7531,16864.15%2,044
Foch BTDFR10332,81266.67%2,304
Panther IIMTDE82461,23054.88%1,960
Tiger IIHTDE81251,58445.60%2,171
DefenderHTSU872,08685.71%2,400
TVP VTUMTCZ8511,23756.86%2,129
AMX 13 57FLTFR72951,21256.95%3,392
Obj. 704TDSU94912,81757.43%2,949
T56 GMCTDUS31427042.86%884
Ikv 103TDSE52956565.52%1,633
Pz. I CLTDE3426250.00%1,514
HetzerTDDE47320746.58%370
T25 Pilot 1MTUS8761,59559.21%2,485
113HTCN10422,03947.62%1,586
AMX 50 BHTFR102582,29754.65%2,019
T69MTUS81742,01660.92%3,741
T49LTUS91,0141,27050.89%2,111
E 75HTDE91751,89153.14%2,135
AMX ELC bisLTFR512562650.40%2,635
SU-100M1TDSU7491,49359.18%2,908
AMX 38LTFR3129950.00%299
LTPLTSU31139100.00%667
Sav m/43TDSE4947677.78%1,703
AMX 13 75LTFR711746350.43%903
KV-1SHTSU513775970.80%2,066
JPanther IITDDE81872,08263.10%3,146
T 55AMTDE91702,14262.35%2,742
Ikv 90 BTDSE7491,16146.94%1,695
Caernarvon AXHTGB8701,72865.71%2,559
110HTCN8891,43853.93%2,115
MäuschenHTDE91021,95860.78%2,076
IS-2HTCN7291,48251.72%2,496
M4MTUS526880067.16%2,957
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE36114431.15%331
P.43 bisMTIT6451,03560.00%2,595
PershingMTUS81591,18754.09%1,729
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE10201,16560.00%1,416
AMX M4 45HTFR7471,19357.45%1,745
PudelMTPL6631,07668.25%2,594
Sherman IIIMTGB564281169.31%3,407
AMX 65 tHTFR8651,24758.46%1,637
T25/2TDUS71281,09650.78%1,962
Obj. 430 IIMTSU91531,82056.86%2,213
WZ-111G FTTDCN91592,47652.20%2,281
R96 Object 430BMTSU101102,27855.45%
59-16LTCN61427442.86%557
VK 30.01 PMTDE621348052.11%812
AT 7TDGB7441,82165.91%3,034
STA-1MTJP8751,73658.67%3,123
FCM 50 tHTFR87001,68055.57%2,669
JagdtigerTDDE91612,21849.69%2,135
Valentine ATTDGB31738164.71%1,777
UDES 03TDSE8721,92054.17%2,388
CometMTGB73411,34065.10%3,197
M40/M43SPGUS83411,41358.36%1,832
M12SPGUS7821,04752.44%1,439
AMX M4 54HTFR1071,83857.14%1,547
T32HTUS81191,32954.62%1,776
WZ-113G FTTDCN10312,39941.94%1,666
TKS 20LTPL2216050.00%874
St. EmilTDDE7521,42651.92%2,450
Type 5 HeavyHTJP10552,62045.45%1,780
T-28E F-30MTSU4569380.00%2,587
SU-130PMTDSU81742,16163.22%2,512
P.43 terMTIT7531,50467.92%3,221
Turán III PTMTDE58378566.27%2,460
SP I CLTDE7931,13954.84%2,473
E 50 MMTDE105962,27451.17%2,245
B-C 25 t APMTFR92421,94052.48%2,433
G.W. PantherSPGDE74981,56753.01%2,417
T2 MediumMTUS23817552.63%893
T-100 LTLTSU10821,73351.22%2,219
Obj. 260HTSU1031,97533.33%1,092
M3 LeeMTUS43417241.18%371
IS-4HTSU103942,19453.55%2,132
Medium IMTGB1242450.00%3,382
Obj. 277HTSU10152,74346.67%1,993
SU-152TDSU73361,42158.93%2,570
Centurion IMTGB81281,50552.34%2,660
EBR Hotch.LTFR77294952.78%2,097
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE51183363.64%2,771
FireflyMTGB61531,12064.71%3,121
SU-26SPGSU310351559.22%2,082
Obj. 140MTSU101,7352,33554.29%2,400
Pz. 38 nALTDE46212250.00%307
BadgerTDGB10512,72566.67%2,337
Black PrinceHTGB7831,37755.42%2,445
R93 Object263BTDSU103032,44661.39%
Obj. 430UMTSU10542,38557.41%2,121
BisonSPGDE31822761.11%837
Obj. 268 4TDSU10552,96356.36%2,267
VK 30.01 HHTDE58891565.91%2,721
ISHTSU724687647.15%1,165
T25 ATTDUS7431,95760.47%3,927
Chi-ToMTJP610698452.83%2,459
T30TDUS91552,20351.61%2,067
H35LTFR231933.33%0
Centurion 5/1MTGB81401,66862.14%2,629
MausHTDE101112,73151.35%2,729
ConquerorHTGB93562,22256.74%2,633
AMX 40LTFR4642066.67%2,942
Dicker MaxTDDE6681,03673.53%2,504
L.Tr.LTDE140434671.04%3,069
WZ-111-1 FTTDCN8442,02454.55%2,376
leFH18B2SPGFR586787863.44%2,230
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN81492,07957.05%2,506
ARL 44HTFR65190356.86%1,881
T29HTUS72731,28952.01%1,878
HWK 30LTDE851,93180.00%3,356
M4A3E2MTUS635999867.97%2,520
SU-76MTDSU36520852.31%566
Pz. T 15LTDE3534040.00%2,151
Centurion 7/1MTGB96612,36858.25%3,012
M4 ImprovedMTUS511,123100.00%5,393
60G FTTDCN51389576.92%2,759
KV-2HTSU64721,14963.35%2,468
AMX 50 120HTFR91322,06855.30%2,459
M8A1TDUS4233650.00%901
AC 4 Exp.MTGB6881,06848.86%2,383
B-C 155 55SPGFR96201,61754.68%2,048
T-34SMTSU5372633.33%2,532
O-NiHTJP7581,51767.24%2,631
T92LTUS81701,25263.53%2,735
T-10HTSU95551,85846.49%2,053
Churchill IIIHTSU57732100.00%2,011
AMX 13 AMSPGFR55479450.00%2,112
D2MTFR31215750.00%521
Ru 251LTDE96191,32253.96%2,463
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE10572,84157.89%2,658
StuG III GTDDE524474964.75%2,271
NashornTDDE6671,39455.22%3,587
WZ-132-1LTCN10971,75854.64%2,309
E 25TDDE77291,44658.30%2,620
UE 57TDFR31533566.67%1,348
Ikv 65 IITDSE62879257.14%1,484
STA-2MTJP81751,57957.14%2,650
WZ-111 1-4HTCN91781,97764.61%2,221
AT 2TDGB51244283.33%1,173
Obj. 268TDSU102903,12450.00%2,932
AMX 30MTFR91252,02860.00%2,288
M5A1 StuartLTCN41436242.86%1,512
AMX 13 F3SPGFR6621,12458.06%2,230
T1LTUS110100.00%261
Indien-Pz.MTDE81801,70261.67%3,027
Standard BMTIT92922,61959.93%2,898
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE83251,48957.54%2,431
45TPHTPL7481,67866.67%3,044
M 41 90 GFLTDE83631,29358.13%2,807
AMX 30 BMTFR10892,23359.55%2,314
SU-85BTDSU423568267.23%2,702
SU-101TDSU8541,86277.78%2,834
Škoda T 40MTCZ61571,00461.78%2,557
VK 45.02 BHTDE9801,65456.25%1,715
Chi-HaLTCN37248469.44%2,927
Obj. 416MTSU8801,78257.50%3,107
T-34-2G FTTDCN7531,50458.49%2,496
TVP T 50/51MTCZ106332,52753.55%2,345
StuG IVTDDE5861562.50%2,168
LeopardLTDE51143636.36%1,754
M48 PattonMTUS106272,44553.75%2,375
Chrysler GFHTUS8731,71458.90%2,559
WZ-132LTCN82561,08554.30%2,210
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE101432,35753.85%2,017
Emil IHTSE81051,90360.00%2,740
Toldi IIILTDE32180100.00%1,264
212ASPGSU91911,81057.59%1,980
Progetto 46MTIT81421,99159.15%2,898
60TPHTPL10242,36758.33%1,822
Centurion AXMTGB108082,36955.07%2,399
TetrarchLTSU2732657.14%1,929
WZ-132ALTCN9461,52754.35%2,276
Cromwell BMTGB66001,13768.00%3,003
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81,0392,30362.08%3,274
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE41228441.67%727
Grille 15TDDE104632,81353.56%2,447
T1E6LTUS2424525.00%1,622
Marder IITDDE327154664.58%2,490
Leopard 1MTDE106842,50651.02%2,500
T3 HMCTDUS29746668.04%2,849
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE23812755.26%561
T-34/100MTCZ7581,14858.62%2,011
ConwayTDGB91612,14447.83%2,018
FV4202MTGB82021,41259.90%2,173
T28 Prot.TDUS8651,81060.00%2,226
T-54 mod. 1MTSU81241,45662.90%2,207
FTLTFR1123475.00%261
Pz. IV HMTDE51,28564757.51%2,031
25TPMTPL51686450.00%3,038
T71 DALTUS76791,19758.32%3,228
SU-85TDSU518054656.67%1,521
R75 SU122 54TDSU9932,13661.29%2,331
P.44 PanteraMTIT8741,70450.00%2,323
T1 HeavyHTUS5437625.00%512
ARL V39TDFR63488864.71%2,056
FCM36Pak40TDFR34582100.00%2,602
T28 HTCTDUS7311,17364.52%1,852
HT No. VIHTJP6181,28672.22%2,973
M4A1 Rev.MTFR82621,75762.98%2,736
Obj. 252UHTSU82161,78656.94%2,172
M103HTUS94282,10054.67%2,470
T54E1MTUS91222,42555.74%2,945
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR81481,50445.95%1,745
STB-1MTJP109802,31153.37%2,391
Churchill VIIHTGB6561,14458.93%2,723
CromwellMTGB69631,12467.29%3,373
WZ-111 5AHTCN102032,67362.56%2,428
T-34-85MMTSU61431,18657.34%2,469
VK 28.01LTDE612673257.94%2,610
T-50-2LTSU64083562.50%2,866
KV-3HTSU7731,00552.05%1,279
O-I Exp.HTJP53195867.74%2,390
T57 HeavyHTUS106592,63857.97%2,460
JacksonTDUS6491,27657.14%3,255
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP5462250.00%2,205
FV215bHTGB102032,13949.75%1,997
Tiger (P)HTDE719992451.76%1,307
WZ-131G FTTDCN6371,21048.65%2,674
Leopard PT AMTDE91972,31252.79%2,749
VK 100.01 PHTDE8951,52069.47%1,900
ELC EVEN 90LTFR81441,18163.19%2,519
SheridanLTUS101341,76651.49%2,155
HellcatTDUS67101,26761.69%3,345
ChaffeeLTUS528395159.36%4,632
T67TDUS51624025.00%255
ChallengerTDGB7241,14450.00%1,610
FV215b 183TDGB103322,25646.39%1,674
D1LTFR23911656.41%566
Type 64LTCN635089559.43%2,998
LTTBLTSU81251,08357.60%2,352
FochTDFR91332,09360.15%2,280
M6HTUS61121,10758.04%2,472
B-C 155 58SPGFR102301,88253.91%1,903
BT-7LTSU3155426.67%0
53TPHTPL8572,02064.91%3,120
T34HTUS81281,55449.22%2,087
O-IHTJP61161,15659.48%2,436
MS-1LTSU1523540.00%1,317
VK 36.01 HHTDE63541,29771.47%3,607
T21LTUS617981763.69%3,416
IS-3HTSU88081,57654.58%2,206
T-34-1MTCN7401,34057.50%2,346
M53/M55SPGUS91,3401,83255.30%2,055
AMX AC 46TDFR75098258.00%1,476
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR8141,26271.43%2,382
T28TDUS8392,40856.41%3,534
Strv m/42MTSE52382956.52%3,281
AMX 50 100HTFR86391,80359.62%2,561
B-C 25 tMTFR101,5302,42857.78%2,575
RudyMTSU68251,18467.52%2,937
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE66798865.67%2,431
S. ConquerorHTGB101342,44558.21%2,001
Obj. 261SPGSU101101,80147.27%1,584
KV-220-2HTSU511,228100.00%4,276
KV-1HTSU556860357.22%1,529
S35 CATDFR55277555.77%2,117
T110E3TDUS101783,12547.75%2,698
M5 StuartLTUS41711452.94%340
Lorr. 40 tMTFR85021,97462.35%2,602
M2 MediumMTUS3839343.37%142
AT 15TDGB81342,02555.97%2,799
SU-18SPGSU2521340.00%1,151
G1 RMTFR57392467.12%3,782
AMX AC 48TDFR81701,64157.06%2,382
FV3805SPGGB92041,58346.08%1,704
Emil IIHTSE91182,22263.56%2,523
Škoda T 25MTCZ6421,10159.52%3,082
50TP pr.HTPL81671,82559.28%2,301
Strv 103-0TDSE91312,22958.02%2,169
Type 62LTCN73575851.43%1,728
VK 30.02 DMTDE7841,23758.33%2,703
T110E5HTUS104412,18550.34%1,959
AT-1TDSU2420325.00%665
BT-7 art.LTSU3633066.67%2,330
MatildaMTGB43062443.33%2,307
SAu 40TDFR471010.00%19
T-34-85MTSU6191,07557.89%2,613
ISU-152TDSU81932,33960.62%3,444
TOG II*HTGB61962100.00%1,814
Strv m/42-57MTSE68393059.04%2,035
T26E5 PHTUS83841,63262.76%2,526
LuchsLTDE42243977.27%2,228
KanJPz 105TDDE83741,97859.09%2,590
E 50MTDE96342,07557.57%2,465
50TPHTPL9902,49346.67%2,530
EBR 90LTFR9111,18563.64%1,761
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE81121,69551.79%2,354
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR7751,04756.00%1,526
KV-85HTSU6991,20163.64%2,779
T-46LTSU33814450.00%531
T-26LTSU2514260.00%708
IS-7HTSU104002,05349.75%1,918
Somua SMHTFR81402,00461.43%2,259
WZ-131LTCN74851,10256.29%2,768
M44SPGUS618191948.07%1,676
VAE Type BLTCN21941268.42%2,933
M6A2E1HTUS8131,83146.15%2,910
T-54MTSU96062,06957.43%2,846
KranvagnHTSE102492,38461.85%2,334
GrilleSPGDE54474159.09%1,966
Type 61MTJP91371,99452.55%2,529
T26E4MTUS8261,37276.92%2,246
UC 2-pdrTDGB21124472.73%1,300
WolverineTDUS513390877.44%3,109
FV207SPGGB81291,59953.49%2,355
M41DLTCN8683216.67%1,091
Type 59MTCN82311,75160.61%2,795
T-44-100MTSU8441,72263.64%2,763
AMX 13 90LTFR97791,44356.61%2,683
T20MTUS71781,03059.55%1,796
AMX 13 105LTFR102392,13750.63%2,732
P.43MTIT52672769.23%2,851
AMX CDCMTFR82891,46056.40%2,333
SU-14-2SPGSU81331,56952.63%1,805
Progetto 65MTIT102222,95454.95%2,590
T-45LTSU2219650.00%991
Type 58MTCN67199263.38%2,641
TortoiseTDGB91592,74668.55%3,292
P:VictoriaMTSE82501,64861.60%2,757
T-62AMTSU101,9402,37352.84%2,606
M46 PattonMTUS92692,39363.94%3,062
AMX 12 tLTFR62223145.45%411
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE81390753.85%1,125
WT E 100TDDE102213,10457.01%2,522
T92 HMCSPGUS10111,60854.55%1,314
FT ACTDFR213345577.44%3,060

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy