EN-US EN-GB DE PL RU SK SK
Server    Find or compare       
Top players by   Recent top players by 
Top clans by   Recent top clans by 

DiabolicForce

  Overall Most recent Last ~7 days Last ~1,000 battles Last 59,496 battles
WN8 Rating 2,487 Unicum 2,165 -0.2 2,128 -0.4 2,391 -1.3 2,584 +538.1
Performance Rating 1,972 Great 1,847 -0.1 1,846 -0.1 1,986 +0.2 2,003 +217.2
Battles: 71,757 76 96 988 59,496
Win Rate: 57.53% 55.26% -0.00% 55.21% -0.00% 58.10% +0.01% 57.86% +1.62%
Average damage: 1,698 1,250 -0.5 1,348 -0.5 1,798 +1.4 1,839 +684.0
Average experience: 834 772 -0.1 779 -0.1 938 +1.4 875 +197.9
Maximum experience: 3,138
Avg. base capture: 0.90 0.09 -0.00 0.32 -0.00 0.29 -0.01 0.59 -1.51
Avg. base defense: 1.16 2.36 +0.00 1.86 +0.00 0.63 -0.01 1.14 -0.10
Average kills: 1.39 1.14 -0.00 1.11 -0.00 1.24 -0.00 1.42 +0.13
Battles survived: 39.25% 43.42% +0.00% 40.62% +0.00% 39.88% +0.01% 39.59% +1.63%
Kills to deaths: 2.30 2.02 -0.00 1.88 -0.00 2.06 -0.00 2.35 +0.26
Average tier: 7.94 7.11 -0.00 7.33 -0.00 8.26 +0.00 8.30 +1.76
Clan: WASP
Clan History (external)
Server: EU
Recent results: Oct 29, 2018 5:01:15 AM - Nov 11, 2018 5:54:08 AM
Nov 11, 2018 5:54:08 AM - Nov 11, 2018 9:11:31 PM
Nov 11, 2018 9:11:31 PM - Nov 14, 2018 7:25:51 PM

Other intervals: 
Top tiers HTs: E 100 113 AMX 50 B Type 5 Heavy Obj. 260 IS-4 Maus Pz.Kpfw. VII 60TP WZ-111 5A T57 Heavy FV215b S. Conqueror T110E5 IS-7 Kranvagn
TDs: Strv 103B FV4005 Foch B Foch 155 Badger R93 Object263B Obj. 268 4 Jg.Pz. E 100 Obj. 268 Grille 15 FV215b 183 T110E3 WT E 100
SPGs: B-C 155 58 Obj. 261 T92 HMC
LTs: Rhm. Pzw. T-100 LT WZ-132-1 Sheridan AMX 13 105
MTs: 121 STB-1 AMX 30 B Obj. 140 Obj. 430U R96 Object 430B TVP T 50/51 M48 Patton Centurion AX Leopard 1 B-C 25 t E 50 M Progetto 65 T-62A



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
CaernarvonHTGB83371,73158.75%2,821
CharioteerTDGB81381,82051.45%2,372
BDR G1 BHTFR51466064.29%1,730
VK 45.02 AHTDE8411,55343.90%1,861
SU-122-44TDSU74871,62463.86%2,797
121MTCN103012,26852.82%2,141
T-150HTSU625769744.36%1,113
JPantherTDDE7801,47156.25%2,505
AMX M4 49HTFR8181,46661.11%1,796
FV304SPGGB686497057.41%2,200
T37LTUS618698553.76%3,609
Aufkl.PantherLTDE72771155.56%1,642
S-51SPGSU71391,14552.52%1,583
LöweHTDE81131,81659.29%2,799
Strv 103BTDSE101212,54352.89%1,842
T-43MTSU77284559.72%1,665
O-HoHTJP8781,47253.85%1,780
LeoMTSE7661,23453.03%2,297
STB-1MTJP109762,31153.38%2,379
T-54 ltwt.LTSU95051,42053.27%2,486
JPanther IITDDE81872,08263.10%3,138
MTLS-1G14LTUS3532420.00%1,568
B1HTFR44922044.90%640
Type T-34MTCN55866067.24%2,738
HummelSPGDE61241,24054.03%2,126
AMX M4 51HTFR91052,42657.14%2,458
T-70LTSU311140.00%236
Panther/M10MTDE73301,37464.85%3,071
Strv 74MTSE6401,10880.00%3,002
Medium IIIMTGB3325566.67%1,046
Tiger IHTDE76441,31059.16%2,079
FV4005TDGB101392,84054.68%2,436
SU-100TDSU62291,23164.63%3,158
40TPMTPL63686450.00%1,603
Type 4 HeavyHTJP91761,76753.98%1,902
Skorpion GTDDE88722,02261.24%2,561
E 100HTDE10942,43947.87%2,072
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE91,2802,66159.84%3,033
T-44MTSU83171,18654.57%1,946
WZ-120MTCN93641,89162.36%2,653
T-28MTSU412320242.28%489
AT 8TDGB6481,29470.83%3,225
Škoda T 50MTCZ91,4802,42058.85%2,802
St.Pz. IISPGDE41928842.11%856
Medium IIMTGB2739785.71%3,499
Crusader SPSPGGB7531,16864.15%2,044
Foch BTDFR10322,78468.75%2,192
Panther IIMTDE82461,23054.88%1,959
Tiger IIHTDE81251,58445.60%2,174
TVP VTUMTCZ8511,23756.86%2,125
AMX 13 57FLTFR72621,20656.49%3,401
Obj. 704TDSU94912,81757.43%2,946
T56 GMCTDUS31427042.86%885
Ikv 103TDSE52956565.52%1,632
Pz. I CLTDE3426250.00%1,522
HetzerTDDE47320746.58%370
T25 Pilot 1MTUS8751,58860.00%2,455
113HTCN10422,03947.62%1,579
AMX 50 BHTFR102582,29754.65%2,017
T69MTUS81742,01660.92%3,743
T49LTUS99951,25851.06%2,080
M3 LeeMTUS43417241.18%371
AMX ELC bisLTFR510464049.04%2,608
SU-100M1TDSU7491,49359.18%2,922
AMX 38LTFR3129950.00%299
LTPLTSU31139100.00%667
Sav m/43TDSE4947677.78%1,703
AMX 13 75LTFR711746350.43%907
KV-1SHTSU513775970.80%2,062
Foch 155TDFR103763,07059.84%3,041
T 55AMTDE91452,11259.31%2,662
Ikv 90 BTDSE7491,16146.94%1,689
Caernarvon AXHTGB8521,81175.00%2,651
110HTCN8891,43853.93%2,114
MäuschenHTDE91021,95860.78%2,046
IS-2HTCN7291,48251.72%2,493
M4MTUS526880067.16%2,956
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE36114431.15%337
P.43 bisMTIT6451,03560.00%2,591
PershingMTUS81591,18754.09%1,725
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE10161,25668.75%1,491
AMX M4 45HTFR7471,19357.45%1,748
PudelMTPL6601,08368.33%2,602
Sherman IIIMTGB564281169.31%3,400
AMX 65 tHTFR8651,24758.46%1,627
Chi-ToMTJP610698452.83%2,464
Obj. 430 IIMTSU91531,82056.86%2,198
WZ-111G FTTDCN91592,47652.20%2,264
AMX 30 BMTFR10812,28756.79%2,356
59-16LTCN61427442.86%555
Strv m/42-57MTSE68393059.04%2,019
VK 30.01 PMTDE621348052.11%812
AT 7TDGB7441,82165.91%3,034
STA-1MTJP8751,73658.67%3,123
FCM 50 tHTFR87001,68055.57%2,663
JagdtigerTDDE91612,21849.69%2,134
Valentine ATTDGB31738164.71%1,779
UDES 03TDSE8721,92054.17%2,368
CometMTGB73411,34065.10%3,198
M40/M43SPGUS83411,41358.36%1,831
SU-101TDSU8541,86277.78%2,839
T32HTUS81191,32954.62%1,778
TKS 20LTPL2216050.00%877
St. EmilTDDE7521,42651.92%2,454
Type 5 HeavyHTJP10402,58942.50%1,775
T-28E F-30MTSU4467575.00%2,547
T67TDUS51624025.00%254
P.43 terMTIT7531,50467.92%3,221
Turán III PTMTDE58178466.67%2,438
SP I CLTDE7931,13954.84%2,457
SU-18SPGSU2521340.00%1,148
B-C 25 t APMTFR92421,94052.48%2,431
G.W. PantherSPGDE74981,56753.01%2,413
ConquerorHTGB93562,22256.74%2,666
T-100 LTLTSU10801,73251.25%2,197
Obj. 260HTSU1018570.00%280
IS-4HTSU103942,19453.55%2,124
Medium IMTGB1242450.00%3,380
SU-152TDSU71701,50857.65%2,847
Centurion IMTGB81281,50552.34%2,659
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE51183363.64%2,775
FireflyMTGB61531,12064.71%3,111
SU-26SPGSU310351559.22%2,082
Obj. 140MTSU101,7352,33554.29%2,383
Pz. 38 nALTDE46212250.00%312
BadgerTDGB10472,75963.83%2,278
Black PrinceHTGB7831,37755.42%2,446
R93 Object263BTDSU103032,44661.39%
Obj. 430UMTSU10492,35657.14%2,053
BisonSPGDE31822761.11%838
Obj. 268 4TDSU10523,05757.69%2,272
VK 30.01 HHTDE58891565.91%2,726
ISHTSU724687647.15%1,164
T25 ATTDUS7431,95760.47%3,932
T25/2TDUS71281,09650.78%1,965
T30TDUS91552,20351.61%2,069
H35LTFR231933.33%0
MausHTDE101072,75553.27%2,740
T2 MediumMTUS23817552.63%894
AMX 40LTFR4642066.67%2,955
Dicker MaxTDDE6621,04170.97%2,516
L.Tr.LTDE140434671.04%3,070
WZ-111-1 FTTDCN8442,02454.55%2,359
leFH18B2SPGFR586388063.38%2,242
ARL 44HTFR65190356.86%1,883
T29HTUS72731,28952.01%1,875
M4A3E2MTUS63431,00067.93%2,519
SU-76MTDSU36520852.31%565
Pz. T 15LTDE3534040.00%2,156
Centurion 7/1MTGB96612,36858.25%3,018
60G FTTDCN51389576.92%2,764
KV-2HTSU64161,14662.98%2,454
AMX 50 120HTFR91322,06855.30%2,463
M8A1TDUS4233650.00%902
AC 4 Exp.MTGB6841,07550.00%2,398
B-C 155 55SPGFR96121,62154.74%2,043
T-34SMTSU5372633.33%2,521
O-NiHTJP7581,51767.24%2,615
T92LTUS81581,27763.29%2,791
T-10HTSU95551,85846.49%2,054
Churchill IIIHTSU57732100.00%2,009
AMX 13 AMSPGFR55479450.00%2,116
D2MTFR31215750.00%522
Ru 251LTDE96191,32253.96%2,459
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE10572,84157.89%2,649
StuG III GTDDE524474964.75%2,271
NashornTDDE6671,39455.22%3,591
WZ-132-1LTCN10831,71851.81%2,081
E 25TDDE77091,45058.25%2,655
UE 57TDFR31533566.67%1,352
Ikv 65 IITDSE62879257.14%1,479
STA-2MTJP81731,57657.23%2,632
WZ-111 1-4HTCN91781,97764.61%2,218
AT 2TDGB51244283.33%1,174
Obj. 268TDSU102903,12450.00%2,929
AMX 30MTFR91252,02860.00%2,284
M5A1 StuartLTCN41436242.86%1,518
AMX 13 F3SPGFR6621,12458.06%2,233
T1LTUS110100.00%261
Indien-Pz.MTDE81801,70261.67%3,028
Standard BMTIT91112,53964.86%2,818
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE83251,48957.54%2,420
45TPHTPL7481,67866.67%3,036
M 41 90 GFLTDE83241,28057.41%2,662
R96 Object 430BMTSU101102,27855.45%
SU-85BTDSU423568267.23%2,703
M12SPGUS7821,04752.44%1,439
Škoda T 40MTCZ615599762.58%2,523
VK 45.02 BHTDE9801,65456.25%1,713
Chi-HaLTCN37248469.44%2,937
Obj. 416MTSU8801,78257.50%3,100
T-34-2G FTTDCN7531,50458.49%2,488
TVP T 50/51MTCZ106322,52553.48%2,311
StuG IVTDDE5861562.50%2,169
LeopardLTDE51143636.36%1,753
M48 PattonMTUS106132,44153.18%2,353
Chrysler GFHTUS8721,71658.33%2,529
WZ-132LTCN82561,08554.30%2,191
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE101382,36555.07%1,994
Emil IHTSE81051,90360.00%2,711
Toldi IIILTDE32180100.00%1,277
212ASPGSU91911,81057.59%1,989
Progetto 46MTIT81141,97258.77%2,927
60TPHTPL10102,46370.00%1,810
Centurion AXMTGB107952,36255.09%2,370
TetrarchLTSU2732657.14%1,929
WZ-132ALTCN9461,52754.35%2,245
Cromwell BMTGB65991,13968.11%2,991
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81,0392,30362.08%3,259
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE41228441.67%727
Grille 15TDDE104312,85253.83%2,470
T1E6LTUS2424525.00%1,632
Marder IITDDE327154664.58%2,495
Leopard 1MTDE106842,50651.02%2,485
T3 HMCTDUS29746668.04%2,852
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE23812755.26%561
T-34/100MTCZ7581,14858.62%2,005
ConwayTDGB91612,14447.83%2,025
FV4202MTGB82021,41259.90%2,163
T28 Prot.TDUS8651,81060.00%2,223
T-54 mod. 1MTSU81241,45662.90%2,215
FTLTFR1123475.00%261
Pz. IV HMTDE51,28564757.51%2,030
25TPMTPL51686450.00%3,031
T71 DALTUS76791,19758.32%3,246
SU-85TDSU518054656.67%1,523
R75 SU122 54TDSU9932,13661.29%2,331
P.44 PanteraMTIT8741,70450.00%2,321
T1 HeavyHTUS5437625.00%512
ARL V39TDFR63488864.71%2,060
FCM36Pak40TDFR34582100.00%2,605
T28 HTCTDUS7311,17364.52%1,843
HT No. VIHTJP6161,24375.00%2,761
M4A1 Rev.MTFR82581,76262.79%2,698
Obj. 252UHTSU82161,78656.94%2,139
M103HTUS94282,10054.67%2,473
T54E1MTUS91222,42555.74%2,945
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR81481,50445.95%1,745
Churchill IHTGB58284470.73%2,565
Churchill VIIHTGB6561,14458.93%2,724
CromwellMTGB69631,12467.29%3,369
WZ-111 5AHTCN102002,68363.00%2,402
T-34-85MMTSU61311,18156.49%2,448
VK 28.01LTDE612673257.94%2,612
KV-3HTSU7731,00552.05%1,280
O-I Exp.HTJP53195867.74%2,376
T57 HeavyHTUS106572,63957.84%2,451
JacksonTDUS6491,27657.14%3,252
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP5462250.00%2,202
FV215bHTGB102032,13949.75%1,990
Tiger (P)HTDE719992451.76%1,305
WZ-131G FTTDCN6371,21048.65%2,669
Leopard PT AMTDE91972,31252.79%2,747
VK 100.01 PHTDE8951,52069.47%1,883
ELC EVEN 90LTFR81241,21961.29%2,546
SheridanLTUS10931,81851.61%2,170
HellcatTDUS67101,26761.69%3,345
ChaffeeLTUS528395159.36%4,638
ChallengerTDGB7241,14450.00%1,639
FV215b 183TDGB103322,25646.39%1,672
D1LTFR23911656.41%566
Type 64LTCN633989759.88%3,005
LTTBLTSU81251,08357.60%2,345
FochTDFR91332,09360.15%2,304
M6HTUS61121,10758.04%2,474
B-C 155 58SPGFR102301,88253.91%1,890
BT-7LTSU3155426.67%0
53TPHTPL8572,02064.91%3,119
T34HTUS81281,55449.22%2,084
O-IHTJP61161,15659.48%2,418
MS-1LTSU1523540.00%1,317
VK 36.01 HHTDE63541,29771.47%3,612
T21LTUS617981763.69%3,442
IS-3HTSU88081,57654.58%2,202
T-34-1MTCN7401,34057.50%2,346
M53/M55SPGUS91,2881,83854.74%2,073
AMX AC 46TDFR75098258.00%1,478
T28TDUS8392,40856.41%3,544
WZ-131LTCN74851,10256.29%2,760
Strv m/42MTSE52382956.52%3,272
AMX 50 100HTFR86391,80359.62%2,558
B-C 25 tMTFR101,5272,43057.83%2,562
RudyMTSU68231,18467.68%2,921
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE66798865.67%2,433
S. ConquerorHTGB101212,49161.16%1,956
Obj. 261SPGSU10921,81444.57%1,608
KV-1HTSU556860357.22%1,529
S35 CATDFR55277555.77%2,118
T110E3TDUS101783,12547.75%2,684
M5 StuartLTUS41711452.94%339
Lorr. 40 tMTFR84941,97662.15%2,562
M2 MediumMTUS3839343.37%143
AT 15TDGB81342,02555.97%2,800
E 50 MMTDE105962,27451.17%2,234
G1 RMTFR57392467.12%3,784
AMX AC 48TDFR81701,64157.06%2,385
FV3805SPGGB91211,70342.15%1,840
Emil IIHTSE91182,22263.56%2,504
Škoda T 25MTCZ6421,10159.52%3,075
50TP pr.HTPL81371,79960.58%2,244
Strv 103-0TDSE91312,22958.02%2,145
Type 62LTCN73575851.43%1,734
VK 30.02 DMTDE7841,23758.33%2,705
T110E5HTUS104412,18550.34%1,952
AT-1TDSU2420325.00%665
BT-7 art.LTSU3633066.67%2,336
MatildaMTGB43062443.33%2,302
SAu 40TDFR471010.00%19
T-34-85MTSU6191,07557.89%2,613
ISU-152TDSU81932,33960.62%3,443
TOG II*HTGB61962100.00%1,813
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR7751,04756.00%1,526
T26E5 PHTUS83821,63963.09%2,517
LuchsLTDE42243977.27%2,238
G112 KanonenJagdPanzer 105TDDE82531,92158.10%
E 50MTDE96342,07557.57%2,465
50TPHTPL9902,49346.67%2,485
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE81121,69551.79%2,356
KV-85HTSU6991,20163.64%2,782
T-46LTSU33814450.00%535
T-26LTSU2514260.00%708
IS-7HTSU104002,05349.75%1,926
Somua SMHTFR81222,00062.30%2,254
M41 BulldogLTUS81,2031,22956.61%3,051
M44SPGUS617091050.59%1,635
VAE Type BLTCN21941268.42%2,936
T-54MTSU96062,06957.43%2,847
KranvagnHTSE102192,39163.47%2,233
GrilleSPGDE54474159.09%1,967
Type 61MTJP91371,99452.55%2,527
T26E4MTUS8261,37276.92%2,251
UC 2-pdrTDGB21124472.73%1,300
WolverineTDUS513390877.44%3,108
FV207SPGGB81291,59953.49%2,353
Type 59MTCN82151,75360.00%2,797
T-44-100MTSU8431,74562.79%2,822
AMX 13 90LTFR97571,44056.27%2,678
T20MTUS71781,03059.55%1,793
AMX 13 105LTFR102242,13350.89%2,659
P.43MTIT52672769.23%2,855
AMX CDCMTFR82891,46056.40%2,323
SU-14-2SPGSU81331,56952.63%1,809
Progetto 65MTIT101622,99054.94%2,619
T-45LTSU2219650.00%990
Type 58MTCN67199263.38%2,644
TortoiseTDGB91592,74668.55%3,309
P:VictoriaMTSE82361,65961.86%2,745
T-62AMTSU101,9362,37452.84%2,597
E 75HTDE91751,89153.14%2,139
M46 PattonMTUS92692,39363.94%3,059
AMX 12 tLTFR62223145.45%414
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE81390753.85%1,130
WT E 100TDDE102213,10457.01%2,527
T92 HMCSPGUS10111,60854.55%1,318
FT ACTDFR213345577.44%3,064

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy