Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

DeadApple

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 32,080 battles
WN8 Rating 3,325Super Unicum15,448+6.05,809+40.53,636+2,321.9
Performance Rating2,368Super Unicum7,006+3.13,267+17.12,458+1,077.7
Battles36,5924869532,080
Win Rate59.81%Great66.67%+0.01%66.47%+0.13%61.21%+9.90%
Average damage1,8503,313+1.92,672+15.92,043+1,374.5
Average experience7781,246+0.61,290+9.9834+399.3
Maximum experience3,333
Average kills1.611.73+0.001.97+0.011.71+0.68
Battles survived34%58%+0.03%54%+0.38%36%+11.26%
Kills to deaths2.454.15+0.004.29+0.022.66+1.24
Average tier7.198.58+0.007.90+0.017.54+2.50
Avg. base capture0.250.12-0.000.43+0.000.24-0.06
Avg. base defense1.221.35+0.002.13+0.021.33+0.79
Vehicles spotted1.690.83-0.001.49-0.001.77+0.60
ClanNone
ServerEU
Recent resultsMar 21, 2020 11:50:51 PM - Apr 12, 2020 9:14:18 AM
Apr 12, 2020 9:14:18 AM - Apr 28, 2020 6:29:53 PM
Apr 28, 2020 6:29:53 PM - Jul 2, 2020 11:47:35 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7T95/FV4201S. ConquerorObj. 260Obj. 277T110E5T57 HeavyAMX 50 BWZ-111 5A
LTs: EBR 105
MTs: K-91Obj. 907AMX 30 BB-C 25 tM48 PattonCenturion AXObj. 140Obj. 430UTVP T 50/51UDES 15/16Progetto 65T-62A
SPGs: T92 HMC
TDs: Grille 15Obj. 268WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,8032,2562,6193,5233,8683,6903,315
MTs3532,3122151,7203,2113,6683,8773,9983,9974,0123,873
LTs1,1361,8192,0882,2712,3894,1353,0524,9723,5894,6253,184
TDs1,5446291,2002,0592,2273,5453,1232,5982,8762,561
SPGs7889321,0689741,6891,0821,7672,2041,7771,634
Total1,0271,6901,8701,7352,3583,0443,1773,7963,7993,7553,326



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR8792,09059.49%6,124
BT-7LTSU32213659.09%612
Pz. III KMTDE5561,31676.79%7,102
P.43 terMTIT7632,18268.25%5,170
T34HTUS87391,90355.89%2,967
Obj. 257HTSU91473,03663.27%3,979
T-50LTSU529235050.68%1,391
B-C 12 tLTFR81371,80754.74%4,730
FCM 50 tHTFR86002,01858.67%3,450
T54E1MTUS93082,32052.27%2,693
WZ-111 1-4HTCN91633,35866.26%4,722
CaernarvonHTGB8673,12273.13%6,319
StuG IVTDDE53089060.00%3,284
O-IHTJP61945342.11%469
Valentine ATTDGB3934466.67%1,354
MS-1LTSU14211554.76%584
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE35447966.67%2,812
AT 2TDGB55147258.82%1,222
ExcelsiorHTGB5991,12259.60%4,114
M40/M43SPGUS81991,53754.27%1,767
K-91MTSU101163,84057.76%4,637
Obj. 705HTSU9863,24256.98%4,047
P.43 bisMTIT6561,65275.00%5,890
AMX 30MTFR94602,73059.13%3,770
IS-3HTSU81822,25564.29%3,856
T32HTUS81871,43954.01%1,950
M53/M55SPGUS91642,07957.93%2,204
EBR Hotch.LTFR7891,79167.42%6,379
Chi-NuMTJP5913855.56%240
Ke-NiLTJP324836558.47%2,235
Medium IIMTGB2165100.00%320
FV304SPGGB65676157.14%1,684
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR81012,72774.26%7,975
Standard BMTIT91013,78166.34%5,246
T37LTUS61831,04760.66%3,972
T92 HMCSPGUS10592,02555.93%1,777
M4A3E8MTUS6841,41066.67%4,635
Obj. 907MTSU101974,11867.01%4,654
Pz. III ELTDE3214050.00%416
M 41 90 GFLTDE84121,84359.47%4,892
T-28E F-30MTSU4365366.67%2,487
Strv m/42MTSE53595565.71%3,898
Cruiser IILTGB39540263.16%2,537
AMX 30 BMTFR103293,28062.01%3,902
AMX 50 100HTFR82101,97054.76%2,881
IS-7HTSU101373,79169.34%4,787
B-C 25 tMTFR105193,16860.69%3,802
SU-85BTDSU412151646.28%1,519
RenegadeHTUS81352,96968.89%4,340
M12SPGUS78388345.78%1,082
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE53460038.24%1,365
LöweHTDE8672,13753.73%3,126
T95/FV4201HTGB101004,42572.00%4,183
M2 LightLTUS234128764.81%2,033
EBR 90LTFR91252,22173.60%5,425
M37SPGUS46029650.00%939
BDR G1 BHTFR51059430.00%1,128
SP I CLTDE7551,88270.91%5,387
SU-18SPGSU21150.00%0
M41 BulldogLTUS83061,29357.84%3,317
B-C 25 t APMTFR92902,25454.48%3,036
SU-26SPGSU31619656.25%482
LeoMTSE71191,71370.59%4,045
Super HellcatTDUS7581,95565.52%4,337
Pz. IILTDE241725.00%0
KV-1HTSU57256350.00%1,223
LeopardLTDE5621,09972.58%7,579
M48 PattonMTUS101983,91170.20%4,498
LTPLTSU3142100.00%261
T-54 ltwt.LTSU9942,66668.09%6,641
WZ-132LTCN83151,67461.27%4,094
M5 StuartLTUS41828555.56%1,212
Panther IIMTDE8702,40267.14%4,895
M2 MediumMTUS3171552.94%109
S. ConquerorHTGB101224,07971.31%4,198
Obj. 260HTSU101413,91465.96%4,500
Emil IHTSE8942,75065.96%4,070
M44SPGUS62294650.00%1,475
Obj. 416MTSU82822,09559.93%3,995
K-housenkaLTCZ1218450.00%1,183
M3 StuartLTUS345427855.95%1,716
AMX M4 51HTFR9883,81867.05%4,610
Medium IMTGB1689745.59%353
Obj. 277HTSU10934,38868.82%5,235
Obj. 430MTSU91403,51372.14%4,701
FT BSSPGFR21618556.25%1,062
M41 HMCSPGUS510764344.86%974
Progetto 46MTIT82862,94671.68%5,172
AMD 178BLTFR6521,55763.46%8,099
T-80LTSU41742247.06%2,109
SU-152TDSU77170450.70%853
Centurion AXMTGB101173,60664.96%4,464
Centurion IMTGB81602,19463.12%4,153
Strv 74MTSE61081,56368.52%5,169
LTGLTSU7891,88169.66%6,057
Medium IIIMTGB3430350.00%1,365
Emil IIHTSE91473,27969.39%4,330
TetrarchLTSU28927357.30%1,814
A-43MTSU61541,22462.99%3,623
Škoda T 25MTCZ61291,31260.47%3,890
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE42340356.52%1,564
SU-100TDSU618662845.70%1,078
Obj. 140MTSU103473,86160.81%4,886
Pz. 38 nALTDE42159680.95%3,734
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE82512,24556.97%3,118
IS-2-IIHTSU8502,42168.00%3,638
Škoda T 24MTCZ58679355.81%3,189
Grille 15TDDE102183,52960.09%3,553
VK 30.02 MMTDE6951,22755.79%3,647
Black PrinceHTGB7661,64462.12%3,184
EBR 105LTFR101122,66466.96%4,625
14TPLTPL41370100.00%1,407
Obj. 430UMTSU101623,97770.99%4,658
T110E5HTUS104602,90255.43%3,071
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE9783,69362.82%4,430
T3 HMCTDUS243230558.80%1,776
BisonSPGDE3613450.00%329
AT-1TDSU21116745.45%537
T-44MTSU81082,61162.96%5,094
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2718557.14%960
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR31129754.55%1,023
T26E5 PHTUS83502,46566.29%4,251
UDES 16MTSE91553,13168.39%4,483
LT-432LTSU82462,25166.26%6,223
Pz. II DLTDE225150.00%89
WZ-120MTCN9512,87264.71%3,896
Obj. 268TDSU101112,53248.65%2,111
T-34/100MTCZ71011,84868.32%4,805
TVP T 50/51MTCZ101014,25466.34%5,359
M7LTUS53110100.00%348
A-20LTSU42513556.00%465
Strv m/40LLTSE32743174.07%2,622
Pz. I CLTDE322231655.41%2,068
ISU-152TDSU8991,77854.55%1,908
TOG II*HTGB6411,11463.41%2,663
Ram IIMTUS5381,22576.32%6,013
ISHTSU73811,73861.94%3,418
Škoda T 50MTCZ91023,75865.69%5,136
SU-100YTDSU64778461.70%1,438
T57 HeavyHTUS105182,86052.51%2,763
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE210100.00%261
Marder IITDDE3431675.00%1,192
LT vz. 38LTCZ31134281.82%2,065
M7 PriestSPGUS310836950.00%1,035
MT-25LTSU619880558.08%3,348
IS-MHTSU8592,96871.19%5,026
FTLTFR143775.00%262
Pz. IV HMTDE5111,03872.73%3,697
T71 DALTUS71,09399454.25%2,416
T-150HTSU6871,45266.67%3,469
ConquerorHTGB91583,46471.52%4,816
Te-KeLTJP22026875.00%2,098
LuchsLTDE436945459.89%2,238
SU-85TDSU57835550.00%752
E 50MTDE92003,51966.00%5,050
110HTCN8892,20764.04%3,375
Obj. 704TDSU91972,31052.28%1,985
T40TDUS46526946.15%560
T56 GMCTDUS351340.00%0
King Tiger (C)HTUS7841,94664.29%3,701
T-34-85MTSU651199859.30%2,750
P.44 PanteraMTIT8872,50863.22%4,916
T1 HeavyHTUS532060754.06%1,483
IS-6HTSU891,85566.67%2,652
Cruiser IVLTGB327640459.78%2,302
L.Tr.LTDE114517750.34%1,114
Sexton IISPGGB31500.00%0
T28 HTCTDUS7401,70565.00%3,584
AMX 50 BHTFR101503,79964.67%4,405
T69MTUS84661,51354.08%2,357
KV-85HTSU63461,29160.12%3,089
M10 RBFMTDFR5711,23574.65%4,344
ARL 44HTFR623580.00%297
T29HTUS74551,25354.73%1,763
UDES 15/16MTSE101343,96465.67%4,207
T-50-2LTSU6621,25970.97%5,096
T21LTUS61725823.53%390
T-46LTSU3173147.06%64
T-26LTSU279457.14%386
AMX ELC bisLTFR541061652.20%2,572
CovenanterLTGB42728344.44%1,032
BT-2LTSU23216262.50%916
AMX 38LTFR3312866.67%617
SU-76MTDSU32216363.64%478
Somua SMHTFR8162,76881.25%3,650
AMX 13 75LTFR711181256.76%2,060
WZ-131LTCN72651,44054.72%3,819
Churchill IHTGB53167161.29%1,739
P26/40MTIT41374753.85%3,464
Centurion 7/1MTGB91832,97764.48%4,533
Pz. ILTDE236466.67%328
T-34-85MMTSU61861,68471.51%4,422
D1LTFR2913188.89%721
CromwellMTGB61781,00062.36%2,929
Cruiser IIILTGB230926657.93%1,785
WZ-111 5AHTCN101194,25461.34%4,688
KV-2HTSU64372051.16%1,362
VAE Type BLTCN2318633.33%690
T2 LightLTUS23533265.71%2,612
T 55AMTDE92243,04466.52%4,406
T67TDUS57972458.23%2,200
T-10HTSU91733,21465.90%4,898
AMX 50 120HTFR91802,66563.89%3,501
ST vz. 39MTCZ42265068.18%3,587
Caernarvon AXHTGB81232,55267.48%4,823
VK 28.01LTDE6521,34169.23%7,341
T-54MTSU95762,22055.73%3,157
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE211622956.90%1,037
59-16LTCN64869462.50%2,208
A-44MTSU72171,35359.45%2,810
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE83052,16759.67%4,004
MatildaMTGB46131455.74%940
IS-3-IIHTSU9263,81176.92%5,399
T1LTUS123317957.08%1,347
KV-3HTSU7312,05348.39%3,864
Loyd GCSPGGB2515760.00%1,169
UC 2-pdrTDGB211440.00%378
WolverineTDUS51844133.33%870
T7 CarLTUS21166100.00%1,182
Ke-HoLTJP419450064.95%2,717
O-I Exp.HTJP52263959.09%1,268
Churchill IIIHTSU511780054.70%2,335
M4A1MTUS540882865.20%3,351
Indien-Pz.MTDE8562,84076.79%5,983
M3 LeeMTUS469550.00%149
AMX 13 90LTFR96321,46056.65%2,850
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP51179490.91%2,560
CometMTGB74451,61762.92%4,013
T-34MTSU547166860.30%2,611
T20MTUS71001,93679.00%4,544
D2MTFR3813462.50%524
PershingMTUS81442,15459.03%3,656
Birch GunSPGGB4923544.44%638
T-43MTSU72921,28858.56%2,902
PantherMTDE7582,31467.24%6,516
Leopard PT AMTDE9813,91675.31%5,763
Progetto 65MTIT101514,08065.56%4,174
LagoMTSE41252158.33%2,220
Type 58MTCN6501,59464.00%5,092
Stuart I-IVLTGB31845766.67%2,624
112HTCN853,03180.00%5,253
HellcatTDUS63501,24758.29%3,171
SU-130PMTDSU81352,90366.67%4,074
T25/2TDUS7562,16766.07%4,862
Obj. 430 IIMTSU93242,80966.05%4,132
AlectoTDGB417136452.63%1,174
M103HTUS94141,99756.52%2,332
AT 8TDGB65048758.00%874
T-62AMTSU101,1302,78755.58%3,186
StuG III GTDDE513468458.21%2,045
Pz. II GLTDE3541940.00%2,552
Light VICLTGB21913752.63%792
CrusaderMTGB54347353.49%1,736
M46 PattonMTUS91353,41069.63%4,998
T1 HMCSPGUS2179364.71%510
AMX 12 tLTFR61046350.00%966
HetzerTDDE44344255.81%1,415
WT E 100TDDE104162,92950.72%2,631
Matilda BPMTGB5510520.00%1
LTTBLTSU8911,96454.95%6,289
Chi-NiMTJP24129368.29%2,366
UDES 14 5MTSE8782,79175.64%5,255
FT ACTDFR2911111.11%188
E 25TDDE73831,72160.84%3,732
NC-31LTCN17416850.00%984
M6HTUS619959752.26%936
T14HTUS55228853.85%508

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy