Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

DeadApple

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 28,941 battles
WN8 Rating 3,158Super Unicum7,199+2.65,174+9.04,588+53.23,475+2,154.6
Performance Rating2,297Super Unicum4,070+1.22,957+3.72,786+22.22,391+1,006.8
Battles33,453201181,12428,941
Win Rate59.05%Great60.00%+0.00%61.86%+0.01%66.10%+0.25%60.47%+9.14%
Average damage1,7564,187+1.53,917+7.62,946+41.41,955+1,280.5
Average experience7371,370+0.41,012+1.0984+8.6793+358.4
Maximum experience3,333
Average kills1.572.00+0.002.25+0.001.91+0.011.67+0.63
Battles survived33%40%+0.00%53%+0.07%49%+0.58%34%+9.70%
Kills to deaths2.333.33+0.004.75+0.013.77+0.042.53+1.12
Average tier7.107.76+0.009.36+0.018.73+0.067.47+2.41
Avg. base capture0.250.00-0.000.00-0.000.17-0.000.24-0.07
Avg. base defense1.195.15+0.002.54+0.001.60+0.011.30+0.76
Vehicles spotted1.681.40-0.001.53-0.001.75+0.001.77+0.59
ClanOM
ServerEU
Recent resultsAug 11, 2019 5:43:02 AM - Aug 13, 2019 10:34:08 AM
Aug 13, 2019 10:34:08 AM - Aug 18, 2019 10:07:30 AM
Aug 18, 2019 10:07:30 AM - Aug 19, 2019 12:02:00 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7T95/FV4201S. ConquerorObj. 260Obj. 277T57 HeavyT110E5AMX 50 BWZ-111 5A
LTs: EBR 105
MTs: K-91Obj. 907AMX 30 BB-C 25 tM48 PattonObj. 140Obj. 430UUDES 15/16Progetto 65T-62A
SPGs: T92 HMC
TDs: Grille 15Obj. 268WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,6252,1872,4863,3623,7223,5543,165
MTs3552,3352211,7322,9403,5233,7493,9053,8313,8603,715
LTs1,1431,8322,1052,2892,0413,7822,9494,4593,5594,4422,961
TDs1,5476311,2071,6582,2333,2562,9611,7072,8562,386
SPGs7879311,0709741,6951,0751,7472,1831,5241,604
Total1,0321,6981,8861,7472,1012,9133,0493,5923,6333,6103,158



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR8782,07058.97%5,680
BT-7LTSU32213659.09%621
P.43 terMTIT7512,08970.59%4,832
T34HTUS87391,90355.89%2,961
Obj. 257HTSU91473,03663.27%3,848
T-50LTSU529235050.68%1,385
B-C 12 tLTFR81371,80754.74%4,605
FCM 50 tHTFR86002,01858.67%3,442
T54E1MTUS92792,21651.25%2,540
WZ-111 1-4HTCN91633,35866.26%4,666
CaernarvonHTGB8673,12273.13%6,384
StuG IVTDDE52081950.00%2,956
O-IHTJP61945342.11%464
Valentine ATTDGB3934466.67%1,361
MS-1LTSU14211554.76%587
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE35447966.67%2,885
AT 2TDGB55147258.82%1,226
ExcelsiorHTGB5991,12259.60%4,139
M40/M43SPGUS81991,53754.27%1,747
K-91MTSU10653,70152.31%4,321
P.43 bisMTIT6321,59475.00%5,125
AMX 30MTFR94592,73359.04%3,752
IS-3HTSU81822,25564.29%3,842
T32HTUS81871,43954.01%1,951
M53/M55SPGUS91642,07957.93%2,183
Chi-NuMTJP5913855.56%241
Ke-NiLTJP324836558.47%2,242
FV304SPGGB65676157.14%1,687
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR8202,75785.00%8,160
Standard BMTIT91013,78166.34%5,089
T37LTUS61831,04760.66%3,968
T92 HMCSPGUS10391,83658.97%1,524
M4A3E8MTUS6841,41066.67%4,643
Obj. 907MTSU101534,07367.97%4,426
Pz. III ELTDE3214050.00%449
M 41 90 GFLTDE84081,83659.31%4,680
T-28E F-30MTSU4365366.67%2,493
Strv m/42MTSE53595565.71%3,897
Cruiser IILTGB39540263.16%2,542
AMX 30 BMTFR103293,28062.01%3,855
AMX 50 100HTFR82101,97054.76%2,867
IS-7HTSU101373,79169.34%4,764
B-C 25 tMTFR105193,16860.69%3,760
SU-85BTDSU412151646.28%1,526
Sexton IISPGGB31500.00%0
M12SPGUS78388345.78%1,075
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE53460038.24%1,368
LöweHTDE8672,13753.73%3,127
T95/FV4201HTGB10534,39264.15%3,769
M2 LightLTUS234128764.81%2,057
M37SPGUS46029650.00%941
S. ConquerorHTGB101224,07971.31%4,073
Obj. 416MTSU82822,09559.93%3,987
SU-18SPGSU21150.00%0
WZ-131LTCN72651,44054.72%3,776
B-C 25 t APMTFR92902,25454.48%3,024
SU-26SPGSU31619656.25%482
LeoMTSE71191,71370.59%4,028
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE211622956.90%1,038
Pz. IILTDE241725.00%0
KV-1HTSU57256350.00%1,227
LeopardLTDE537766.67%261
M48 PattonMTUS101983,91170.20%4,427
LTPLTSU3142100.00%261
T-54 ltwt.LTSU9942,66668.09%6,573
Centurion 7/1MTGB91832,97764.48%4,520
M5 StuartLTUS41828555.56%1,215
NC-31LTCN17416850.00%985
M2 MediumMTUS3171552.94%109
Obj. 260HTSU101173,91866.67%4,511
Emil IHTSE8642,75364.06%4,162
M44SPGUS62294650.00%1,485
K-housenkaLTCZ1218450.00%1,222
M3 StuartLTUS345427855.95%1,740
Medium IMTGB1689745.59%355
Obj. 277HTSU10214,84466.67%4,896
Obj. 430MTSU91403,51372.14%4,505
FT BSSPGFR21618556.25%1,061
M41 HMCSPGUS510764344.86%974
Progetto 46MTIT82822,94171.63%5,242
AMD 178BLTFR6381,54863.16%8,215
T-80LTSU41742247.06%2,113
SU-152TDSU77170450.70%856
Centurion IMTGB81602,19463.12%4,149
Strv 74MTSE61081,56368.52%5,144
EBR Hotch.LTFR7881,79168.18%6,040
Medium IIIMTGB3430350.00%1,378
Emil IIHTSE91473,27969.39%4,323
TetrarchLTSU28927357.30%1,820
A-43MTSU61541,22462.99%3,630
Škoda T 25MTCZ61291,31260.47%3,891
SU-100TDSU618662845.70%1,079
Obj. 140MTSU103473,86160.81%4,830
Pz. 38 nALTDE42159680.95%3,827
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE82192,19355.25%2,989
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE42340356.52%1,566
Škoda T 24MTCZ58679355.81%3,192
Grille 15TDDE102173,51959.91%3,478
VK 30.02 MMTDE65680442.86%1,788
Black PrinceHTGB7561,62862.50%3,157
EBR 105LTFR10952,67365.26%4,442
14TPLTPL41370100.00%1,457
Obj. 430UMTSU101623,97770.99%4,454
Marder IITDDE3431675.00%1,192
T3 HMCTDUS243230558.80%1,780
BisonSPGDE3613450.00%331
AT-1TDSU21116745.45%538
T-44MTSU81082,61162.96%5,102
T57 HeavyHTUS104882,82251.64%2,695
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2718557.14%958
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR31129754.55%1,023
UDES 16MTSE91553,13168.39%4,407
T14HTUS54517051.11%189
Pz. II DLTDE225150.00%90
Obj. 268TDSU101112,53248.65%2,098
T-34/100MTCZ71011,84868.32%4,773
M7LTUS53110100.00%348
A-20LTSU42513556.00%475
Strv m/40LLTSE32743174.07%2,662
Pz. I CLTDE322231655.41%2,080
ISU-152TDSU8991,77854.55%1,904
Matilda BPMTGB5510520.00%1
TOG II*HTGB6411,11463.41%2,663
ISHTSU73811,73861.94%3,419
Škoda T 50MTCZ9743,92466.22%5,209
SU-100YTDSU64778461.70%1,447
T26E5 PHTUS82642,41864.77%4,006
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE210100.00%261
T110E5HTUS104602,90255.43%3,056
LT vz. 38LTCZ31134281.82%2,106
M7 PriestSPGUS310836950.00%1,034
MT-25LTSU619880558.08%3,350
Medium IIMTGB2165100.00%322
FTLTFR143775.00%262
Pz. IV HMTDE5111,03872.73%3,705
T71 DALTUS71,09399454.25%2,404
T-150HTSU6581,33867.24%3,147
ConquerorHTGB91473,48270.07%4,781
Te-KeLTJP22026875.00%2,108
LuchsLTDE436945459.89%2,255
SU-85TDSU57835550.00%753
Obj. 704TDSU91712,09349.71%1,707
T40TDUS46526946.15%564
T56 GMCTDUS351340.00%0
King Tiger (C)HTUS732,026100.00%3,701
T-34-85MTSU651199859.30%2,758
P.44 PanteraMTIT8872,50863.22%4,841
CromwellMTGB61781,00062.36%2,923
T1 HeavyHTUS532060754.06%1,488
IS-6HTSU891,85566.67%2,642
EBR 90LTFR91252,22173.60%5,249
L.Tr.LTDE114517750.34%1,123
T28 HTCTDUS7401,70565.00%3,572
AMX 50 BHTFR101473,83064.63%4,425
T69MTUS84661,51354.08%2,351
KV-85HTSU63461,29160.12%3,093
ARL 44HTFR623580.00%297
T29HTUS74551,25354.73%1,761
UDES 15/16MTSE10523,74461.54%3,753
M103HTUS94141,99756.52%2,328
T21LTUS61725823.53%392
T-46LTSU3173147.06%64
T-26LTSU279457.14%387
AMX ELC bisLTFR540961652.08%2,565
CovenanterLTGB42728344.44%1,037
BT-2LTSU23216262.50%920
AMX 38LTFR3312866.67%646
SU-76MTDSU32216363.64%480
Somua SMHTFR8162,76881.25%3,604
AMX 13 75LTFR711181256.76%2,046
M41 BulldogLTUS83061,29357.84%3,312
Churchill IHTGB53167161.29%1,745
P26/40MTIT41374753.85%3,554
WZ-132LTCN83151,67461.27%4,044
Pz. ILTDE236466.67%335
T-34-85MMTSU61861,68471.51%4,503
D1LTFR2913188.89%734
LTGLTSU7891,88169.66%5,851
Cruiser IIILTGB230926657.93%1,784
WZ-111 5AHTCN101194,25461.34%4,535
KV-2HTSU64372051.16%1,366
VAE Type BLTCN2318633.33%694
T2 LightLTUS23533265.71%2,648
T 55AMTDE92133,02465.73%4,397
T-10HTSU91733,21465.90%4,862
AMX 50 120HTFR91802,66563.89%3,486
ST vz. 39MTCZ42265068.18%3,612
Caernarvon AXHTGB81192,55568.07%4,770
110HTCN8892,20764.04%3,373
T-54MTSU95762,22055.73%3,148
T-50-2LTSU6621,25970.97%5,105
AMX 12 tLTFR61046350.00%968
A-44MTSU72171,35359.45%2,806
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE83052,16759.67%4,014
MatildaMTGB46131455.74%942
T1LTUS123317957.08%1,354
Loyd GCSPGGB2515760.00%1,168
UC 2-pdrTDGB211440.00%380
WolverineTDUS51844133.33%873
T7 CarLTUS21166100.00%1,229
Ke-HoLTJP419450064.95%2,731
O-I Exp.HTJP52263959.09%1,261
Churchill IIIHTSU56946144.93%991
M4MTUS540882865.20%3,350
M3 LeeMTUS469550.00%150
AMX 13 90LTFR96321,46056.65%2,841
LTTBLTSU8761,90456.58%5,985
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP51179490.91%2,556
CometMTGB74451,61762.92%4,006
T-34MTSU547166860.30%2,619
T20MTUS71001,93679.00%4,526
D2MTFR3813462.50%530
PershingMTUS81442,15459.03%3,643
Birch GunSPGGB4923544.44%640
T-43MTSU72921,28858.56%2,900
BDR G1 BHTFR51059430.00%1,135
Progetto 65MTIT101034,09363.11%3,991
LagoMTSE41252158.33%2,236
Type 58MTCN6191,38457.89%4,290
FT ACTDFR2911111.11%188
112HTCN853,03180.00%5,409
HellcatTDUS63501,24758.29%3,177
T67TDUS57972458.23%2,192
Obj. 430 IIMTSU93242,80966.05%4,093
AlectoTDGB417136452.63%1,181
AT 8TDGB65048758.00%877
T-62AMTSU101,1302,78755.58%3,167
StuG III GTDDE513468458.21%2,051
Pz. II GLTDE3541940.00%2,584
Light VICLTGB21913752.63%816
CrusaderMTGB54347353.49%1,737
M46 PattonMTUS91353,41069.63%4,948
T1 HMCSPGUS2179364.71%510
59-16LTCN64869462.50%2,199
HetzerTDDE44344255.81%1,428
WT E 100TDDE104162,92950.72%2,639
Cruiser IVLTGB327640459.78%2,315
Chi-NiMTJP24129368.29%2,390
UDES 14 5MTSE8742,78174.32%5,095
Stuart I-IVLTGB31845766.67%2,657
E 25TDDE73831,72160.84%3,702
M6HTUS619959752.26%938
SU-130PMTDSU8872,81968.97%4,032

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy