Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

DeadApple

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 27,816 battles
WN8 Rating 3,101Super Unicum4,530+0.94,530+0.94,895+59.43,422+2,097.9
Performance Rating2,273Super Unicum2,977+0.52,977+0.52,891+38.72,369+983.0
Battles32,32815151,04627,816
Win Rate58.81%Great73.33%+0.01%73.33%+0.01%67.02%+0.27%60.25%+8.90%
Average damage1,7143,402+0.83,402+0.82,670+31.91,915+1,239.2
Average experience728979+0.1979+0.11,174+14.9785+349.8
Maximum experience3,333
Average kills1.562.00+0.002.00+0.001.88+0.011.66+0.62
Battles survived32%40%+0.00%40%+0.00%43%+0.37%34%+9.13%
Kills to deaths2.293.33+0.003.33+0.003.31+0.032.50+1.08
Average tier7.049.00+0.009.00+0.008.65+0.057.42+2.35
Avg. base capture0.250.00-0.000.00-0.000.08-0.010.24-0.06
Avg. base defense1.170.00-0.000.00-0.002.08+0.031.29+0.75
Vehicles spotted1.682.53+0.002.53+0.002.84+0.041.78+0.59
ClanOM
ServerEU
Recent resultsMar 17, 2019 2:17:09 PM - Mar 20, 2019 11:23:15 PM
Mar 20, 2019 11:23:15 PM - Apr 6, 2019 7:02:46 PM
Apr 6, 2019 7:02:46 PM - Apr 8, 2019 10:43:55 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7S. ConquerorObj. 260Obj. 277T57 HeavyT110E5AMX 50 BWZ-111 5A
LTs: EBR 105
MTs: Obj. 907AMX 30 BB-C 25 tM48 PattonObj. 140Obj. 430UProgetto 65T-62A
SPGs:
TDs: Grille 15Obj. 268WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,5442,1882,4793,3413,6783,5163,121
MTs3562,3432221,7332,9383,5103,7383,7793,7213,8183,646
LTs1,1441,8322,1092,2102,0353,6292,9464,4493,3545,3262,910
TDs1,5486311,2101,6602,2313,2532,8731,7022,8282,368
SPGs7889321,0729741,6971,0731,7372,2301,551
Total1,0341,6991,8891,7092,0812,8813,0393,5333,5313,5823,103



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR8782,07058.97%5,466
BT-7LTSU32213659.09%623
P.43 terMTIT7512,08970.59%4,801
T34HTUS87391,90355.89%2,957
Obj. 257HTSU91473,03663.27%3,810
T-50LTSU529235050.68%1,381
B-C 12 tLTFR81351,81054.07%4,587
FCM 50 tHTFR86002,01858.67%3,437
T54E1MTUS92792,21651.25%2,534
WZ-111 1-4HTCN91483,37668.24%4,758
CaernarvonHTGB8633,12271.43%6,494
StuG IVTDDE52081950.00%2,953
O-IHTJP61945342.11%462
Valentine ATTDGB3934466.67%1,363
MS-1LTSU14211554.76%588
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE35447966.67%2,907
AT 2TDGB55147258.82%1,228
ExcelsiorHTGB5991,12259.60%4,142
M40/M43SPGUS81991,53754.27%1,737
T21LTUS61725823.53%395
P.43 bisMTIT6321,59475.00%5,127
AMX 30MTFR94592,73359.04%3,740
IS-3HTSU81812,24564.09%3,822
T32HTUS81831,43855.19%1,982
M53/M55SPGUS91072,12459.81%2,230
Chi-NuMTJP5913855.56%241
Ke-NiLTJP324836558.47%2,244
FV304SPGGB65676157.14%1,689
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR8202,75785.00%7,912
Standard BMTIT91013,78166.34%4,973
T37LTUS61831,04760.66%3,967
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE82542,11759.84%3,818
M4A3E8MTUS6841,41066.67%4,642
Obj. 907MTSU101524,05768.42%4,374
Pz. III ELTDE3214050.00%452
M 41 90 GFLTDE84061,83959.11%4,704
T-28E F-30MTSU4365366.67%2,483
Strv m/42MTSE53595565.71%3,894
Cruiser IILTGB39540263.16%2,547
AMX 30 BMTFR103283,27161.89%3,828
AMX 50 100HTFR82101,97054.76%2,860
IS-7HTSU101373,79169.34%4,767
B-C 25 tMTFR105123,15760.94%3,715
SU-85BTDSU412151646.28%1,529
Sexton IISPGGB31500.00%0
M12SPGUS78388345.78%1,073
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE53460038.24%1,370
LöweHTDE8672,13753.73%3,130
M2 LightLTUS234128764.81%2,058
M37SPGUS46029650.00%943
S. ConquerorHTGB101174,10170.94%4,091
Obj. 416MTSU82812,09459.79%3,981
SU-18SPGSU21150.00%0
WZ-131LTCN72651,44054.72%3,773
B-C 25 t APMTFR92902,25454.48%3,024
SU-26SPGSU31619656.25%482
LeoMTSE7891,74671.91%4,109
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE211622956.90%1,039
Pz. IILTDE241725.00%0
KV-1HTSU57256350.00%1,229
LeopardLTDE537766.67%261
M48 PattonMTUS101973,91270.05%4,409
LTPLTSU3142100.00%261
T-54 ltwt.LTSU9362,87766.67%6,099
Centurion 7/1MTGB91832,97764.48%4,519
M5 StuartLTUS41828555.56%1,216
NC-31LTCN17416850.00%986
M2 MediumMTUS3171552.94%109
Obj. 260HTSU101173,91866.67%4,503
Emil IHTSE8632,74963.49%4,139
M44SPGUS62294650.00%1,486
K-housenkaLTCZ1218450.00%1,230
M3 StuartLTUS345427855.95%1,743
Medium IMTGB1689745.59%356
Obj. 277HTSU10214,84466.67%4,829
Obj. 430MTSU91393,51971.94%4,432
FT BSSPGFR21618556.25%1,061
M41 HMCSPGUS510764344.86%974
Progetto 46MTIT82742,91470.80%5,181
AMD 178BLTFR6381,54863.16%8,083
T-80LTSU41742247.06%2,113
SU-152TDSU77170450.70%857
Centurion IMTGB81602,19463.12%4,153
Strv 74MTSE61081,56368.52%5,134
EBR Hotch.LTFR7881,79168.18%5,714
Medium IIIMTGB3430350.00%1,375
Emil IIHTSE9873,16367.82%4,132
TetrarchLTSU28927357.30%1,821
A-43MTSU61541,22462.99%3,629
Škoda T 25MTCZ61291,31260.47%3,886
SU-100TDSU618662845.70%1,080
Obj. 140MTSU103473,86160.81%4,811
Pz. 38 nALTDE42159680.95%3,862
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE82192,19355.25%2,977
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE42340356.52%1,563
Škoda T 24MTCZ58679355.81%3,191
Grille 15TDDE102133,48559.15%3,381
VK 30.02 MMTDE65680442.86%1,790
Black PrinceHTGB7561,62862.50%3,158
EBR 105LTFR10492,94771.43%5,326
14TPLTPL41370100.00%1,451
Obj. 430UMTSU101563,93369.87%4,354
Marder IITDDE3431675.00%1,194
T3 HMCTDUS243230558.80%1,782
BisonSPGDE3613450.00%330
AT-1TDSU21116745.45%538
T-44MTSU8862,55359.30%4,829
T57 HeavyHTUS104842,81851.45%2,678
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2718557.14%961
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR31129754.55%1,024
T14HTUS54517051.11%189
Pz. II DLTDE225150.00%89
Obj. 268TDSU101112,53248.65%2,095
T-34/100MTCZ71011,84868.32%4,764
M7LTUS53110100.00%348
A-20LTSU42513556.00%476
Strv m/40LLTSE32743174.07%2,653
Pz. I CLTDE322231655.41%2,086
ISU-152TDSU8991,77854.55%1,901
Matilda BPMTGB5510520.00%1
TOG II*HTGB6411,11463.41%2,662
ISHTSU73811,73861.94%3,421
SU-100YTDSU64778461.70%1,445
T26E5 PHTUS82322,37365.09%3,927
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE210100.00%261
T110E5HTUS104602,90255.43%3,050
LT vz. 38LTCZ31134281.82%2,107
M7 PriestSPGUS310836950.00%1,035
MT-25LTSU619880558.08%3,357
Medium IIMTGB2165100.00%322
FTLTFR143775.00%262
Pz. IV HMTDE5111,03872.73%3,708
T71 DALTUS71,09399454.25%2,413
T-150HTSU6581,33867.24%3,152
ConquerorHTGB91403,48770.71%4,863
Te-KeLTJP22026875.00%2,112
LuchsLTDE435443458.76%2,105
SU-85TDSU57835550.00%755
Obj. 704TDSU91712,09349.71%1,702
T40TDUS46526946.15%565
T56 GMCTDUS351340.00%0
T-34-85MTSU651199859.30%2,761
P.44 PanteraMTIT8872,50863.22%4,863
CromwellMTGB61781,00062.36%2,921
T1 HeavyHTUS532060754.06%1,489
IS-6HTSU891,85566.67%2,638
EBR 90LTFR91252,22173.60%5,007
L.Tr.LTDE114517750.34%1,124
T28 HTCTDUS7401,70565.00%3,565
AMX 50 BHTFR101343,72165.67%4,301
T69MTUS84661,51354.08%2,348
KV-85HTSU63461,29160.12%3,094
ARL 44HTFR623580.00%298
T29HTUS74551,25354.73%1,759
M103HTUS94131,99356.42%2,319
T-46LTSU3173147.06%64
T-26LTSU279457.14%387
AMX ELC bisLTFR540961652.08%2,559
CovenanterLTGB42728344.44%1,039
BT-2LTSU23216262.50%921
AMX 38LTFR3312866.67%649
SU-76MTDSU32216363.64%480
Somua SMHTFR8162,76881.25%3,612
AMX 13 75LTFR711181256.76%2,054
M41 BulldogLTUS83061,29357.84%3,309
Churchill IHTGB53167161.29%1,748
P26/40MTIT41374753.85%3,567
WZ-132LTCN83151,67461.27%4,032
Pz. ILTDE236466.67%335
T-34-85MMTSU61761,67070.45%4,446
D1LTFR2913188.89%735
LTGLTSU7891,88169.66%5,784
Cruiser IIILTGB230926657.93%1,783
WZ-111 5AHTCN101164,25161.21%4,451
KV-2HTSU64372051.16%1,366
VAE Type BLTCN2318633.33%694
T2 LightLTUS23533265.71%2,654
T 55AMTDE92133,02465.73%4,391
T-10HTSU91713,23566.67%4,920
AMX 50 120HTFR91802,66563.89%3,483
ST vz. 39MTCZ42265068.18%3,618
Caernarvon AXHTGB81152,55968.70%4,815
110HTCN8882,18963.64%3,361
T-54MTSU95762,22055.73%3,144
T-50-2LTSU6161,13281.25%4,553
AMX 12 tLTFR61046350.00%971
A-44MTSU72171,35359.45%2,804
Ke-HoLTJP419450064.95%2,737
MatildaMTGB46131455.74%941
T1LTUS123317957.08%1,358
Loyd GCSPGGB2515760.00%1,170
UC 2-pdrTDGB211440.00%380
WolverineTDUS51844133.33%875
T7 CarLTUS21166100.00%1,232
O-I Exp.HTJP52263959.09%1,258
Churchill IIIHTSU55117135.29%96
M4MTUS540882865.20%3,340
M3 LeeMTUS469550.00%151
AMX 13 90LTFR96321,46056.65%2,844
LTTBLTSU8761,90456.58%5,975
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP51179490.91%2,554
CometMTGB74451,61762.92%4,004
T-34MTSU547166860.30%2,621
T20MTUS71001,93679.00%4,524
D2MTFR3813462.50%532
PershingMTUS81442,15459.03%3,639
Birch GunSPGGB4923544.44%641
T-43MTSU72921,28858.56%2,905
BDR G1 BHTFR51059430.00%1,138
Progetto 65MTIT10954,08563.16%4,040
LagoMTSE41252158.33%2,239
Type 58MTCN6191,38457.89%4,290
FT ACTDFR2911111.11%189
HellcatTDUS63481,24758.05%3,177
T67TDUS57972458.23%2,189
Obj. 430 IIMTSU92842,77465.49%4,029
AlectoTDGB417136452.63%1,185
AT 8TDGB65048758.00%877
T-62AMTSU101,1302,78755.58%3,161
StuG III GTDDE513468458.21%2,053
Pz. II GLTDE3541940.00%2,586
Light VICLTGB21913752.63%816
CrusaderMTGB54347353.49%1,738
M46 PattonMTUS91353,41069.63%4,938
T1 HMCSPGUS2179364.71%511
59-16LTCN64869462.50%2,198
HetzerTDDE44344255.81%1,429
WT E 100TDDE104162,92950.72%2,635
Cruiser IVLTGB327640459.78%2,317
Chi-NiMTJP24129368.29%2,398
Stuart I-IVLTGB31845766.67%2,656
E 25TDDE73831,72160.84%3,697
M6HTUS619959752.26%938
SU-130PMTDSU8762,79368.42%3,675

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy