Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

DeadApple

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 31,023 battles
WN8 Rating 3,270Super Unicum3,884+0.54,654+1.65,328+34.83,582+2,267.0
Performance Rating2,344Super Unicum2,635+0.22,890+0.83,091+14.62,435+1,053.8
Battles35,535304658931,023
Win Rate59.61%Great66.67%+0.01%71.74%+0.02%69.78%+0.17%61.03%+9.70%
Average damage1,8262,054+0.22,066+0.32,969+19.32,022+1,350.4
Average experience7631,185+0.41,274+0.71,316+9.3819+384.2
Maximum experience3,333
Average kills1.601.87+0.001.87+0.002.17+0.011.70+0.67
Battles survived34%43%+0.01%48%+0.02%49%+0.26%35%+10.75%
Kills to deaths2.423.29+0.003.58+0.004.25+0.022.63+1.20
Average tier7.167.15-0.006.84-0.008.13+0.027.52+2.47
Avg. base capture0.250.00-0.000.26+0.000.08-0.000.24-0.07
Avg. base defense1.201.20-0.000.78-0.001.55+0.011.32+0.78
Vehicles spotted1.691.53-0.001.72+0.001.79+0.001.77+0.59
ClanOM
ServerEU
Recent resultsDec 7, 2019 12:44:01 AM - Dec 7, 2019 1:59:05 PM
Dec 7, 2019 1:59:05 PM - Dec 13, 2019 9:14:00 AM
Dec 13, 2019 9:14:00 AM - Dec 14, 2019 8:30:52 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7T95/FV4201S. ConquerorObj. 260Obj. 277T110E5T57 HeavyAMX 50 BWZ-111 5A
LTs: EBR 105
MTs: K-91Obj. 907AMX 30 BB-C 25 tM48 PattonCenturion AXObj. 140Obj. 430UTVP T 50/51UDES 15/16Progetto 65T-62A
SPGs: T92 HMC
TDs: Grille 15Obj. 268WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,8102,2342,5463,3653,7423,6563,215
MTs3552,3262211,7303,0183,6783,8703,9973,9833,9703,845
LTs1,1421,8302,1002,2812,3834,0493,0274,6923,5724,4983,077
TDs1,5466311,2062,0742,2313,4363,0992,4482,8662,524
SPGs7879331,0719761,6941,0801,7532,1901,7641,628
Total1,0321,6971,8831,7442,2923,0353,1433,6743,7533,7213,270



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 35513 battles in tank results, but 35535 battles in summary results (difference 22 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR8782,07058.97%5,768
BT-7LTSU32213659.09%619
P.43 terMTIT7632,18268.25%5,106
T34HTUS87391,90355.89%2,961
Obj. 257HTSU91473,03663.27%3,890
T-50LTSU529235050.68%1,385
B-C 12 tLTFR81371,80754.74%4,643
FCM 50 tHTFR86002,01858.67%3,443
T54E1MTUS93082,32052.27%2,685
WZ-111 1-4HTCN91633,35866.26%4,680
CaernarvonHTGB8673,12273.13%6,358
StuG IVTDDE53089060.00%3,294
O-IHTJP61945342.11%465
Valentine ATTDGB3934466.67%1,362
MS-1LTSU14211554.76%587
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE35447966.67%2,869
AT 2TDGB55147258.82%1,225
ExcelsiorHTGB5991,12259.60%4,133
M40/M43SPGUS81991,53754.27%1,753
K-91MTSU101163,84057.76%4,578
P.43 bisMTIT6561,65275.00%5,852
AMX 30MTFR94602,73059.13%3,754
IS-3HTSU81822,25564.29%3,847
T32HTUS81871,43954.01%1,952
M53/M55SPGUS91642,07957.93%2,190
EBR Hotch.LTFR7881,79168.18%6,178
Chi-NuMTJP5913855.56%241
Ke-NiLTJP324836558.47%2,242
FV304SPGGB65676157.14%1,686
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR81012,72774.26%7,770
Standard BMTIT91013,78166.34%5,152
T37LTUS61831,04760.66%3,971
T92 HMCSPGUS10562,00457.14%1,764
M4A3E8MTUS6841,41066.67%4,633
Obj. 907MTSU101954,10166.67%4,554
Pz. III ELTDE3214050.00%447
M 41 90 GFLTDE84121,84359.47%4,821
T-28E F-30MTSU4365366.67%2,501
Strv m/42MTSE53595565.71%3,899
Cruiser IILTGB39540263.16%2,541
AMX 30 BMTFR103293,28062.01%3,871
AMX 50 100HTFR82101,97054.76%2,869
IS-7HTSU101373,79169.34%4,767
B-C 25 tMTFR105193,16860.69%3,771
SU-85BTDSU412151646.28%1,524
Sexton IISPGGB31500.00%0
M12SPGUS78388345.78%1,080
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE53460038.24%1,366
LöweHTDE8672,13753.73%3,126
T95/FV4201HTGB101004,42572.00%4,131
M2 LightLTUS234128764.81%2,054
EBR 90LTFR91252,22173.60%5,324
M37SPGUS46029650.00%942
BDR G1 BHTFR51059430.00%1,134
SP I CLTDE7551,88270.91%5,331
SU-18SPGSU21150.00%0
M41 BulldogLTUS83061,29357.84%3,315
B-C 25 t APMTFR92902,25454.48%3,028
SU-26SPGSU31619656.25%482
LeoMTSE71191,71370.59%4,035
Pz. IILTDE241725.00%0
KV-1HTSU57256350.00%1,226
LeopardLTDE5621,09972.58%7,612
M48 PattonMTUS101983,91170.20%4,444
LTPLTSU3142100.00%261
T-54 ltwt.LTSU9942,66668.09%6,597
WZ-132LTCN83151,67461.27%4,058
M5 StuartLTUS41828555.56%1,214
Panther IIMTDE8702,40267.14%4,895
M2 MediumMTUS3171552.94%109
S. ConquerorHTGB101224,07971.31%4,106
Obj. 260HTSU101413,91465.96%4,471
Emil IHTSE8942,75065.96%4,027
M44SPGUS62294650.00%1,484
Obj. 416MTSU82822,09559.93%3,988
K-housenkaLTCZ1218450.00%1,217
M3 StuartLTUS345427855.95%1,736
Medium IMTGB1689745.59%355
Obj. 277HTSU10934,38868.82%5,049
Obj. 430MTSU91403,51372.14%4,580
FT BSSPGFR21618556.25%1,060
M41 HMCSPGUS510764344.86%976
Progetto 46MTIT82852,95071.58%5,221
AMD 178BLTFR6381,54863.16%8,301
T-80LTSU41742247.06%2,113
SU-152TDSU77170450.70%855
Centurion AXMTGB101173,60664.96%4,432
Centurion IMTGB81602,19463.12%4,148
Strv 74MTSE61081,56368.52%5,151
LTGLTSU7891,88169.66%5,906
Medium IIIMTGB3430350.00%1,374
Emil IIHTSE91473,27969.39%4,328
TetrarchLTSU28927357.30%1,820
A-43MTSU61541,22462.99%3,628
Škoda T 25MTCZ61291,31260.47%3,889
SU-100TDSU618662845.70%1,078
Obj. 140MTSU103473,86160.81%4,844
Pz. 38 nALTDE42159680.95%3,797
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE82512,24556.97%3,094
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE42340356.52%1,566
Škoda T 24MTCZ58679355.81%3,190
Grille 15TDDE102183,52960.09%3,512
VK 30.02 MMTDE6951,22755.79%3,652
Black PrinceHTGB7591,59662.71%3,047
EBR 105LTFR101122,66466.96%4,498
14TPLTPL41370100.00%1,460
Obj. 430UMTSU101623,97770.99%4,516
T110E5HTUS104602,90255.43%3,060
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE9783,69362.82%4,413
T3 HMCTDUS243230558.80%1,778
BisonSPGDE3613450.00%331
AT-1TDSU21116745.45%538
T-44MTSU81082,61162.96%5,095
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2718557.14%959
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR31129754.55%1,023
T26E5 PHTUS82672,41665.17%3,950
UDES 16MTSE91553,13168.39%4,461
T14HTUS55127954.90%504
Pz. II DLTDE225150.00%91
Obj. 268TDSU101112,53248.65%2,102
T-34/100MTCZ71011,84868.32%4,779
TVP T 50/51MTCZ101014,25466.34%5,287
M7LTUS53110100.00%348
A-20LTSU42513556.00%476
Strv m/40LLTSE32743174.07%2,663
Pz. I CLTDE322231655.41%2,074
ISU-152TDSU8991,77854.55%1,905
TOG II*HTGB6411,11463.41%2,663
Ram IIMTUS5301,20673.33%5,867
ISHTSU73811,73861.94%3,418
Škoda T 50MTCZ91023,75865.69%5,058
SU-100YTDSU64778461.70%1,448
T57 HeavyHTUS105102,84952.35%2,731
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE210100.00%261
Marder IITDDE3431675.00%1,195
LT vz. 38LTCZ31134281.82%2,101
M7 PriestSPGUS310836950.00%1,036
MT-25LTSU619880558.08%3,350
Medium IIMTGB2165100.00%322
FTLTFR143775.00%262
Pz. IV HMTDE5111,03872.73%3,704
T71 DALTUS71,09399454.25%2,404
T-150HTSU6751,42669.33%3,408
ConquerorHTGB91583,46471.52%4,810
Te-KeLTJP22026875.00%2,106
LuchsLTDE436945459.89%2,246
SU-85TDSU57835550.00%753
E 50MTDE92003,51966.00%5,038
110HTCN8892,20764.04%3,374
Obj. 704TDSU91712,09349.71%1,710
T40TDUS46526946.15%563
T56 GMCTDUS351340.00%0
King Tiger (C)HTUS7621,89164.52%3,701
T-34-85MTSU651199859.30%2,755
P.44 PanteraMTIT8872,50863.22%4,859
T1 HeavyHTUS532060754.06%1,486
IS-6HTSU891,85566.67%2,644
Cruiser IVLTGB327640459.78%2,309
L.Tr.LTDE114517750.34%1,123
T28 HTCTDUS7401,70565.00%3,575
AMX 50 BHTFR101503,79964.67%4,378
T69MTUS84661,51354.08%2,352
KV-85HTSU63461,29160.12%3,093
M10 RBFMTDFR5711,23574.65%4,528
ARL 44HTFR623580.00%297
T29HTUS74551,25354.73%1,760
UDES 15/16MTSE101343,96465.67%4,124
T-50-2LTSU6621,25970.97%5,121
T21LTUS61725823.53%391
T-46LTSU3173147.06%64
T-26LTSU279457.14%387
AMX ELC bisLTFR541061652.20%2,567
CovenanterLTGB42728344.44%1,036
BT-2LTSU23216262.50%920
AMX 38LTFR3312866.67%641
SU-76MTDSU32216363.64%479
Somua SMHTFR8162,76881.25%3,602
AMX 13 75LTFR711181256.76%2,044
WZ-131LTCN72651,44054.72%3,786
Churchill IHTGB53167161.29%1,744
P26/40MTIT41374753.85%3,536
Centurion 7/1MTGB91832,97764.48%4,522
Pz. ILTDE236466.67%332
T-34-85MMTSU61861,68471.51%4,490
D1LTFR2913188.89%733
CromwellMTGB61781,00062.36%2,927
Cruiser IIILTGB230926657.93%1,784
WZ-111 5AHTCN101194,25461.34%4,582
KV-2HTSU64372051.16%1,366
VAE Type BLTCN2318633.33%694
T2 LightLTUS23533265.71%2,648
T 55AMTDE92243,04466.52%4,400
T67TDUS57972458.23%2,195
T-10HTSU91733,21465.90%4,882
AMX 50 120HTFR91802,66563.89%3,490
ST vz. 39MTCZ42265068.18%3,607
Caernarvon AXHTGB81192,55568.07%4,790
VK 28.01LTDE6521,34169.23%7,333
T-54MTSU95762,22055.73%3,149
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE211622956.90%1,040
59-16LTCN64869462.50%2,203
A-44MTSU72171,35359.45%2,806
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE83052,16759.67%4,013
MatildaMTGB46131455.74%942
T1LTUS123317957.08%1,354
Loyd GCSPGGB2515760.00%1,166
UC 2-pdrTDGB211440.00%379
WolverineTDUS51844133.33%872
T7 CarLTUS21166100.00%1,227
Ke-HoLTJP419450064.95%2,731
O-I Exp.HTJP52263959.09%1,262
Churchill IIIHTSU511780054.70%2,340
M4A1MTUS540882865.20%3,349
Indien-Pz.MTDE8562,84076.79%6,002
M3 LeeMTUS469550.00%149
AMX 13 90LTFR96321,46056.65%2,843
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP51179490.91%2,556
CometMTGB74451,61762.92%4,008
T-34MTSU547166860.30%2,615
T20MTUS71001,93679.00%4,527
D2MTFR3813462.50%529
PershingMTUS81442,15459.03%3,646
Birch GunSPGGB4923544.44%639
T-43MTSU72921,28858.56%2,898
PantherMTDE7582,31467.24%6,513
Leopard PT AMTDE9813,91675.31%6,098
Progetto 65MTIT101514,08065.56%4,075
LagoMTSE41252158.33%2,233
Type 58MTCN6501,59464.00%5,100
Stuart I-IVLTGB31845766.67%2,646
112HTCN853,03180.00%5,342
HellcatTDUS63501,24758.29%3,175
SU-130PMTDSU81352,90366.67%4,020
T25/2TDUS7562,16766.07%4,867
Obj. 430 IIMTSU93242,80966.05%4,106
AlectoTDGB417136452.63%1,181
M103HTUS94141,99756.52%2,331
AT 8TDGB65048758.00%876
T-62AMTSU101,1302,78755.58%3,172
StuG III GTDDE513468458.21%2,049
Pz. II GLTDE3541940.00%2,576
Light VICLTGB21913752.63%813
CrusaderMTGB54347353.49%1,738
M46 PattonMTUS91353,41069.63%4,960
T1 HMCSPGUS2179364.71%510
AMX 12 tLTFR61046350.00%966
HetzerTDDE44344255.81%1,427
WT E 100TDDE104162,92950.72%2,636
Matilda BPMTGB5510520.00%1
LTTBLTSU8911,96454.95%6,260
Chi-NiMTJP24129368.29%2,381
UDES 14 5MTSE8782,79175.64%5,159
FT ACTDFR2911111.11%188
E 25TDDE73831,72160.84%3,711
NC-31LTCN17416850.00%984
M6HTUS619959752.26%937

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy