Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

DeadApple

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 27,203 battles
WN8 Rating 3,064Super Unicum4,319+9.44,319+9.44,571+56.53,385+2,060.3
Performance Rating2,258Super Unicum2,602+3.12,602+3.12,730+50.62,354+967.7
Battles31,7152532531,07427,203
Win Rate58.62%Great62.45%+0.03%62.45%+0.03%66.29%+0.27%60.06%+8.71%
Average damage1,7002,286+4.72,286+4.72,921+42.81,903+1,224.5
Average experience7201,105+3.11,105+3.11,173+15.9776+341.0
Maximum experience3,333
Average kills1.551.83+0.001.83+0.001.98+0.021.65+0.62
Battles survived32%44%+0.10%44%+0.10%47%+0.51%33%+8.94%
Kills to deaths2.283.26+0.013.26+0.013.71+0.042.48+1.07
Average tier7.017.87+0.017.87+0.018.74+0.067.40+2.32
Avg. base capture0.250.03-0.000.03-0.000.04-0.010.24-0.06
Avg. base defense1.151.62+0.001.62+0.001.50+0.011.27+0.73
Vehicles spotted1.652.22+0.002.22+0.002.23+0.021.74+0.56
ClanOM
ServerEU
Recent resultsFeb 7, 2019 8:55:56 AM - Feb 11, 2019 9:45:30 AM
Feb 11, 2019 9:45:30 AM - Feb 12, 2019 12:28:41 PM
Feb 12, 2019 12:28:41 PM - Feb 19, 2019 9:06:03 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7S. ConquerorObj. 260Obj. 277T57 HeavyT110E5AMX 50 BWZ-111 5A
LTs:
MTs: Obj. 907AMX 30 BB-C 25 tM48 PattonObj. 140Obj. 430UProgetto 65T-62A
SPGs:
TDs: Grille 15Obj. 268WT E 100

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,5442,1872,4773,3353,6813,4673,107
MTs3552,3442231,7332,9353,5093,7373,7773,6833,8083,632
LTs1,1441,8322,1102,2172,0293,2952,8034,2652,8492,715
TDs1,5506311,2111,6602,2303,2532,8641,6982,8222,366
SPGs7899331,0729741,6971,0701,7342,1341,504
Total1,0341,7001,8911,7122,0792,8422,9973,4793,4673,5463,061



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 31648 battles in tank results, but 31715 battles in summary results (difference 67 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
BT-7LTSU32213659.09%623
P.43 terMTIT7512,08970.59%4,801
T34HTUS87391,90355.89%2,953
Obj. 257HTSU91453,05263.45%3,817
T-50LTSU529235050.68%1,375
B-C 12 tLTFR81351,81054.07%4,553
FCM 50 tHTFR86002,01858.67%3,430
T54E1MTUS92792,21651.25%2,531
WZ-111 1-4HTCN91423,40467.61%4,811
CaernarvonHTGB8633,12271.43%6,510
StuG IVTDDE52081950.00%2,951
O-IHTJP61945342.11%460
Valentine ATTDGB3934466.67%1,363
MS-1LTSU14211554.76%588
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE35447966.67%2,925
AT 2TDGB55147258.82%1,229
ExcelsiorHTGB5991,12259.60%4,136
M40/M43SPGUS81991,53754.27%1,734
T21LTUS61725823.53%397
P.43 bisMTIT6321,59475.00%5,121
AMX 30MTFR94422,70458.60%3,675
IS-3HTSU81812,24564.09%3,816
T32HTUS81831,43855.19%1,981
M53/M55SPGUS9822,07656.10%2,134
Chi-NuMTJP5913855.56%241
Ke-NiLTJP324836558.47%2,242
FV304SPGGB65676157.14%1,689
Standard BMTIT91013,78166.34%4,937
T37LTUS61831,04760.66%3,962
Pz. 58 MutzMTDE82542,11759.84%3,807
M4A3E8MTUS6841,41066.67%4,640
Obj. 907MTSU101464,10368.49%4,449
Pz. III ELTDE3214050.00%454
M 41 90 GFLTDE84011,83058.60%4,603
T-28E F-30MTSU4365366.67%2,474
Strv m/42MTSE53595565.71%3,889
Cruiser IILTGB39540263.16%2,543
AMX 30 BMTFR103283,27161.89%3,812
AMX 50 100HTFR82101,97054.76%2,856
IS-7HTSU101373,79169.34%4,767
B-C 25 tMTFR105113,15760.86%3,704
SU-85BTDSU412151646.28%1,530
Sexton IISPGGB31500.00%0
M12SPGUS78388345.78%1,070
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE53460038.24%1,371
LöweHTDE8672,13753.73%3,130
M2 LightLTUS234128764.81%2,058
M37SPGUS46029650.00%944
S. ConquerorHTGB101114,05970.27%3,952
Obj. 416MTSU82812,09459.79%3,974
SU-18SPGSU21150.00%0
WZ-131LTCN72651,44054.72%3,775
B-C 25 t APMTFR92902,25454.48%3,022
SU-26SPGSU31619656.25%483
LeoMTSE7891,74671.91%4,103
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE211622956.90%1,038
Pz. IILTDE241725.00%0
KV-1HTSU57256350.00%1,230
LeopardLTDE537766.67%261
M48 PattonMTUS101973,91270.05%4,393
LTPLTSU3142100.00%261
Centurion 7/1MTGB91782,93764.04%4,481
M5 StuartLTUS41828555.56%1,216
NC-31LTCN17416850.00%985
M2 MediumMTUS3171552.94%109
Obj. 260HTSU101043,91966.35%4,565
Emil IHTSE8632,74963.49%4,122
M44SPGUS62294650.00%1,486
K-housenkaLTCZ1218450.00%1,232
M3 StuartLTUS345427855.95%1,746
Medium IMTGB1689745.59%355
Obj. 277HTSU10214,84466.67%4,766
Obj. 430MTSU91243,57971.77%4,570
FT BSSPGFR21618556.25%1,060
M41 HMCSPGUS510764344.86%974
Progetto 46MTIT82742,91470.80%5,191
T-80LTSU41742247.06%2,112
SU-152TDSU77170450.70%857
Centurion IMTGB81602,19463.12%4,151
Strv 74MTSE61081,56368.52%5,122
Medium IIIMTGB3430350.00%1,377
Emil IIHTSE9863,17367.44%4,139
TetrarchLTSU28927357.30%1,821
A-43MTSU61541,22462.99%3,628
Škoda T 25MTCZ61291,31260.47%3,880
SU-100TDSU618662845.70%1,080
Obj. 140MTSU103473,86160.81%4,791
Pz. 38 nALTDE42159680.95%3,905
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE82192,19355.25%2,968
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE42340356.52%1,562
Škoda T 24MTCZ58679355.81%3,190
Grille 15TDDE102133,48559.15%3,365
VK 30.02 MMTDE65680442.86%1,790
Black PrinceHTGB7561,62862.50%3,157
14TPLTPL41370100.00%1,453
Obj. 430UMTSU101503,97469.33%4,330
Marder IITDDE3431675.00%1,194
T3 HMCTDUS243230558.80%1,784
BisonSPGDE3613450.00%329
AT-1TDSU21116745.45%538
T-44MTSU8862,55359.30%4,835
T57 HeavyHTUS104842,81851.45%2,670
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2718557.14%959
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR31129754.55%1,025
T14HTUS54517051.11%190
Pz. II DLTDE225150.00%89
Obj. 268TDSU101112,53248.65%2,091
T-34/100MTCZ71011,84868.32%4,755
M7LTUS53110100.00%348
A-20LTSU42513556.00%477
Strv m/40LLTSE32743174.07%2,651
Pz. I CLTDE322231655.41%2,088
ISU-152TDSU8991,77854.55%1,899
Matilda BPMTGB5510520.00%1
TOG II*HTGB6411,11463.41%2,658
ISHTSU73811,73861.94%3,419
SU-100YTDSU64778461.70%1,443
T26E5 PHTUS82322,37365.09%3,909
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE210100.00%261
T110E5HTUS104602,90255.43%3,043
LT vz. 38LTCZ31134281.82%2,106
M7 PriestSPGUS310836950.00%1,035
MT-25LTSU619880558.08%3,363
Medium IIMTGB2165100.00%322
FTLTFR143775.00%262
Pz. IV HMTDE5111,03872.73%3,709
T71 DALTUS71,09399454.25%2,422
T-150HTSU6581,33867.24%3,154
ConquerorHTGB91373,49270.80%4,927
Te-KeLTJP22026875.00%2,110
LuchsLTDE435443458.76%2,113
SU-85TDSU57835550.00%756
Obj. 704TDSU91712,09349.71%1,698
T40TDUS46526946.15%566
T56 GMCTDUS351340.00%0
T-34-85MTSU651199859.30%2,761
P.44 PanteraMTIT8872,50863.22%4,866
CromwellMTGB61781,00062.36%2,918
T1 HeavyHTUS532060754.06%1,490
IS-6HTSU891,85566.67%2,632
L.Tr.LTDE114517750.34%1,123
T28 HTCTDUS7401,70565.00%3,558
AMX 50 BHTFR101203,74666.67%4,156
T69MTUS84661,51354.08%2,345
KV-85HTSU63461,29160.12%3,093
ARL 44HTFR623580.00%298
T29HTUS74551,25354.73%1,757
M103HTUS94131,99356.42%2,318
T-46LTSU3173147.06%64
T-26LTSU279457.14%388
AMX ELC bisLTFR540961652.08%2,554
CovenanterLTGB42728344.44%1,040
BT-2LTSU23216262.50%921
AMX 38LTFR3312866.67%650
SU-76MTDSU32216363.64%480
Somua SMHTFR8162,76881.25%3,604
AMX 13 75LTFR711181256.76%2,064
M41 BulldogLTUS82911,33657.04%3,461
Churchill IHTGB53167161.29%1,749
P26/40MTIT41374753.85%3,583
WZ-132LTCN83151,67461.27%4,023
Pz. ILTDE236466.67%335
T-34-85MMTSU61761,67070.45%4,450
D1LTFR2913188.89%733
LTGLTSU7891,88169.66%5,756
Cruiser IIILTGB230926657.93%1,782
WZ-111 5AHTCN101164,25161.21%4,410
KV-2HTSU64372051.16%1,366
VAE Type BLTCN2318633.33%694
T2 LightLTUS23533265.71%2,660
T 55AMTDE91652,98665.45%4,274
T-10HTSU91713,23566.67%4,914
AMX 50 120HTFR91802,66563.89%3,483
ST vz. 39MTCZ42265068.18%3,620
Caernarvon AXHTGB81152,55968.70%4,791
110HTCN8882,18963.64%3,358
T-54MTSU95762,22055.73%3,141
T-50-2LTSU6161,13281.25%4,483
AMX 12 tLTFR61046350.00%974
A-44MTSU72171,35359.45%2,801
Ke-HoLTJP419450064.95%2,740
MatildaMTGB46131455.74%940
T1LTUS123317957.08%1,359
Loyd GCSPGGB2515760.00%1,169
UC 2-pdrTDGB211440.00%381
WolverineTDUS51844133.33%876
T7 CarLTUS21166100.00%1,233
O-I Exp.HTJP52263959.09%1,254
Churchill IIIHTSU55117135.29%96
M4MTUS540882865.20%3,334
M3 LeeMTUS469550.00%151
AMX 13 90LTFR96321,46056.65%2,849
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP51179490.91%2,551
CometMTGB74451,61762.92%4,003
T-34MTSU547166860.30%2,622
T20MTUS71001,93679.00%4,525
D2MTFR3813462.50%533
PershingMTUS81442,15459.03%3,635
Birch GunSPGGB4923544.44%641
T-43MTSU72921,28858.56%2,908
BDR G1 BHTFR51059430.00%1,140
Progetto 65MTIT10894,10461.80%4,048
LagoMTSE41252158.33%2,240
Type 58MTCN6191,38457.89%4,291
FT ACTDFR2911111.11%189
HellcatTDUS63481,24758.05%3,174
T67TDUS57972458.23%2,188
Obj. 430 IIMTSU92842,77465.49%4,015
AlectoTDGB417136452.63%1,186
AT 8TDGB65048758.00%878
T-62AMTSU101,1302,78755.58%3,152
StuG III GTDDE513468458.21%2,055
Pz. II GLTDE3541940.00%2,586
Light VICLTGB21913752.63%817
CrusaderMTGB54347353.49%1,740
M46 PattonMTUS91353,41069.63%4,936
T1 HMCSPGUS2179364.71%512
59-16LTCN64869462.50%2,197
HetzerTDDE44344255.81%1,430
WT E 100TDDE104162,92950.72%2,635
Cruiser IVLTGB327640459.78%2,320
LTTBLTSU8242,06062.50%6,504
Chi-NiMTJP24129368.29%2,399
Stuart I-IVLTGB31845766.67%2,660
E 25TDDE73831,72160.84%3,698
M6HTUS619959752.26%939
SU-130PMTDSU8762,79368.42%3,651

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy