Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

BlKnight

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 20,294 battles
WN8 Rating 1,051Above avg.10,166+0.1967-3.61,105+122.1
Performance Rating1,326Above avg.7,649+0.11,270-2.31,350+61.8
Battles30,89931,07820,294
Win Rate49.24%Average66.67%+0.00%48.79%-0.02%49.56%+0.61%
Average damage7971,204+0.0856+2.1901+198.3
Average experience484624+0.0488+0.2506+42.7
Maximum experience2,359
Average kills0.760.67-0.000.63-0.000.81+0.10
Battles survived27%33%+0.00%23%-0.13%27%-0.10%
Kills to deaths1.041.00-0.000.82-0.011.12+0.14
Average tier6.767.00+0.007.87+0.047.19+0.81
Avg. base capture1.770.00-0.002.40+0.021.90+0.26
Avg. base defense0.530.00-0.000.14-0.010.39-0.27
Vehicles spotted0.881.00+0.001.03+0.010.87-0.00
ClanM_A_N
ServerEU
Recent resultsApr 16, 2021 3:32:52 AM - May 3, 2021 12:02:30 AM
May 3, 2021 12:02:30 AM - May 21, 2021 4:49:35 PM
May 21, 2021 4:49:35 PM - Jun 4, 2021 5:01:46 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7S. ConquerorObj. 277E 100T57 HeavyT110E5AMX 50 B
LTs: T-100 LT
MTs: E 50 MCenturion AXObj. 140T-62A
SPGs: G.W. E 100
TDs: T110E4Obj. 268Grille 15T110E3WT E 100Jg.Pz. E 100FV215b 183

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs9921,5031,0391,0079161,0381,0918751,054
MTs1826228916078611,1191,1579741,0511,049994
LTs48847564894048442648766053097596
TDs7441,2217529491,1251,1911,3121,3251,0851,196
SPGs4168018439597951,0106881,0661,054915
Total4125778821,0679451,0011,0361,0951,1141,0191,051



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
SU-76G FTTDCN48641661.63%1,050
UE 57TDFR31037060.00%1,376
BT-7LTSU38414544.05%505
Medium IMTGB178028.57%182
Ikv 65 IITDSE69654151.04%910
T34HTUS85491,03248.63%1,088
Obj. 257HTSU9111,83363.64%1,811
SetterLTGB74636363.04%797
FCM 50 tHTFR822485540.18%844
AMX ELC bisLTFR55811844.83%157
BDR G1 BHTFR56147944.26%886
Sexton ISPGGB32143100.00%498
ISU-122STDSU7101,13130.00%1,457
O-IHTJP68774750.57%1,307
Valentine ATTDGB32424166.67%861
MS-1LTSU1717857.14%1,171
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE395022.22%0
AT 2TDGB512834653.91%760
JacksonTDUS64973948.98%1,215
VK 36.01 HHTDE630544040.33%559
SU-100M1TDSU710594951.43%1,319
T110E4TDUS10171,47358.82%1,025
SU-122-44TDSU740082652.00%1,048
Obj. 268TDSU101521,68347.37%1,095
IS-3HTSU83471,04444.67%1,071
M5A1 StuartLTCN47922455.70%814
T32HTUS8891,05459.55%1,178
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP21116736.36%616
M3 StuartLTUS32911465.52%487
JPantherTDDE71191,12347.06%1,577
Chi-NuMTJP56334239.68%736
WespeSPGDE33825152.63%890
Pz. T 15LTDE35118452.94%812
LöweHTDE83701,09853.24%1,295
KV-5HTSU855089046.36%879
T37LTUS62737951.85%831
Ke-HoLTJP412935955.04%1,412
T28TDUS81671,36958.08%1,617
45TPHTPL72275550.00%861
Pz. III ELTDE3468943.48%77
112HTCN83687355.56%908
Strv m/42MTSE55041848.00%1,039
M14/41MTIT212020.00%571
T7 CarLTUS21111063.64%592
AMX 50 100HTFR8921,05048.91%1,040
IS-7HTSU101111,33241.44%883
SentinelMTGB42831353.57%1,062
JagdtigerTDDE92831,68644.52%1,325
Strv fm/21LTSE110100.00%261
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE55135143.14%587
T-26G FTTDCN2619266.67%760
St. EmilTDDE720988851.67%1,304
MatildaMTGB46736153.73%1,102
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE611355648.67%871
H35LTFR21716947.06%794
D1LTFR277128.57%97
AT 15ATDGB77590044.00%1,251
Pz. V/IVMTDE52378469.57%1,603
M2 LightLTUS2711685.71%568
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE826383539.54%688
M37SPGUS42424350.00%744
JPanther IITDDE82401,46048.75%1,704
S. ConquerorHTGB10211,17228.57%549
Ru 251LTDE918651845.70%551
E 50 MMTDE101961,55242.86%1,066
T-34-2G FTTDCN711385253.10%1,260
Centurion 5/1MTGB81074930.00%599
MKALTDE21163100.00%655
StuG IVTDDE513170.00%464
leFH18B2SPGFR525357252.96%1,128
Panther IIMTDE821192950.24%1,177
Pz. IILTDE2419651.22%314
KV-1HTSU533646552.68%973
G.W. PantherSPGDE722083653.64%1,010
LeopardLTDE514515851.72%360
S35 CATDFR54673356.52%1,937
LTPLTSU31814633.33%455
T2 MediumMTUS2520860.00%1,183
T-54 ltwt.LTSU95341549.06%372
T-100 LTLTSU10531940.00%97
Ha-GoLTJP2718571.43%1,182
M5 StuartLTUS4608048.33%145
MTLS-1G14LTUS31114100.00%449
M2 MediumMTUS33114648.39%388
FCM36Pak40TDFR330542854.10%1,609
B1HTFR44040157.50%1,553
M4 ImprovedMTUS5439950.00%785
LuchsLTDE418316054.10%462
Type T-34MTCN54435050.00%842
HummelSPGDE611156950.45%797
K-housenkaLTCZ110100.00%261
SU-85ITDSU510752537.38%1,068
LHMTVLTGB86352546.03%807
60G FTTDCN54541855.56%845
M3G FTTDCN3831587.50%1,236
Obj. 277HTSU1031,45466.67%936
Matilda IVMTSU58247753.66%1,223
M6HTUS612256962.30%990
FuryMTUS66750455.22%936
M41 HMCSPGUS53438241.18%383
Panther/M10MTDE710976748.62%1,143
Strv S1TDSE81161,18951.72%1,136
M15/42MTIT31331361.54%1,160
AT 7TDGB78695052.33%1,111
M 41 90 mmLTDE82659753.85%925
SU-152TDSU7931,05955.91%1,541
Centurion AXMTGB101231,46543.09%1,050
D.W. 2HTDE43330442.42%855
Centurion IMTGB830883144.48%870
Strv 74MTSE63264843.75%1,132
L6/40LTIT21627100.00%3,560
Medium IIIMTGB3139938.46%131
TetrarchLTSU21424442.86%1,354
LT vz. 35LTCZ249825.00%246
Marder 38TTDDE43029950.00%657
T95TDUS92451,52751.84%1,152
Aufkl.PantherLTDE733934043.95%489
Pz. IV AMTDE31019450.00%624
Tiger IHTDE730359646.53%562
O-HoHTJP813084849.23%779
FireflyMTGB67150947.89%785
ARL 44HTFR615972151.57%1,287
Cromwell BMTGB63061953.33%1,182
40TPMTPL65174752.94%1,442
SU-100TDSU617976354.75%1,462
Obj. 140MTSU10251,13456.00%858
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE82781,44047.12%1,555
IS-2-IIHTSU83470135.29%480
Type 91HTJP31626656.25%992
VK 30.02 MMTDE613172851.91%1,572
Grille 15TDDE10481,34943.75%704
Black PrinceHTGB712377947.15%894
T28 Prot.TDUS81181,01351.69%975
E 100HTDE102381,36541.18%834
14TPLTPL44721861.70%930
Strv m/38LTSE2410775.00%524
Marder IITDDE37514149.33%257
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE93131,57048.88%1,309
T3 HMCTDUS22524352.00%1,088
T21LTUS610521755.24%458
AT-1TDSU22913772.41%596
Pz. IV DMTDE41923342.11%527
CaernarvonHTGB81061,06044.34%1,037
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE2184838.89%0
Pz. S35MTDE37334943.84%1,176
Pz. II DLTDE2321266.67%1,347
M7LTUS54930161.22%1,112
A-20LTSU49313741.94%296
T-28MTSU49417647.87%395
GrantMTGB42223563.64%770
ISU-152TDSU83501,41151.43%1,540
TOG II*HTGB64316100.00%476
FV4202MTGB810381646.60%921
G.W. TigerSPGDE91051,24448.57%1,066
AT 8TDGB69258846.74%966
TS-5TDUS851,67860.00%1,725
SU-100YTDSU614472950.69%1,261
Strv m/42-57MTSE63753345.95%724
T25 ATTDUS713479450.00%1,005
T57 HeavyHTUS10461,28345.65%797
T-54 mod. 1MTSU88083955.00%981
NC-31LTCN1127100.00%261
T110E5HTUS10351,62671.43%1,319
Rudy USSRMTSU64662556.52%1,116
M7 PriestSPGUS31619256.25%491
MT-25LTSU612815055.47%304
Medium IIMTGB2712428.57%388
Valentine IILTSU429636852.03%1,424
FTLTFR1186100.00%538
Pz. IV HMTDE57337346.58%879
25TPMTPL53436647.06%757
T71 DALTUS718235043.96%454
T-150HTSU613782552.55%1,589
ConquerorHTGB91731,46150.29%1,236
Te-KeLTJP22660.00%66
Tiger IIHTDE832794241.59%882
M3 LightLTSU37718348.05%845
SU-85TDSU58035343.75%633
E 50MTDE93221,23744.41%982
T110E3TDUS10651,65153.85%1,092
AMX M4 49HTFR84695243.48%944
Obj. 704TDSU93241,81650.00%1,473
T40TDUS44027355.00%622
AMX 40LTFR42918265.52%855
T56 GMCTDUS32615057.69%410
Ikv 103TDSE56042955.00%1,173
Dicker MaxTDDE617473941.38%1,201
Pz. I CLTDE3446929.55%49
T-60LTSU2418658.54%346
T1 HeavyHTUS516142549.69%790
IS-6HTSU85651,13648.32%1,174
ScorpionTDUS710883947.22%1,077
Cruiser IVLTGB3621266.67%826
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE89041,04146.24%1,108
Pz. B2HTDE490449855.31%1,530
Pz.Sfl. IVbSPGDE4628083.33%1,014
L.Tr.LTDE146250.00%161
Strv m/40LLTSE3917166.67%634
AMX 50 BHTFR10191,41236.84%793
HT No. VIHTJP63466458.82%1,085
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE2114100.00%261
T54E1MTUS92811,28546.62%1,072
T69MTUS817085344.12%924
KV-85HTSU630555350.82%833
Lorr. 40 tMTFR8171,03129.41%1,006
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN8811,00454.32%941
Pz. II JLTDE318125255.25%787
T49LTUS97657647.37%615
Pz. III JMTDE4819946.91%111
T29HTUS718099755.56%1,234
T1LTUS1117945.45%281
M103HTUS92321,20145.26%966
E 75HTDE92291,29451.53%1,102
T-46LTSU3268753.85%236
T-26LTSU297855.56%271
4TPLTPL12920.00%233
Type 95HTJP42827460.71%978
CovenanterLTGB4119327.27%81
M4A3E2MTUS61647325.00%715
Fiat 3000LTIT1319633.33%1,047
G.W. E 100SPGDE10941,22553.19%1,054
BT-2LTSU21512153.33%541
VK 30.01 DMTDE67244940.28%609
AMX 38LTFR31412742.86%319
SU-76MTDSU32834546.43%1,098
Somua SMHTFR8101,43750.00%1,279
Sav m/43TDSE43037060.00%1,034
AMX 13 75LTFR713230649.24%432
M41 BulldogLTUS819743646.19%613
Churchill IHTGB56046738.33%789
P26/40MTIT43824355.26%675
Centurion 7/1MTGB93861,25943.01%1,100
AT 15TDGB8411,06760.98%1,149
Churchill VIIHTGB67868150.00%1,297
NashornTDDE67483552.70%1,650
CromwellMTGB611162760.36%1,274
Cruiser IIILTGB2172100.00%357
VK 30.01 HHTDE54762546.81%1,380
KV-2HTSU67673056.58%1,194
VAE Type BLTCN21012250.00%416
T2 LightLTUS23111848.39%503
AMX 50 120HTFR91511,17641.06%836
VK 28.01LTDE69515941.05%183
T-54MTSU94771,04951.36%1,033
R. OtsuLTJP128450.00%344
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE25818453.45%680
59-16LTCN612720161.42%488
GrilleSPGDE55130164.71%599
O-NiHTJP79794658.76%1,254
Pz. ILTDE2116045.45%84
M4A1 Rev.MTFR818085646.67%880
Panther 8,8MTDE831884446.54%966
T-10HTSU94561,26452.85%1,159
M44SPGUS68057145.00%778
T26E4MTUS87399460.27%1,350
T-127LTSU37928058.23%1,115
KV-3HTSU77780245.45%893
WT E 100TDDE101441,81341.67%1,122
UC 2-pdrTDGB21315753.85%625
Ikv 72TDSE31227741.67%831
WolverineTDUS58736142.53%644
AMX Cda 105TDFR81051,12149.52%1,088
SAu 40TDFR43122751.61%477
O-I Exp.HTJP58965644.94%1,215
Churchill IIIHTSU523342353.22%898
M4A1MTUS54844954.17%1,212
M3 LeeMTUS411421952.63%668
Pz. III/IVMTDE520826546.15%583
7TPLTPL2513160.00%460
Chi-HaLTCN3817162.50%581
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP54542646.67%1,115
CometMTGB718876447.34%1,170
T-34MTSU515920945.28%342
D2MTFR31227058.33%1,211
P.43MTIT53049136.67%1,317
WZ-131G FTTDCN69445645.74%646
KV-220-2HTSU527163655.35%1,342
PantherMTDE716278849.38%1,140
AMX M4 45HTFR71479521.43%940
LagoMTSE43329039.39%835
Ke-NiLTJP32011250.00%299
Stuart I-IVLTGB3928866.67%1,363
ELC EVEN 90LTFR813740.00%395
LocustLTUS34021357.50%995
Sherman IIIMTGB55246650.00%1,215
Cruiser ILTGB2324033.33%988
A46LTGB616160.00%2,053
HellcatTDUS67944944.30%564
ChaffeeLTUS53824160.53%818
TortoiseTDGB9471,31944.68%961
T25/2TDUS710582551.43%1,102
AlectoTDGB45826348.28%649
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE101651,63846.67%1,076
IS-2HTSU712696647.62%1,120
ISHTSU719181045.55%926
T-62AMTSU1011,288100.00%1,105
StuG III GTDDE537246150.81%1,017
Pz. II GLTDE31610750.00%299
FV215b 183TDGB10561,63850.00%1,150
Light VICLTGB2512140.00%464
CrusaderMTGB51826450.00%639
T1 HMCSPGUS267983.33%416
AMX 12 tLTFR610824841.67%385
HetzerTDDE419928345.73%650
Type 64LTCN61855355.56%1,493
10TPLTPL31216858.33%642
Matilda BPMTGB56047468.33%1,378
LTTBLTSU82028540.00%234
TKS 20LTPL211410.00%519
FT ACTDFR2821537.50%766
E 25TDDE731589550.16%1,165
M2LTGB2210150.00%344
AMX 13 90LTFR95746850.88%510

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy