Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

BURNHART

 OverallMost recentLast ~1,000 battlesLast 38,301 battles
WN8 Rating 1,938Very good5,322+1.12,692+3.71,933-112.2
Performance Rating1,784Very good3,610+0.62,221+2.41,784+25.0
Battles40,0503323638,301
Win Rate57.84%Great66.67%+0.01%61.02%+0.02%58.01%+3.75%
Average damage1,1611,136-0.01,429+1.61,171+218.6
Average experience756896+0.1854+0.6760+89.3
Maximum experience2,839
Average kills1.130.85-0.000.99-0.001.12-0.26
Battles survived29%24%-0.00%29%+0.00%29%-0.82%
Kills to deaths1.591.12-0.001.40-0.001.57-0.39
Average tier7.027.06+0.008.11+0.017.08+1.11
Avg. base capture2.080.76-0.000.76-0.012.14+1.20
Avg. base defense0.67-0.00-0.000.38-0.000.63-0.72
Vehicles spotted1.543.00+0.001.64+0.001.56+0.46
ClanWHO
ServerEU
Recent resultsJun 4, 2021 1:27:28 AM - Jun 8, 2021 3:37:13 PM
Jun 8, 2021 3:37:13 PM - Jul 1, 2021 1:30:47 AM
Jul 1, 2021 1:30:47 AM - Jul 20, 2021 10:50:24 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7Obj. 260VK 72.01 KObj. 777 II113Type 5 HeavyCh41 WZ 111 QL
LTs: ManticoreT-100 LTEBR 105AMX 13 105
MTs: M60121Obj. 907B-C 25 tCenturion AXObj. 140Obj. 430UTVP T 50/51STB-1
SPGs: Obj. 261G.W. E 100ConquerorGCT92 HMCB-C 155 58
TDs: T110E4Obj. 268Strv 103BFV4005FV215b 183

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs2,2001,8452,0831,9411,6641,4562,0471,885
MTs1,2681,5482,5042,1942,1331,7601,8131,7321,6781,879
LTs1,0112,0182,1383,1351,6882,8782,4552,2951,7891,7962,343
TDs1,7321,6242,3482,0621,8221,8601,6471,6481,873
SPGs1,3861,2481,1331,1931,2761,1151,237
Total1,2852,0182,0082,6772,0672,1431,9141,8741,6461,7531,938



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 40046 battles in tank results, but 40050 battles in summary results (difference 4 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR81441,31759.03%2,750
ExcaliburTDGB671,42985.71%2,594
M60MTUS10142,43471.43%2,186
Ikv 65 IITDSE65473259.26%1,406
T-50LTSU514334257.34%1,391
B-C 12 tLTFR83531,07755.24%2,157
CharioteerTDGB84141,57155.07%2,047
UE 57TDFR32138880.95%1,537
703 II (122)HTSU8695833.33%587
Pz. V/IVMTDE52889957.14%1,704
WZ-111 1-4HTCN91811,30649.72%1,139
StuG IVTDDE52362969.57%2,056
O-IHTJP651299861.13%2,216
Valentine ATTDGB321,11750.00%8,418
UDES 03TDSE81161,22947.41%1,272
M40/M43SPGUS8301,51540.00%1,560
T110E4TDUS102392,18850.63%1,802
Obj. 268TDSU102641,98154.17%1,526
121MTCN1071,70542.86%1,207
IS-3HTSU85521,37258.70%1,795
AMX 13 F3SPGFR64482152.27%1,207
T-34-1MTCN71011,02257.43%1,735
AMX AC 46TDFR73776348.65%1,105
Chi-NuMTJP511065145.45%2,492
T26E5HTUS8861,33255.81%1,788
AE Phase IHTUS9321,66653.12%1,493
FV304SPGGB61065120.00%901
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR89891,39559.86%2,680
ManticoreLTGB10451,64464.44%2,114
Aufkl.PantherLTDE7181,14861.11%3,234
Obj. 907MTSU106672,11755.92%1,736
KanJPz 105TDDE8231,77673.91%2,094
Pz. III ELTDE31367576.92%3,176
M 41 90 GFLTDE858489454.45%1,699
112HTCN88161,26555.88%1,555
T67TDUS54863050.00%1,520
Cruiser IILTGB312237853.28%2,202
IS-7HTSU105862,20758.02%2,083
B-C 25 tMTFR102772,09050.90%1,953
SU-85BTDSU42858442.86%1,815
Rudy USSRMTSU61,61398764.10%2,213
Strv fm/21LTSE1144100.00%261
M12SPGUS73285162.50%1,113
Strv 103BTDSE10422,03850.00%1,523
M41 BulldogLTUS86285754.84%1,627
Chrysler KHTUS8551,40058.18%1,745
T-70LTSU31144336.36%2,175
B-C 25 t APMTFR91341,64453.73%1,775
Obj. 261SPGSU10111,30354.55%979
SU-85ITDSU543371956.35%2,064
ISU-152KTDSU872,14457.14%2,489
Churchill IHTGB58066365.00%1,763
G.W. PantherSPGDE72381352.17%1,006
Dicker MaxTDDE63911,00559.85%2,192
T-54 ltwt.LTSU97191,06550.90%1,536
T-100 LTLTSU103011,22344.19%1,399
Chi-RiMTJP78591651.76%1,540
M5 StuartLTUS42723251.85%1,077
Pz.Sfl. ICTDDE4100.00%0
Obj. 260HTSU10372,02854.05%1,531
Type T-34MTCN52950751.72%1,305
HummelSPGDE62679065.38%1,346
Type 59MTCN81971,37849.75%2,051
Toldi IIILTDE312362100.00%2,347
T-34-3MTCN82421,20553.72%1,735
Medium IMTGB11518366.67%1,268
Gr.Tr.MTDE321830863.76%1,548
M41 HMCSPGUS54965057.14%1,215
Progetto 46MTIT8521,55953.85%1,795
AMD 178BLTFR64471570.45%2,549
Type 61MTJP93061,43749.35%1,369
SU-152TDSU71571,03650.96%1,603
Centurion AXMTGB10342,01450.00%1,687
Centurion IMTGB8751,26960.00%1,838
SU-122ASPGSU54953665.31%1,296
TetrarchLTSU251431160.51%2,084
O-HoHTJP81141,15250.88%1,264
Strv 103-0TDSE91651,74848.48%1,529
FV4005TDGB10361,89438.89%1,235
Cromwell BMTGB687291661.81%2,022
VK 72.01 KHTDE10862,49451.16%1,879
T37LTUS613160854.20%1,750
SU-100TDSU61001,05959.00%2,467
Obj. 140MTSU108451,89753.25%1,744
STA-1MTJP81591,04649.69%1,398
Type 4 HeavyHTJP91711,65454.39%1,836
VK 30.02 MMTDE67667344.74%1,256
Skorpion GTDDE83011,66957.14%1,992
Obj. 430UMTSU10292,18537.93%1,634
Valentine IILTSU439551877.22%2,559
AMX 13 57LTFR74011,09560.60%2,371
BT-7 art.LTSU312328462.60%1,339
LT-432LTSU84301,16855.58%2,222
VK 30.01 HHTDE513370558.65%1,748
WZ-120MTCN91011,51847.52%1,539
TVP T 50/51MTCZ10402,49155.00%2,181
SAu 40TDFR45640860.71%1,363
ISU-152TDSU82971,49648.48%1,751
Bisonte C45HTIT8171,46270.59%1,452
TOG II*HTGB61476450.00%1,256
G.W. TigerSPGDE9201,43465.00%1,416
ISHTSU7451,06555.56%1,515
T28 Prot.TDUS81231,53047.15%1,846
SU-100YTDSU645693853.95%1,914
Strv m/42-57MTSE618494059.78%1,872
EBR 105LTFR10281,57642.86%1,623
T-54 mod. 1MTSU86621,23355.29%1,739
Chi-ToMTJP67585453.33%1,942
T30TDUS91981,85353.03%1,751
MT-25LTSU65146462.75%1,454
Pz. IV HMTDE5241,12679.17%4,592
Char Futur 4MTFR915,349100.00%5,097
Centurion 5/1MTGB81231,44257.72%2,000
T71 DALTUS716197255.90%2,432
Te-KeLTJP23223546.88%1,513
LuchsLTDE41,25861172.73%3,468
Caernarvon AXHTGB851,90040.00%2,145
E 75 TSHTDE8371,60645.95%1,936
SU-85TDSU57279956.94%2,497
VK 28.01LTDE622690462.39%3,597
ValentineLTGB49937655.56%1,773
Obj. 704TDSU92101,99352.38%1,747
Chi-HeMTJP43044370.00%1,935
T56 GMCTDUS3951655.56%2,470
Ikv 103TDSE52459350.00%1,683
ScorpionTDUS72411,18958.92%2,030
T-34-2MTCN81011,09652.48%1,525
WZ-131LTCN7791,20054.43%2,942
ARL V39TDFR610682056.60%1,711
Pz. B2HTDE478259878.01%2,200
FCM36Pak40TDFR318343071.04%1,687
T28 HTCTDUS73481752.94%1,001
leFH18B2SPGFR512763259.06%1,377
BourrasqueMTFR81031,62663.11%2,067
HT No. VIHTJP61541,13661.69%2,276
KV-85HTSU64373053.49%1,317
Lorr. 40 tMTFR81591,61955.97%2,053
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN8971,47258.76%1,584
T49LTUS92391,36553.14%2,143
Obj. 777 IIHTSU10131,8637.69%1,230
AMX M4 49HTFR81431,13549.65%1,236
T-50-2LTSU619992866.33%3,292
HWK 30LTDE82431,30555.14%2,637
T-46LTSU32236654.55%2,214
IS-3AHTSU8171,77447.06%1,840
AMX ELC bisLTFR52364452.17%2,867
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR81091,13749.54%1,173
Fiat 3000LTIT11268100.00%2,018
G.W. E 100SPGDE1081,95737.50%1,501
SU-76MTDSU33237568.75%1,580
LTPLTSU340533464.44%2,129
Sav m/43TDSE4939555.56%1,346
AMX 13 75LTFR78493958.33%2,261
113HTCN10991,70252.53%1,368
STB-1MTJP105761,71346.88%1,316
KV-1SHTSU52358352.17%1,331
Centurion 7/1MTGB91211,71847.11%1,848
L-60LTSE2310233.33%315
Churchill VIIHTGB66179955.74%1,640
CromwellMTGB617691359.66%2,268
KV-2HTSU613692058.82%1,775
Panther 8,8MTDE81931,22051.30%1,698
T 55AMTDE9541,55440.74%1,363
Ikv 90 BTDSE77198246.48%1,338
T-34-85MMTSU63281,14367.07%2,390
M8A1TDUS43651455.56%1,827
110HTCN81141,04157.89%1,221
T-54MTSU95761,65754.34%1,935
A46LTGB612,362100.00%16,197
IS-2HTCN7851,00165.88%1,589
STGMTSU8341,66558.82%2,119
AMX 12 tLTFR618081450.56%2,954
T-34SMTSU53276868.75%2,411
O-NiHTJP7631,52255.56%2,287
T92LTUS820390258.62%1,921
T-10HTSU91241,45557.26%1,418
M44SPGUS612274850.00%1,274
T-127LTSU367540974.52%2,193
Type 64LTCN618491459.78%2,616
T7 CarLTUS2829487.50%2,250
O-I Exp.HTJP53873068.42%1,640
Churchill IIIHTSU526670565.41%1,992
M4A1MTUS59956851.52%1,681
T-44-100MTSU8421,18954.76%1,523
AMX 13 90LTFR91651,47751.52%2,467
Obj. 252UHTSU8261,33653.85%1,301
ConwayTDGB91671,44552.69%1,257
Chi-Nu KaiMTJP582364856.87%2,224
CometMTGB7761,07752.63%1,959
WZ-111HTCN84481,32958.04%1,835
AMX 13 105LTFR102101,87651.90%2,296
Type 59 GMTCN861,35133.33%1,382
Type 5 HeavyHTJP106442,61556.68%2,191
CS-52 LISMTPL8771,82050.65%2,125
SU-14-2SPGSU8261,05042.31%925
T-45LTSU21338846.15%2,341
Type 58MTCN614181653.19%1,918
ELC EVEN 90LTFR83741,15754.28%2,522
LocustLTUS3322233.33%814
T-28E F-30MTSU428868368.40%2,559
HellcatTDUS653293853.20%1,966
ChaffeeLTUS516248448.15%1,779
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR75795057.89%1,157
T25/2TDUS7691,20257.97%2,071
AlectoTDGB44545057.78%1,708
B-C 155 55SPGFR92891,27153.63%1,262
IS-2HTSU75601,26762.14%1,977
IS-6HTSU83281,50663.41%1,978
KanJPzTDDE82331,19152.36%1,576
AMX M4 49 LHTFR81171,20544.44%1,395
StuG III GTDDE542684458.92%2,741
FV215b 183TDGB10312,23358.06%1,771
Churchill GCTDGB63111,03058.52%2,258
Light VICLTGB21712135.29%502
CrusaderMTGB52952362.07%1,719
Ch41 WZ 111 QLHTCN1014,428100.00%
59-16LTCN613086060.00%3,256
ConquerorGCSPGGB1091,76966.67%1,464
SU-8SPGSU61687950.00%1,364
T92 HMCSPGUS10371,63454.05%1,316
LTTBLTSU87475058.11%1,430
E 25TDDE71,1541,16053.47%1,864
SU-130PMTDSU8861,85569.77%2,079
B-C 155 58SPGFR102921,34355.14%1,073

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy