Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Arnoldvandamme

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 1,633 battles
WN8 Rating 1,393Good1,728+4.21,728+4.21,867+36.61,912+57.6
Performance Rating1,502Good1,703+2.61,703+2.61,774+21.91,783+32.7
Battles15,4381991991,1701,633
Win Rate47.69%Below avg.50.75%+0.04%50.75%+0.04%49.06%+0.11%49.60%+0.23%
Average damage1,3111,484+2.31,484+2.31,617+25.11,626+37.3
Average experience616807+2.5807+2.5795+14.6786+20.0
Maximum experience2,498
Average kills1.071.05-0.001.05-0.001.23+0.011.27+0.02
Battles survived40%46%+0.08%46%+0.08%44%+0.35%45%+0.58%
Kills to deaths1.781.95+0.001.95+0.002.20+0.032.30+0.06
Average tier8.088.21+0.008.21+0.008.29+0.028.26+0.02
Avg. base capture1.130.35-0.010.35-0.010.47-0.050.43-0.08
Avg. base defense0.370.52+0.000.52+0.000.42+0.000.46+0.01
Vehicles spotted0.680.88+0.000.88+0.000.66-0.000.68-0.00
ClanO-P-C
ServerEU
Recent resultsAug 2, 2021 9:46:38 PM - Aug 28, 2021 2:42:27 AM
Aug 28, 2021 2:42:27 AM - Aug 31, 2021 9:35:53 AM
Aug 31, 2021 9:35:53 AM - Sep 20, 2021 8:38:10 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: Obj. 277E 100T57 Heavy
LTs: EBR 105
MTs: B-C 25 tE 50 MTVP T 50/51M48 PattonObj. 140Leopard 1Obj. 430USTB-1Progetto 65T-62A
SPGs:
TDs:

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs225161,2131,0261,0451,1231,3171,041
MTs2615442536559861,0431,7281,4691,5541,526
LTs1198196427238077468451,4991,348741
TDs392581,1581,3332,1779991,197
SPGs32991728848872
Total1262403913601,1071,0231,4811,4371,5491,393



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR89548747.37%710
P.43 terMTIT74555142.22%609
B-C 12 tLTFR84070542.50%1,055
703 II (122)HTSU81,0301,10346.41%1,059
T54E1MTUS93985948.72%583
StuG IVTDDE5527860.00%601
VK 36.01 HHTDE616031551.25%367
IS-3HTSU87596246.67%947
T-34-1MTCN74970851.02%1,057
Chi-NuMTJP52220050.00%366
Standard BMTIT95502,01649.82%1,946
Pz. III ELTDE3556130.91%0
B-C 25 tMTFR10742,06847.30%1,697
Strv fm/21LTSE11620.00%94
E 50 MMTDE105002,13447.40%1,774
M15/42MTIT31212041.67%127
B-C 25 t APMTFR9931,46747.31%1,358
TVP T 50/51MTCZ101802,19846.67%1,825
LeoMTSE72973765.52%1,179
Pz. IILTDE252560.00%168
LeopardLTDE511023655.45%729
M48 PattonMTUS102702,12150.00%1,749
BourrasqueMTFR84301,60049.77%1,805
Pz.Sfl. ICTDDE4559360.00%1,947
M2 MediumMTUS375571.43%261
Tiger IIHTDE830099046.00%1,032
HummelSPGDE62067540.00%848
K-housenkaLTCZ1100.00%0
Medium IMTGB110100.00%261
Obj. 277HTSU10422,05740.48%1,463
Obj. 430MTSU9971,30846.39%994
CS-53MTPL8451,25655.56%1,694
Centurion IMTGB8281,07646.43%1,286
Strv 74MTSE6281,11035.71%2,132
EBR Hotch.LTFR79030636.67%365
AE Phase IHTUS9141,44535.71%987
Škoda T 25MTCZ63752837.84%753
Tiger IHTDE780084448.88%1,015
Cromwell BMTGB6101,37470.00%3,292
Obj. 140MTSU103002,11444.00%1,768
VK 30.02 MMTDE614031751.43%422
E 100HTDE10591,50854.24%1,175
St.Pz. IISPGDE41732347.06%991
Marder IITDDE3912655.56%258
Leopard 1MTDE102,1001,83846.05%1,373
T-44MTSU8241,14633.33%1,340
Bret. PantherMTFR635072250.86%1,255
VK 30.01 HHTDE51504040.67%16
T-34/100MTCZ75789849.12%1,387
MatildaMTGB42036430.00%819
Obj. 274aMTSU81,0501,47747.52%1,758
Tiger 131HTDE635092851.43%1,705
ISHTSU72621726.92%0
Škoda T 50MTCZ9961,38041.67%1,058
Obj. 430UMTSU10602,20246.67%1,827
Kpz 07 RHMTDE87001,58451.86%2,121
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE23510.00%32
Char Futur 4MTFR9111,82036.36%1,279
Panther IIMTDE825056544.40%480
LuchsLTDE4364544.44%42
TVP VTUMTCZ8641,05143.75%1,293
D.W. 2HTDE43212653.12%225
E 50MTDE94501,11244.89%887
Chi-HeMTJP41434657.14%1,155
Dicker MaxTDDE6101,02480.00%1,962
Pz. I CLTDE3308053.33%231
P.44 PanteraMTIT82501,60953.60%2,147
T-34-2MTCN83781135.14%815
ScorpionTDUS79978949.49%999
EBR 90LTFR9601,07145.00%1,499
L.Tr.LTDE12280.00%3
HT No. VIHTJP635072651.71%1,195
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE257620.00%39
NC-31LTCN11600.00%64
E 75HTDE91701,50743.53%1,274
AMX ELC bisLTFR5617266.67%561
Fiat 3000LTIT1130100.00%261
T-29MTSU3648066.67%1,916
T-116LTSU39914248.48%392
AMX 13 75LTFR75865446.55%1,411
STB-1MTJP102602,12349.23%1,731
P26/40MTIT411610.00%188
M4 ImprovedMTUS59920043.43%268
Pz. IV S.MTDE61043360.00%775
CromwellMTGB62374160.87%1,525
AMR 35LTFR287162.50%262
Kunze PanzerMTDE9801,84952.50%1,642
T-34-85MMTSU69934648.48%361
VK 28.01LTDE613018146.92%307
T-54MTSU9271,03840.74%962
Pz. III JMTDE4664148.48%69
4TPLTPL111070.00%298
CS-44MTPL74899235.42%1,183
GrilleSPGDE5738957.14%728
T-10HTSU94687943.48%607
WolverineTDUS51167454.55%1,684
T57 HeavyHTUS1062,13450.00%1,623
Pz. III/IVMTDE57745453.25%1,434
CometMTGB73872655.26%1,087
T-34MTSU5411050.00%110
P.43 bisMTIT62835150.00%450
Tiger (P)HTDE71201,08649.17%1,481
PantherMTDE720068844.00%915
Leopard PT AMTDE94002,02947.75%1,948
Progetto 65MTIT102702,27450.37%1,844
Type 58MTCN64477856.82%1,533
HellcatTDUS6301,16646.67%2,202
StuG III BTDDE43036453.33%994
T-62AMTSU10251,14028.00%665
M46 PattonMTUS92974751.72%536
AMX 12 tLTFR64378351.16%2,507
Type 61MTJP9231,10743.48%819
IS-2SHTSU79981249.49%910
EBR 105LTFR1071,43357.14%1,348
UDES 14 5MTSE8691,26942.03%1,388
B.U.G.I.MTPL63480344.12%1,198

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy