Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Acemi_42

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 6,274 battles
WN8 Rating 739Average550-0.8846+1.9759+4.6739+380.7
Performance Rating1,169Below avg.974-0.81,233+1.21,191+4.91,169+195.2
Battles6,295201061,0346,274
Win Rate47.70%Below avg.35.00%-0.04%52.83%+0.09%48.55%+0.17%47.67%-9.44%
Average damage609946+1.1862+4.3739+25.5611+512.5
Average experience382495+0.4546+2.8410+5.5383+118.1
Maximum experience1,688
Average kills0.550.60+0.000.70+0.000.61+0.010.55+0.02
Battles survived24%25%+0.00%27%+0.06%28%+0.82%24%-4.50%
Kills to deaths0.720.80+0.000.96+0.000.85+0.020.72-0.01
Average tier6.539.50+0.018.32+0.037.69+0.236.55+4.56
Avg. base capture2.121.30-0.002.68+0.012.25+0.022.13+1.17
Avg. base defense0.180.20+0.000.04-0.000.09-0.020.18+0.18
Vehicles spotted0.640.50-0.000.77+0.000.54-0.020.64-0.83
Clan-NAK-
ServerEU
Recent resultsAug 18, 2019 5:41:58 PM - Aug 22, 2019 4:08:40 PM
Aug 22, 2019 4:08:40 PM - Aug 23, 2019 5:24:08 AM
Aug 23, 2019 5:24:08 AM - Aug 25, 2019 1:48:15 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: IS-7
LTs:
MTs:
SPGs:
TDs: FV215b 183

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,224378707764811802806895790
MTs787371521593458681752765598653
LTs328277236470848706834653
TDs2254615616177017911,135745842
SPGs474678577572665359550
Total395281328528580741763877700811741



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 6313 battles in tank results, but 6295 battles in summary results (difference -18 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Obj. 257HTSU92521,12348.81%806
SARL 42MTFR46228045.16%780
B-C 12 tLTFR87053954.29%834
EMIL 1951HTSE8151,17946.67%979
StuG IVTDDE5100.00%0
O-IHTJP64679745.65%1,215
MS-1LTSU148250.00%280
Type 91HTJP3528060.00%1,224
IS-3HTSU819376748.70%678
T-60LTSU2312766.67%698
AMX 13 F3SPGFR610056746.00%675
I-Go/Chi-RoMTJP2512320.00%371
T1LTUS1211050.00%513
S-51SPGSU75951138.98%334
H35LTFR227650.00%218
P.43 terMTIT710267350.00%811
Strv fm/21LTSE110100.00%261
St. EmilTDDE719568449.74%791
T-43MTSU715458047.40%718
M15/42MTIT31415964.29%541
L6/40LTIT248350.00%251
T-70LTSU32912234.48%262
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE2139561.54%313
KV-1HTSU510938548.62%677
KV-1SHTSU56644548.48%825
HummelSPGDE63350248.48%587
K-housenkaLTCZ139433.33%308
Medium IMTGB12136100.00%787
G1 RMTFR55721345.61%371
LT vz. 35LTCZ2329100.00%264
Marder 38TTDDE45227251.92%560
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE511234144.64%562
Pz. 38 nALTDE44821252.08%725
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE8481,42854.17%1,352
14TPLTPL4429247.62%169
St.Pz. IISPGDE41026420.00%577
Marder IITDDE31515960.00%411
T3 HMCTDUS256240.00%0
BisonSPGDE31819266.67%678
T-44MTSU825171650.20%765
T-28MTSU45021458.00%623
ISHTSU728278250.35%952
TS-5TDUS82611,25348.28%1,088
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE297566.67%474
LT vz. 38LTCZ32210427.27%201
FTLTFR151940.00%0
Pz. IV HMTDE510530848.57%628
25TPMTPL54216252.38%253
T40TDUS41423664.29%562
T56 GMCTDUS31523833.33%584
7TPLTPL269550.00%271
T-34-85MTSU68542844.71%582
L.Tr.LTDE11151100.00%1,033
Somua S35MTFR3713657.14%426
KV-85HTSU621353548.83%738
M10 RBFMTDFR51636331.25%524
ARL 44HTFR61639556.25%538
4TPLTPL1215850.00%884
T34 BHTUS818090948.33%909
T-46LTSU31615737.50%507
T-26LTSU2127841.67%138
Type 95HTJP43314254.55%378
CovenanterLTGB43214656.25%463
Fiat 3000LTIT1138100.00%264
IS-7HTSU10501,26452.00%895
AMX 13 75LTFR718444948.37%706
P26/40MTIT43020043.33%379
D1LTFR237633.33%153
Cruiser IIILTGB21161100.00%886
KV-2HTSU622851350.00%716
T-34-85MMTSU61240825.00%354
ST vz. 39MTCZ42716948.15%403
Caernarvon AXHTGB819288745.31%858
T-54MTSU926082645.00%598
R. OtsuLTJP112390.00%1,557
T-80LTSU43119438.71%489
GrilleSPGDE57334646.58%572
O-NiHTJP71290250.00%967
WolverineTDUS55638850.00%820
O-I Exp.HTJP52136152.38%532
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE3187722.22%23
T-34MTSU5817950.00%294
P.43 bisMTIT619249442.19%663
D2MTFR3417750.00%683
P.43MTIT56622746.97%407
Tiger (P)HTDE735967047.08%700
VK 100.01 PHTDE87287144.44%703
HellcatTDUS66857241.18%786
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR71056540.00%467
T25/2TDUS7473950.00%913
FV215b 183TDGB10631,26847.62%745
NashornTDDE611752445.30%661
AMX 12 tLTFR628936048.10%848
10TPLTPL32112333.33%277
Cruiser IVLTGB31611631.25%198
VK 30.01 PMTDE619550250.26%772

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy