Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

ANGEL_0F_DEATH_AKA_SOAP

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 29,866 battles
WN8 Rating 2,196Great2,436+0.32,858+1.53,062+22.22,204+1,757.2
Performance Rating1,914Great2,134+0.22,284+0.92,261+9.71,916+944.0
Battles30,051175573529,866
Win Rate54.49%Very good47.06%-0.00%61.82%+0.01%58.64%+0.10%54.55%+9.09%
Average damage1,7292,867+0.62,879+2.12,384+16.41,738+1,531.2
Average experience811959+0.11,023+0.41,081+6.8815+621.0
Maximum experience2,927
Average kills1.120.88-0.001.31+0.001.43+0.011.12+0.68
Battles survived29%12%-0.01%33%+0.01%35%+0.17%29%+10.17%
Kills to deaths1.571.00-0.001.95+0.002.21+0.011.58+1.03
Average tier8.3410.00+0.0010.00+0.008.63+0.018.37+4.65
Avg. base capture0.532.82+0.001.44+0.000.33-0.010.53-0.43
Avg. base defense0.450.59+0.000.98+0.000.93+0.010.45-0.33
Vehicles spotted1.431.94+0.001.58+0.002.04+0.021.43+0.79
ClanK4E
ServerEU
Recent resultsMay 10, 2021 7:55:49 PM - Jun 3, 2021 9:03:26 AM
Jun 3, 2021 9:03:26 AM - Jun 9, 2021 6:26:21 AM
Jun 9, 2021 6:26:21 AM - Jun 12, 2021 11:20:44 AM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: AMX M4 54Obj. 260FV215bT95/FV4201S. ConquerorPz.Kpfw. VIIObj. 277E 100T110E5Obj. 705AT57 HeavyMausAMX 50 BObj. 777 IIIS-7WZ-111 5AObj. 279 (e)
LTs: T-100 LTAMX 13 105EBR 105Rhm. Pzw.WZ-132-1
MTs: Obj. 907B-C 25 tM48 PattonCenturion AXObj. 140TVP T 50/51Leopard 1STB-1Carro 45 tProgetto 65T-62A
SPGs: Obj. 261ConquerorGCT92 HMC
TDs: Strv 103BGrille 15Foch BT110E3FV215b 183

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs1,4151,3201,4341,7722,1092,1272,2062,083
MTs1,1684726326591,4492,2071,9942,4712,1182,3892,346
LTs1,2161,1494253,1382,2121,9082,6632,4822,1322,0832,251
TDs5071533951,6462,1361,9642,1062,4811,8482,094
SPGs4866568417869928681,4311,4011,214
Total1,2087754571,0291,4751,7192,0112,3432,1362,2352,196



Inconsistent snapshot received from WarGaming: 30050 battles in tank results, but 30051 battles in summary results (difference 1 battles). Calculated ratings may be imprecise.
#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR82656938.46%692
ExcaliburTDGB611,2490.00%1,977
Sexton ISPGGB3422125.00%558
T-50LTSU53519557.14%592
T-26LTSU2719271.43%1,064
CharioteerTDGB8372,11254.05%3,149
703 II (122)HTSU8261,79865.38%2,308
FCM 50 tHTFR81092540.00%855
AMX ELC bisLTFR53179548.39%3,642
WZ-111 1-4HTCN91042,14456.73%2,273
CaernarvonHTGB8241,81433.33%2,178
JagdtigerTDDE9302,29256.67%1,939
O-IHTJP67272051.39%1,177
Type 95HTJP42736662.96%1,415
VK 45.02 AHTDE8851,68952.94%2,017
CometMTGB71191,02047.90%1,570
AT 2TDGB51868044.44%1,775
M40/M43SPGUS8351,04531.43%921
SU-122-44TDSU75093064.00%1,304
AMX M4 54HTFR10222,03859.09%1,715
59-PattonMTCN8951,27536.84%1,692
TS-5TDUS871,57342.86%1,510
M5A1 StuartLTCN41854666.67%2,843
T32HTUS81471,35046.26%1,724
B-C 12 tLTFR811,098100.00%2,156
JPantherTDDE762,23950.00%3,824
EBR Hotch.LTFR73899865.79%2,761
AMX M4 49HTFR84638100.00%663
FV3805SPGGB9601,21638.33%932
Obj. 260HTSU101913,20958.12%2,969
FV304SPGGB6958644.44%769
EBR 75 FL 10LTFR81401,44459.29%3,065
St. EmilTDDE72493562.50%1,417
T37LTUS611752556.41%1,592
SetterLTGB7521,13255.77%3,220
Obj. 907MTSU102092,71152.63%2,348
59-16LTCN66171663.93%2,341
S-51SPGSU711720.00%0
Pz. III ELTDE31212933.33%241
FV215bHTGB1042,18675.00%1,651
T67TDUS54271257.14%1,881
AMX 50 100HTFR81381,74654.35%2,103
B-C 25 tMTFR108662,38550.35%2,251
Strv fm/21LTSE11158100.00%1,079
M12SPGUS715785645.86%1,003
VK 45.02 BHTDE91012,41852.48%2,610
T95/FV4201HTGB102752,84258.18%2,141
Strv 103BTDSE10702,51758.57%2,114
EMIL 1951HTSE8571,94457.89%2,266
T-43MTSU7871,02255.17%1,942
T77HTUS8481,86066.67%2,305
S. ConquerorHTGB102912,98257.39%2,778
SP I CLTDE71051,20961.90%2,863
Ru 251LTDE92781,42057.91%2,478
SU-18SPGSU2512880.00%774
WZ-131LTCN710098848.00%2,357
B-C 25 t APMTFR92581,99855.04%2,293
SU-26SPGSU3230850.00%791
StuG IVTDDE5329433.33%487
ST-IHTSU9271,90451.85%1,857
Pz. IILTDE21123100.00%692
KV-1HTSU515052352.67%1,178
LeopardLTDE53645444.44%1,389
M48 PattonMTUS101182,39551.69%2,325
T23E3MTUS7101,74570.00%3,701
ConquerorHTGB9512,85054.90%3,265
T-54 ltwt.LTSU92131,40255.40%2,433
T-100 LTLTSU101031,40456.31%1,829
Centurion 7/1MTGB91292,01746.51%2,170
BourrasqueMTFR84102,37157.32%3,406
MTLS-1G14LTUS3100.00%0
M2 MediumMTUS31119245.45%642
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE10612,39847.54%1,745
VK 45.03HTDE731,23233.33%1,262
Type T-34MTCN52773548.15%2,336
Leopard PT AMTDE92212,47558.82%2,596
Type 59MTCN812,289100.00%2,580
K-housenkaLTCZ1318666.67%1,117
MS-1LTSU1316233.33%670
AMX M4 51HTFR91032,27855.34%2,170
Medium IMTGB112320.00%1,168
Obj. 277HTSU101502,86353.33%2,458
M41 HMCSPGUS59153660.44%892
Panther/M10MTDE7211,53361.90%3,016
Strv S1TDSE81021,70255.88%1,974
M 41 90 mmLTDE89195248.35%1,826
Centurion AXMTGB10452,04846.67%1,758
Centurion IMTGB8711,41057.75%2,216
LTGLTSU7511,11972.55%2,803
SU-122ASPGSU5514320.00%33
Emil IIHTSE9422,66264.29%2,864
Marder 38TTDDE4249650.00%1,077
T95TDUS91592,37561.64%2,234
Pz.Sfl. IVcTDDE52661646.15%1,259
WZ-132ALTCN91361,45446.32%2,217
Tiger IHTDE731,19933.33%1,132
Strv 103-0TDSE91642,58659.15%2,830
Cromwell BMTGB61093350.00%1,817
Obj. 261SPGSU10301,50553.33%1,115
Obj. 140MTSU102122,54357.08%2,487
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81691,85159.76%2,246
M41 BulldogLTUS825589156.08%1,956
Progetto 54HTIT8151,99433.33%2,303
Type 62LTCN72289050.00%2,421
Grille 15TDDE101312,29041.22%1,637
T-34-85MMTSU638550.00%1,025
T28 Prot.TDUS8891,55043.82%1,729
E 100HTDE1061,17450.00%651
T110E5HTUS10941,99654.26%1,612
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE92052,04454.15%1,913
T3 HMCTDUS2615283.33%718
T-44MTSU82421,10856.61%1,583
BT-7 art.LTSU34025.00%0
IS-3AHTSU8261,75365.38%1,987
Skorpion GTDDE81,2721,83053.77%2,189
LT-432LTSU83161,48660.44%3,254
KV-4HTSU821420.00%0
TVP T 50/51MTCZ104892,73558.28%2,560
ChaffeeLTUS57962564.56%2,895
T-28MTSU48918946.07%404
AMX 30MTFR9821,72343.90%1,629
ConwayTDGB9812,67762.96%2,937
Bisonte C45HTIT8112,43154.55%3,738
TOG II*HTGB6685233.33%1,195
Obj. 705AHTSU10602,38255.00%1,882
Obj. 274aMTSU8211,81257.14%2,556
FV4202MTGB8864525.00%453
Progetto 66HTIT9532,25067.92%2,374
ISHTSU72281,26254.82%1,877
Škoda T 50MTCZ9892,13455.06%2,166
IS-3HTSU87061,70453.54%2,221
T57 HeavyHTUS107442,51051.75%2,088
G.Pz. Mk. VISPGDE2213050.00%735
Obj. 705HTSU9831,76649.40%1,642
M7 PriestSPGUS323540.00%735
T26E5HTUS871,42728.57%1,583
IS-MHTSU8261,42457.69%1,792
Leopard 1MTDE107492,81954.21%2,743
AT 15ATDGB71821,16655.49%2,026
Pz. IV HMTDE55649955.36%1,334
Char Futur 4MTFR9192,53478.95%2,462
FerdinandTDDE852,96180.00%3,811
Centurion 5/1MTGB8102,01260.00%3,333
MausHTDE101012,49255.45%2,144
Foch BTDFR10522,55355.77%2,227
T2 MediumMTUS2412250.00%472
LuchsLTDE41270075.00%3,573
M8A1TDUS41218133.33%254
DefenderHTSU881,88350.00%2,200
KanJPz 105TDDE8241,77750.00%2,279
SU-85TDSU5947955.56%1,029
VK 28.01LTDE65867950.00%2,300
M53/M55SPGUS91981,55853.03%1,569
T56 GMCTDUS3109850.00%153
T-34-85MTSU610375763.11%1,715
P.44 PanteraMTIT8492,25161.22%4,016
T-50-2LTSU611,0980.00%2,993
Lansen CMTSE8371,78051.35%2,190
T1 HeavyHTUS53149451.61%971
T25 Pilot 1MTUS8911,46450.55%2,068
EBR 90LTFR9791,27562.03%2,090
JgTig.8,8 cmTDDE81161,19743.97%1,293
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE211930.00%507
Chi-RiMTJP71797941.18%1,372
L.Tr.LTDE1211450.00%479
AMX 50 BHTFR10822,52048.78%2,106
HT No. VIHTJP611,288100.00%2,722
KV-85HTSU626084750.77%1,509
Lorr. 40 tMTFR81,2131,83755.15%2,472
T49LTUS94111,08754.74%1,772
Obj. 777 IIHTSU10211,97361.90%1,783
T29HTUS7731,22052.05%1,602
M103HTUS91911,61059.16%1,669
T34 BHTUS832,176100.00%3,785
E 75HTDE91661,93253.61%1,975
T-46LTSU33416450.00%620
FTLTFR1100.00%0
T28 HTCTDUS731,68466.67%2,754
T54E1MTUS93421,93557.31%1,974
MauerbrecherHTDE832,079100.00%2,191
M4A3E2MTUS622200.00%135
T-103TDSU822040.00%0
T-29MTSU31100100.00%348
IS-7HTSU102052,08851.22%1,838
Somua SMHTFR8261,61246.15%1,731
AMX 13 75LTFR712593055.20%2,126
HWK 12LTDE83121,27749.68%2,628
STB-1MTJP10272,72277.78%2,527
Light VICLTGB22226100.00%1,575
WZ-132LTCN81381,29157.97%2,759
AMX 65 tHTFR8797142.86%964
AMX 13 105LTFR102341,95947.86%2,460
D1LTFR2316933.33%681
CromwellMTGB61231,07460.98%2,807
WZ-111 5AHTCN1031,64533.33%1,004
KV-2HTSU611,0070.00%1,657
Panther 8,8MTDE8771,09851.95%1,415
T2 LightLTUS21220450.00%1,147
T 55AMTDE91251,90855.20%1,917
T-10HTSU92281,72957.02%1,736
AMX 50 120HTFR91102,59257.27%2,820
Caernarvon AXHTGB851,07880.00%1,420
Toldi IIILTDE3225050.00%1,169
T-54MTSU95321,48453.38%1,615
Standard BMTIT9232,77956.52%3,575
Pz. III JMTDE41210233.33%68
IS-2HTCN751,52920.00%1,947
Obj. 279 (e)HTSU10192,67126.32%1,504
Super HellcatTDUS761,77666.67%2,617
O-NiHTJP711097848.18%1,238
M10 RBFMTDFR5850975.00%1,161
T92LTUS814684260.96%1,768
Type 61MTJP9502,53660.00%3,102
M44SPGUS612259340.16%787
T26E4MTUS81,0971,41156.52%2,163
T1LTUS14420243.18%1,380
KV-3HTSU771,54971.43%2,290
Loyd GCSPGGB277042.86%208
UC 2-pdrTDGB235933.33%0
T28TDUS8831,46846.99%1,464
Kpz 50 tMTDE9602,31360.00%2,262
O-I Exp.HTJP53499761.76%2,195
M41DLTCN891,04666.67%1,868
M4A1MTUS51443857.14%1,207
M3 LeeMTUS43141461.29%1,852
AMX 13 90LTFR98131,28053.26%2,120
ChimeraMTGB892,01744.44%2,309
EBR 105LTFR10561,26160.71%1,622
212ASPGSU961,41350.00%1,337
T-34MTSU511245562.50%1,338
T20MTUS7471,45559.57%2,711
D2MTFR3286100.00%347
PershingMTUS81511,55048.34%2,162
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE10471,14451.06%1,242
Tiger (P)HTDE71131,42760.18%2,229
Carro 45 tMTIT10122,15941.67%1,270
AMX CDCMTFR81,6451,26749.30%1,870
Progetto 46MTIT81,7192,20261.95%3,237
Progetto 65MTIT10412,15453.66%1,782
VK 100.01 PHTDE81501,60659.33%1,979
122 TMMTCN812,843100.00%3,952
ELC EVEN 90LTFR81851,12163.24%2,487
AMX 13 57LTFR72041,30559.80%2,842
T110E3TDUS10292,03055.17%1,435
HellcatTDUS6451,21755.56%2,425
FV207SPGGB8362566.67%652
P:VictoriaMTSE8391,31151.28%1,811
T25/2TDUS71251,21852.80%1,862
AT 8TDGB646700.00%1,010
ChallengerTDGB7271,87359.26%3,458
B-C 155 55SPGFR991,63766.67%1,894
T-62AMTSU102411,98046.06%1,745
StuG III GTDDE52978948.28%2,041
FV215b 183TDGB103122,30755.45%1,832
HWK 30LTDE831,29433.33%2,421
NashornTDDE63888471.05%1,928
M46 PattonMTUS92172,31655.30%2,681
T1 HMCSPGUS224850.00%108
AMX 12 tLTFR610881745.37%2,305
ConquerorGCSPGGB10441,62456.82%1,273
Type 64LTCN618966350.79%1,646
WZ-132-1LTCN10191,60347.37%1,728
T92 HMCSPGUS10901,82855.56%1,564
LTTBLTSU81521,09146.71%2,100
STA-2MTJP8381,35739.47%1,621
AE Phase IHTUS9242,21258.33%2,126
FochTDFR9972,74162.89%3,326
SU-130PMTDSU81261,79957.94%2,139
VK 30.01 PMTDE63592260.00%2,043

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy