Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

1ukas

 OverallMost recentLast ~7 daysLast ~1,000 battlesLast 48,690 battles
WN8 Rating 1,764Very good2,416+2.72,416+2.72,752+8.91,860+800.4
Performance Rating1,698Good2,020+1.42,020+1.42,156+4.71,743+423.7
Battles56,39119419444048,690
Win Rate52.58%Good51.55%-0.00%51.55%-0.00%55.23%+0.02%53.00%+2.60%
Average damage1,4192,360+3.22,360+3.22,574+9.11,541+772.8
Average experience697863+0.6863+0.6905+1.6754+360.9
Maximum experience3,062
Average kills0.931.25+0.001.25+0.001.32+0.000.97+0.25
Battles survived24%23%-0.00%23%-0.00%28%+0.03%24%+1.43%
Kills to deaths1.211.63+0.001.63+0.001.83+0.001.27+0.34
Average tier7.989.42+0.009.42+0.009.68+0.018.25+1.75
Avg. base capture0.380.16-0.000.16-0.000.30-0.000.32-0.33
Avg. base defense0.460.07-0.000.07-0.000.28-0.000.40-0.40
Vehicles spotted1.401.29-0.001.29-0.001.49+0.001.47+0.44
ClanWR0NG
ServerEU
Recent resultsJun 1, 2021 12:34:27 AM - Jun 1, 2021 2:12:57 PM
Jun 1, 2021 2:12:57 PM - Jun 5, 2021 7:48:16 PM
Jun 5, 2021 7:48:16 PM - Jun 19, 2021 6:54:02 PM

Other intervals:
Top tiersHTs: E 100113AMX 50 BObj. 777 IIObj. 279 (e)T57 HeavyAMX M4 54Type 5 HeavyT95/FV4201ST-IIObj. 705AObj. 260IS-4Obj. 277MausRinoceronteCh41 WZ 111 QLPz.Kpfw. VII60TPWZ-111 5AFV215bS. ConquerorT110E5IS-7Kranvagn
LTs: Rhm. Pzw.ManticoreT-100 LTWZ-132-1SheridanEBR 105AMX 13 105
MTs: K-91121Obj. 907CS-63STB-1T-22 med.121BE 50 MObj. 140Obj. 430UM60UDES 15/16AMX 30 BTVP T 50/51M48 PattonCenturion AXLeopard 1Carro 45 tB-C 25 tProgetto 65T-62A
SPGs: G.W. E 100ConquerorGCB-C 155 58Obj. 261T92 HMC
TDs: Strv 103BFV4005Foch BFoch 155WZ-113G FTBadgerObj. 268 4Jg.Pz. E 100Obj. 268Grille 15FV215b 183T110E3

WN8 by type and tier

Type \ Tier12345678910Total
HTs2537789471,4901,4681,6641,8611,7871,693
MTs781,0081,2029949141,4611,5051,8361,7602,3061,991
LTs901,3961,0031,2936042,3091,5321,3721,2761,5021,399
TDs6526246611,0481,3381,6261,8371,8132,0291,730
SPGs4064767781,2391,0871,1491,1641,3321,4731,255
Total851,3529219669891,4661,5111,7151,6782,1111,764



#TankTypeNationTierBattlesDmgWin RateWN8
Lynx 6x6LTFR813276148.48%1,249
CaernarvonHTGB8911,11350.55%1,125
SetterLTGB74283859.52%2,183
CharioteerTDGB8891,71653.93%1,932
ExcaliburTDGB61279866.67%1,237
EMIL 1951HTSE813,784100.00%6,902
Kpz 50 tMTDE992,60455.56%2,543
VK 45.02 AHTDE828793051.92%1,024
K-91MTSU1033,48366.67%2,678
121MTCN1014,877100.00%5,992
T-150HTSU66166650.82%1,070
JPantherTDDE751891251.54%1,246
AMX M4 49HTFR8121,85458.33%2,620
FV304SPGGB67954455.70%948
T37LTUS66852950.00%1,322
Obj. 907MTSU107762,59357.09%2,226
S-51SPGSU71111,00154.05%1,227
GSORLTGB9411,38758.54%2,178
LöweHTDE81321,49053.03%1,842
CS-63MTPL104132,56753.75%2,199
Strv 103BTDSE103592,83456.82%2,248
T-43MTSU715854050.00%714
LeoMTSE71051,18958.10%2,052
STB-1MTJP106872,41453.42%2,073
T-54 ltwt.LTSU91711,06556.73%1,641
Chi-RiMTJP7691,23355.07%2,461
MTLS-1G14LTUS33534960.00%1,723
Type T-34MTCN55446161.11%1,360
HummelSPGDE620589747.32%1,278
AMX M4 51HTFR9612,47962.30%2,876
LHMTVLTGB8481,22350.00%2,383
Panther/M10MTDE741,36250.00%2,414
AMD 178BLTFR65559849.09%1,983
Strv S1TDSE81,2712,03056.10%2,521
Strv 74MTSE65076460.00%1,566
Lansen CMTSE8121,94683.33%2,563
Medium IIIMTGB33821428.95%705
T95TDUS91322,35555.30%2,228
Tiger IHTDE72301,17851.30%1,643
FV4005TDGB10622,49450.00%1,978
SU-100TDSU617871149.44%1,313
40TPMTPL62893553.57%1,851
Type 4 HeavyHTJP91561,73950.00%1,775
Skorpion GTDDE8161,83843.75%1,879
E 100HTDE1012,241100.00%2,104
Valentine IILTSU421254858.96%2,572
T-44MTSU870276252.42%952
LT-432LTSU81301,07347.69%2,077
Pz. II DLTDE2316866.67%875
KV-4HTSU81851,19250.81%1,503
A-20LTSU4719543.66%139
T-28MTSU43129835.48%803
AT 8TDGB614258654.23%1,017
Škoda T 50MTCZ92101,81450.00%1,797
St.Pz. IISPGDE411423043.86%583
T26E5HTUS821,5580.00%1,636
IS-MHTSU8821,46354.88%1,883
Crusader SPSPGGB711873447.46%990
Foch BTDFR10122,39158.33%1,753
Panther IIMTDE81021,28047.06%1,560
Tiger IIHTDE81821,33448.35%1,540
M3 LightLTSU31552100.00%2,618
Obj. 704TDSU94081,97550.74%1,649
T56 GMCTDUS31615256.25%430
Ikv 103TDSE5614966.67%328
Pz. I CLTDE33635755.56%2,369
113HTCN10451,78346.67%1,220
Pvlvv fm/42TDSE21870.00%75
AMX 50 BHTFR10182,67338.89%2,076
AlectoTDGB46325549.21%631
T69MTUS8921,15851.09%1,388
M10 RBFMTDFR5211,16171.43%2,847
T49LTUS91421,18050.00%1,767
Obj. 777 IIHTSU10102,20450.00%1,962
M3 LeeMTUS42532656.00%1,330
Obj. 279 (e)HTSU101522,63156.58%1,721
AMX ELC bisLTFR510621857.55%623
MauerbrecherHTDE8101,15260.00%1,462
SU-100M1TDSU7631,34347.62%1,989
AMX 38LTFR3519460.00%750
LTPLTSU32834046.43%1,789
AMX 13 75LTFR718838852.13%639
Foch 155TDFR10202,25140.00%1,509
LTGLTSU78086346.25%1,731
T 55AMTDE95791,67954.58%1,682
Ikv 90 BTDSE7731,07254.79%1,601
Caernarvon AXHTGB861,771100.00%2,495
110HTCN81371,10555.47%1,205
IS-2HTCN71101,22149.09%1,690
M4A1MTUS59946754.55%1,210
CometMTGB710895446.30%1,552
T-34MTSU519419051.55%364
P.43 bisMTIT6461,31163.04%3,061
PershingMTUS81401,21252.14%1,505
Birch GunSPGGB43836044.74%1,448
Rhm. Pzw.LTDE101161,27237.93%1,296
AMX M4 45HTFR714399543.36%1,253
M 41 90 mmLTDE819162847.12%966
AMX 65 tHTFR8921,30751.09%1,647
T25/2TDUS711482459.65%1,267
Obj. 430 IIMTSU91511,71456.29%1,890
WZ-111G FTTDCN91262,37452.38%2,416
A-43MTSU63996561.54%2,363
CrusaderMTGB53528362.86%800
59-16LTCN63559260.00%1,962
IS-2SHTSU714,264100.00%9,914
T57 HeavyHTUS1042,96675.00%2,998
VK 30.01 PMTDE641147848.66%791
AT 7TDGB719097253.68%1,238
STA-1MTJP81111,07855.86%1,425
T-22 med.MTSU1015,969100.00%7,175
JagdtigerTDDE94351,62549.66%1,414
Valentine ATTDGB33124448.39%742
UDES 03TDSE81331,59655.64%1,725
Pz. 38 (t)LTDE34014832.50%333
M40/M43SPGUS81031,29055.34%1,383
M12SPGUS77096760.00%1,322
Obj. 705HTSU9712,00461.97%2,147
AMX M4 54HTFR10421,80150.00%1,384
T-60LTSU2163100.00%337
T32HTUS81221,27156.56%1,541
FerdinandTDDE84801,27850.83%1,359
WZ-113G FTTDCN1014,124100.00%4,846
Chi-NuMTJP55746152.63%1,283
St. EmilTDDE711385146.02%1,122
ManticoreLTGB10111,73063.64%2,072
Type 5 HeavyHTJP10172,44852.94%1,841
T95/FV4201HTGB103172,89061.83%2,228
SU-130PMTDSU81851,90952.97%2,097
121BMTCN102432,28046.91%1,962
SentinelMTGB4425650.00%862
Turán III PTMTDE51439100.00%997
SP I CLTDE732661052.15%1,071
E 50 MMTDE101112,28661.26%2,115
ST-IIHTSU10162,24462.50%1,954
B-C 25 t APMTFR91061,66549.06%1,733
ArcherTDGB53060243.33%1,429
Obj. 705AHTSU1013,8270.00%3,333
G.W. PantherSPGDE721995650.68%1,300
T-100 LTLTSU10501,10154.00%1,188
BourrasqueMTFR81082,04360.19%2,674
Obj. 260HTSU101582,19250.63%1,710
IS-4HTSU1015,1050.00%7,348
Medium IMTGB123250.00%78
Obj. 277HTSU10342,46947.06%1,875
Obj. 430MTSU91132,17454.87%2,317
T-34-2G FTTDCN7971,25856.70%1,894
SU-152TDSU735492954.80%1,457
Centurion IMTGB81071,19856.07%1,585
EBR Hotch.LTFR79595467.37%2,496
Obj. 140MTSU103731,95649.87%1,714
Pz. 38 nALTDE45912650.85%300
BadgerTDGB10412,03353.66%1,540
Škoda T 24MTCZ55737749.12%1,001
Black PrinceHTGB78996749.44%1,305
BishopSPGGB52966662.07%1,870
50TPHTPL91212,08846.28%2,014
Obj. 430UMTSU10672,28449.25%1,833
BisonSPGDE32510544.00%135
Lorr. 39L AMSPGFR33221862.50%753
Obj. 268 4TDSU10932,38048.39%1,868
VK 30.01 HHTDE54660556.52%1,438
Bisonte C45HTIT81511,78549.01%1,975
G.W. TigerSPGDE93511,36852.42%1,317
ISHTSU713289940.91%1,066
Chi-ToMTJP68972456.18%1,441
LT vz. 38LTCZ31211850.00%355
T30TDUS9982,32456.12%2,293
Centurion 5/1MTGB8101,83480.00%2,737
MausHTDE105071,80146.55%1,382
ConquerorHTGB91281,80448.44%1,673
D.W. 2HTDE41535780.00%1,222
ValentineLTGB42337130.43%1,430
T40TDUS44224552.38%485
AMX 40LTFR45124452.94%1,108
Dicker MaxTDDE636698851.91%1,913
L.Tr.LTDE1184738.89%0
WZ-111-1 FTTDCN81141,53443.86%1,752
leFH18B2SPGFR51356338.46%931
WZ-120-1 FTTDCN8531,63862.26%1,944
ARL 44HTFR64664252.17%1,048
T29HTUS7881,07763.64%1,538
HWK 30LTDE85881153.45%1,475
M4A3E2MTUS610759547.66%1,094
G.W. E 100SPGDE101401,64653.57%1,463
T-116LTSU31537133.33%1,424
Pz. T 15LTDE3514640.00%385
Centurion 7/1MTGB9732,32158.90%2,710
M4 ImprovedMTUS517120.00%2,020
60G FTTDCN52268631.82%1,382
Cruiser IIILTGB23119100.00%610
KV-2HTSU6561,07557.14%2,222
AMX 50 120HTFR91172,04855.56%2,125
ST vz. 39MTCZ42517052.00%455
M8A1TDUS4511440.00%33
AMX 105 AMSPGFR49927840.40%795
B-C 155 55SPGFR92901,26650.00%1,214
T-34SMTSU52602100.00%1,568
O-NiHTJP72401,11755.83%1,523
T92LTUS844357552.60%976
T-10HTSU92611,71657.09%1,806
AMX 13 AMSPGFR56535661.54%809
LTTBLTSU87689064.47%1,743
Ru 251LTDE91,02482848.14%1,178
CS-52 LISMTPL8262,09653.85%2,891
Jg.Pz. E 100TDDE104992,39154.51%2,012
RinoceronteHTIT101232,36052.03%1,937
StuG III GTDDE542941847.79%895
NashornTDDE65083560.00%1,571
Ch41 WZ 111 QLHTCN10102,06230.00%
WZ-132-1LTCN10271,20062.96%1,565
E 25TDDE73061,38555.56%2,216
SU-76G FTTDCN4329166.67%668
UE 57TDFR3831462.50%1,144
M60MTUS105402,52455.93%2,287
Ikv 65 IITDSE63984843.59%1,593
B-C 12 tLTFR89681946.88%1,310
WZ-111 1-4HTCN92231,99748.88%2,072
UDES 15/16MTSE101612,49158.39%2,206
AT 2TDGB56644754.55%1,145
Obj. 268TDSU10902,17146.67%1,520
AMX 30MTFR91211,83053.72%1,950
M5A1 StuartLTCN47123746.48%807
AMX 13 F3SPGFR612462037.10%740
HWK 12LTDE8751,02852.00%1,822
T1LTUS158060.00%419
Standard BMTIT9992,47955.56%2,689
45TPHTPL7281,90485.71%3,639
Pz. III ELTDE31011870.00%435
AMX 30 BMTFR10192,41415.79%1,961
Sexton IISPGGB31314838.46%423
Strv fm/21LTSE1225150.00%1,778
SU-101TDSU81141,39653.51%1,721
VK 45.02 BHTDE94811,31944.70%1,166
M2 LightLTUS2515440.00%493
Chi-HaLTCN32518944.00%557
Obj. 416MTSU81241,11646.77%1,299
M15/42MTIT3830475.00%1,226
Chi-HaMTJP3530980.00%1,448
L6/40LTIT23194100.00%982
MKALTDE211900.00%582
TVP T 50/51MTCZ101,4022,49854.92%2,216
StuG IVTDDE515045046.00%1,132
ST-IHTSU9972,03757.73%2,134
Pz. IILTDE23242100.00%1,470
LeopardLTDE510012254.00%256
M48 PattonMTUS103522,52954.55%2,361
T23E3MTUS712,292100.00%6,579
WZ-132LTCN818595350.27%1,643
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHTDE1033,07066.67%2,173
Emil IHTSE81291,65244.96%1,857
Toldi IIILTDE31314669.23%719
212ASPGSU91361,65650.00%1,497
FT BSSPGFR278957.14%406
M41 HMCSPGUS5651166.67%828
Progetto 46MTIT81,8721,80455.72%2,384
60TPHTPL1015,6190.00%5,859
Type 61MTJP91431,74850.35%1,676
Centurion AXMTGB1023,284100.00%3,182
AE Phase IHTUS91392,34556.83%2,460
TetrarchLTSU21924757.89%1,438
LT vz. 35LTCZ21228100.00%1,190
KV-13MTSU716053556.88%825
WZ-132ALTCN91791,18451.96%1,772
Cromwell BMTGB62388856.52%1,655
WZ-131LTCN712690655.56%2,289
Rhm.-B. WTTDDE81701,63048.82%1,537
IS-2-IIHTSU8121,71341.67%1,768
Grille 15TDDE101422,59353.52%2,103
VK 30.02 MMTDE6281,03860.71%2,470
Strv m/38LTSE211670.00%711
Marder IITDDE35718856.14%504
Leopard 1MTDE108192,85057.75%2,664
T3 HMCTDUS22360.00%0
Pz. 35 (t)LTDE23212040.62%468
UDES 16MTSE9991,94251.52%2,032
T-34/100MTCZ78592849.41%1,478
ConwayTDGB9741,98751.35%1,921
Obj. 274aMTSU8512,01156.86%2,762
FV4202MTGB8401,88850.00%2,832
T28 Prot.TDUS82951,56754.58%1,894
WT auf Pz. IVTDDE91442,06250.69%1,788
FTLTFR11830.00%234
Pz. IV HMTDE512220945.90%340
Char Futur 4MTFR932,50166.67%2,073
25TPMTPL51571666.67%2,330
T71 DALTUS7821,00556.10%2,413
ValiantMTGB5221,09459.09%3,263
SU-85TDSU56837051.47%774
7TPLTPL2412025.00%234
L-60LTSE28523660.00%1,695
T-34-85MTSU624448245.90%811
P.44 PanteraMTIT8841,52959.52%2,273
ScorpionTDUS7311,69548.39%3,047
ARL V39TDFR65189249.02%1,630
Pz. B2HTDE41242358.33%1,236
T28 HTCTDUS73141,19856.05%2,039
HT No. VIHTJP63783954.05%1,535
M4A1 Rev.MTFR8141,61564.29%2,418
TKS 20LTPL21819244.44%1,033
Obj. 252UHTSU8522,06451.92%2,716
M103HTUS91101,91359.09%2,186
T34 BHTUS8141,68664.29%2,075
IS-3AHTSU8111,27936.36%1,235
T54E1MTUS91161,78249.14%1,811
Type 95HTJP45519249.09%498
CovenanterLTGB44316246.51%468
Lorr. 155 51SPGFR82301,19046.52%1,358
Fiat 3000LTIT11119100.00%637
Churchill IHTGB59140054.95%776
Churchill VIIHTGB66386949.21%1,603
CromwellMTGB644065852.05%1,291
WZ-111 5AHTCN1082,22375.00%1,880
WZ-120MTCN9901,55755.56%1,663
T-34-85MMTSU61641,38865.85%3,018
VK 28.01LTDE65228059.62%740
T-50-2LTSU61141,08964.91%3,830
E 75HTDE9642,19862.50%2,543
A-44MTSU7501,43152.00%2,565
KV-3HTSU71631,12253.37%1,616
AMX Cda 105TDFR8911,83552.75%2,060
T7 CarLTUS267050.00%216
O-I Exp.HTJP54252545.24%940
ConquerorGCSPGGB102231,89048.43%1,458
FV215bHTGB101092,04838.53%1,520
Tiger (P)HTDE729285451.03%1,095
WZ-131G FTTDCN64489743.18%1,586
Carro 45 tMTIT10912,69861.54%2,057
Leopard PT AMTDE91501,55249.33%1,313
ELC EVEN 90LTFR832373350.15%1,380
SheridanLTUS10381,29855.26%1,348
T-28E F-30MTSU4935044.44%799
HellcatTDUS618139447.51%503
ChaffeeLTUS55637058.93%1,336
ChallengerTDGB7541,62661.11%2,531
Pz. II GLTDE3169431.25%141
FV215b 183TDGB102512,39152.19%1,941
Super HellcatTDUS7231,51869.57%3,053
Type 64LTCN621,2080.00%3,617
Cruiser IVLTGB3923344.44%829
EBR 105LTFR109271,34753.07%1,597
FochTDFR91701,95847.65%1,779
B-C 155 58SPGFR10331,33342.42%1,024
T78TDUS671,822100.00%2,995
BT-7LTSU3917941.76%119
53TPHTPL8821,49354.88%1,789
P.43 terMTIT7471,13857.45%1,998
ISU-122STDSU7102,12170.00%3,630
O-IHTJP629184950.86%1,475
MS-1LTSU1163143.75%26
Type 91HTJP31011150.00%253
IS-3HTSU86181,56555.66%1,962
T-34-1MTCN7581,03860.34%1,769
M53/M55SPGUS91721,52151.16%1,424
AMX AC 46TDFR717179948.54%1,104
Medium IIMTGB2921644.44%1,008
R35LTFR2917166.67%901
T28TDUS8891,56362.92%1,955
112HTCN8111,63827.27%1,615
Strv m/42MTSE52151161.90%1,804
Cruiser IILTGB33238046.88%1,945
AMX 50 100HTFR81821,40951.65%1,594
B-C 25 tMTFR101342,09152.99%1,870
RenegadeHTUS823,04050.00%2,456
Jg.Pz. IVTDDE618744747.59%708
S. ConquerorHTGB101032,50359.22%2,212
Obj. 261SPGSU10121,82466.67%1,656
KV-220-2HTSU5339233.33%484
KV-1HTSU52941351.72%801
S35 CATDFR54859631.25%1,137
T110E3TDUS1092,96255.56%2,716
NC-31LTCN11320.00%0
AT 15TDGB81931,36148.19%1,503
K-housenkaLTCZ11148100.00%985
T-34-3MTCN85051,30951.29%1,791
TVP VTUMTCZ81571,02751.59%1,416
AMX AC 48TDFR82561,37747.66%1,552
FV3805SPGGB91401,20749.29%1,047
Emil IIHTSE91521,83255.92%1,740
Škoda T 25MTCZ610876856.48%1,677
O-HoHTJP81121,25651.79%1,460
Strv 103-0TDSE91542,34062.34%2,286
14TPLTPL41342146.15%1,979
T110E5HTUS1012,8340.00%2,182
BT-7 art.LTSU32366552.17%3,304
MatildaMTGB45635346.43%1,038
SAu 40TDFR42835664.29%1,085
ISU-152TDSU87251,09746.90%1,071
Strv m/42-57MTSE619791854.31%1,909
MT-25LTSU63766343.24%2,231
LuchsLTDE45518747.27%511
E 50MTDE91021,92452.94%1,929
Chi-HeMTJP42429750.00%1,033
EBR 90LTFR911272650.89%912
Pz.Jäg. ITDDE21414471.43%623
T-46LTSU31413150.00%421
T-26LTSU259120.00%203
BT-2LTSU2225840.91%42
T-29MTSU37333857.53%1,475
IS-7HTSU10692,14440.58%1,848
Somua SMHTFR8102,31580.00%2,728
M41 BulldogLTUS813279651.52%1,439
P26/40MTIT41332469.23%1,108
M44SPGUS65672050.00%1,164
AMR 35LTFR211840.00%553
VAE Type BLTCN23154100.00%775
Kunze PanzerMTDE913,9770.00%4,770
Concept 1BHTUS9112,98054.55%2,270
T-54MTSU95931,24948.74%1,287
KranvagnHTSE101312,27651.91%1,828
R. OtsuLTJP1100.00%0
4TPLTPL1211150.00%437
GrilleSPGDE513757553.28%1,299
HetzerTDDE420627052.43%620
UC 2-pdrTDGB2623583.33%1,175
WolverineTDUS57944451.90%982
10TPLTPL31237100.00%1,027
FV207SPGGB81861,16751.08%1,405
AchillesTDGB6391,01158.97%2,066
T-44-100MTSU81541,09251.30%1,377
AMX 13 90LTFR91,08981452.53%1,174
T20MTUS7671,00150.75%1,477
AMX 13 105LTFR102471,18946.56%1,296
P.43MTIT51567153.33%2,148
PantherMTDE7591,03657.63%1,774
AMX CDCMTFR88641,04746.99%1,292
SU-14-2SPGSU81181,34956.78%1,582
Progetto 65MTIT101,3522,90460.06%2,692
T-45LTSU222928154.59%1,873
Type 58MTCN68573064.71%1,607
AMX 13 57LTFR7601,05856.67%2,187
TortoiseTDGB91691,74952.07%1,397
Lorr. 155 50SPGFR722477243.75%861
T-62AMTSU10752,19457.33%2,050
Obj. 263TDSU91272,29259.84%2,380
Light VICLTGB228619952.80%1,313
M46 PattonMTUS91191,98954.62%2,069
AMX 12 tLTFR621875456.42%2,387
G.W. Tiger PSPGDE862282151.45%855
T92 HMCSPGUS10211,61933.33%1,138
ChimeraMTGB8231,93352.17%1,951
UDES 14 5MTSE8931,74056.99%2,179

All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy