Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Players for clan RDDT (Reddit: The Front Lines of the Internet) on server EU


WarGaming (external)
Filter by Name 
#NameWN8 Rating (overall)WN8 Rating (~30 day)Win Rate (overall)Win Rate (~30 day)Battles
xx984 [RDDT]3,5894,30361.5%66.7%73,919
HoldMyBeerAndWatchThis__ [RDDT]3,3513,88259.4%65.4%15,108
Willodile_EU [RDDT]2,836059.5%0.0%12,887
OsYriz [RDDT]2,833060.2%0.0%49,224
Hyperion_the_Toxic [USAGI]2,910059.8%0.0%27,181
DADDY_Luft [RDDT]2,687057.4%0.0%48,367
B4NTER_ERROR [RDDT]2,671057.2%0.0%44,810
asiWizardes [RDDT]2,7183,91757.7%64.7%51,692
Peeter22 [RDDT]2,4443,97756.2%59.8%21,814
1337wotnoob [RDDT]2,686057.8%0.0%35,478
Kayz_The_Divine [RDDT]2,603057.1%0.0%32,938
taby_mackan [RDDT]2,3343,23255.2%62.4%30,713
GodTank2 [RDDT]2,2774,04655.1%55.5%14,618
TrEchY [RDDT]2,463057.8%0.0%29,461
newfrfr [RDDT]2,2042,87056.2%58.4%21,004
OneMoonlight [RDDT]2,3533,27957.1%58.7%36,806
DADDY_Joey [RDDT]2,1843,28554.9%57.5%33,750
Men_va_fan [RDDT]2,4212,15458.0%53.1%86,744
Dr_SNEK [RDDT]2,145054.4%0.0%29,578
DabDab_GoneBloo [RDDT]2,1392,96255.5%56.5%25,845
SexyAppeltaart [RDDT]2,0922,68256.3%56.6%13,925
N3vi [RDDT]2,113055.3%0.0%20,968
_The_Bringer_Of_Karma_ [RDDT]2,200055.3%0.0%54,478
Muhibbullah [RDDT]2,1762,95656.9%64.3%31,958
Rich03 [RDDT]2,0933,26455.2%60.6%31,246
instaDaToXic [RDDT]2,0712,84455.4%58.5%26,038
pilot2001 [RDDT]2,0502,92854.6%58.3%29,941
papamat [RDDT]2,0573,33654.4%60.2%26,661
Aggeee [RDDT]2,1852,53954.6%57.1%17,222
Fantti_DaToXic [RDDT]2,0103,14954.1%61.3%49,022
Geromerder [RDDT]2,1013,24457.4%63.4%40,010
CallOfKthulu [RDDT]2,0362,43556.3%61.3%39,286
bsm1309 [RDDT]2,087054.2%0.0%42,907
Barbamax [RDDT]1,9913,19553.9%58.4%25,838
pief_paf_poef [RDDT]1,999054.9%0.0%20,693
RustyRoger [RDDT]1,970054.2%0.0%34,441
TheCamoTeam [RDDT]1,914055.7%0.0%12,163
Nowhere_To_Run [RDDT]1,9913,70954.3%61.8%34,980
vonToi_DaBooMer [RDDT]2,0462,51355.5%61.2%63,772
999spike999 [RDDT]1,962056.2%0.0%41,348
_Wolfpacked_ [RDDT]1,9281,73753.4%51.2%11,059
Villageman [RDDT]1,8712,53854.0%58.6%44,266
nunkit1 [RDDT]1,8453,23053.2%60.6%54,139
LauraOlen [RDDT]1,7952,00655.0%60.9%19,732
kljaja998 [RDDT]1,855055.3%0.0%23,886
TOG_II_U_Later [RDDT]1,7573,55553.4%63.8%44,175
NOBLE7 [RDDT]1,794053.1%0.0%34,718
Funnyyyyyy_DaToXic [RDDT]1,820052.8%0.0%34,759
OG_G3nGAR [RDDT]1,7391,65852.7%47.2%30,885
Patrick_YaBaDaBaCrew [RDDT]1,7542,13352.0%56.1%31,295
Sea_Razgriz [RDDT]1,775053.0%0.0%28,862
redboat1 [RDDT]1,6902,63854.4%57.5%24,368
sub0303 [RDDT]1,7282,37054.8%58.6%36,111
__luigi [RDDT]1,5992,83553.2%59.8%20,112
Arogoo_DA_R3T4RD [RDDT]1,666052.7%0.0%34,981
Weighted average2,2151,88355.8%37.4%33,676
Note - this page only lists statistics for players currently in the NoobMeter.com database, as per their last retrieved values.
To arrange for players to be added or updated, simply search for them. The update will not happen immediately (usually within ~1 hr).
To ensure regular updates, please register and fill in your main WoT account in "Settings".
All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy