Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Players for clan RDDT (Reddit: The Front Lines of the Internet) on server EU


WarGaming (external)
Filter by Name 
#NameWN8 Rating (overall)WN8 Rating (~30 day)Win Rate (overall)Win Rate (~30 day)Battles
souldrain [RDDT]2,863061.1%0.0%24,149
JustAsToxicAsIAm [RDDT]2,6863,45057.8%60.4%21,421
DaNer1n0 [RDDT]2,6623,71059.0%64.3%26,412
U9601 [RDDT]2,472058.2%0.0%27,179
barced [RDDT]2,457055.7%0.0%11,615
Chase__xd [RDDT]2,3392,44659.2%59.6%2,041
FrostBite6 [RDDT]2,346057.0%0.0%20,699
Teopax [RDDT]2,333055.9%0.0%12,684
JustAsSaltyAsTheSea [RDDT]2,384055.3%0.0%19,860
Feel_The_HEAT_Baby [RDDT]2,2782,65657.6%62.2%19,526
CamJam1 [RDDT]2,283056.0%0.0%38,691
pauris123 [RDDT]2,146054.7%0.0%14,713
____BiaBi____ [RDDT]2,2242,40656.3%62.1%7,525
bennyboy32 [RDDT]2,185058.2%0.0%24,676
vhari [RDDT]2,1972,28055.9%57.7%18,646
_bjaBi_ [RDDT]2,17455955.9%39.8%19,697
ImSoCrazY [RDDT]1,910053.8%0.0%10,533
_TOHIL [RDDT]2,015054.2%0.0%11,006
xXxLouCiferxXx [RDDT]2,0342,96254.4%59.6%25,605
Paradox_121 [RDDT]2,0432,06455.6%51.2%19,587
Waltertank18 [RDDT]1,9882,76153.4%55.4%15,755
airmaxas [RDDT]1,961054.3%0.0%11,305
snyltesame [RDDT]1,919054.8%0.0%13,927
RustyRoger [RDDT]1,9301,81854.1%49.8%29,429
theolice [RDDT]1,918054.4%0.0%16,901
clifford1 [RDDT]1,9702,12453.5%56.6%24,350
WeAreAllGonnaDie [RDDT]1,9092,25454.5%59.3%26,832
999spike999 [RDDT]1,964056.0%0.0%36,648
VVitkacy [RDDT]2,060055.1%0.0%19,411
Penthouse82 [RDDT]1,9752,27055.4%57.5%29,724
TOGII_You_Later [RDDT]1,894054.4%0.0%19,901
Chaosprime [RDDT]1,849054.4%0.0%24,083
Winston____Churchill [RDDT]1,777054.0%0.0%32,915
Keller4ever [RDDT]2,0121,63353.9%48.7%31,856
H737 [RDDT]1,7763,03953.3%58.1%21,080
BaconSensei [RDDT]1,690054.4%0.0%30,377
_Gorgoroth_ [RDDT]1,684053.0%0.0%13,504
FatherSnuggles [RDDT]1,818053.0%0.0%13,988
D4WNIT [RDDT]1,763052.7%0.0%21,073
LaWulf [RDDT]1,8232,60253.2%56.7%54,250
TW2 [RDDT]1,8512,00754.6%55.1%62,801
MrGoodFocker [RDDT]1,636053.6%0.0%4,984
Modifiers [RDDT]1,6732,10753.2%57.3%10,223
DarkDog_666 [RDDT]1,7691,96554.2%53.4%39,112
bunnyNL [RDDT]1,730051.8%0.0%30,450
Daniel6687 [RDDT]1,665052.4%0.0%18,516
redboat1 [RDDT]1,648054.4%0.0%23,160
DomB12 [RDDT]1,671050.9%0.0%13,504
Abdico [RDDT]1,622053.8%0.0%14,671
donDuky [RDDT]1,642055.3%0.0%22,682
nocandy4u [RDDT]1,611051.9%0.0%19,575
LtTuvok [RDDT]1,627053.2%0.0%33,831
Wh1sk3y_T4ng0 [RDDT]1,626054.2%0.0%38,473
mistralol [RDDT]1,6141,98352.2%50.9%24,483
Ayland [RDDT]1,5132,17651.6%59.3%22,645
dannythebest [RDDT]1,6342,23352.4%52.7%32,384
mihcaosteel [RDDT]1,538052.7%0.0%14,271
FatFly [RDDT]1,491053.3%0.0%10,950
ReSilence [RDDT]1,4851,38953.1%52.6%28,135
corywyn [RDDT]1,497053.8%0.0%14,254
Fighto [RDDT]1,4641,68751.5%49.7%36,560
EkaNeoN [RDDT]1,483052.1%0.0%6,192
Drotlak [RDDT]1,4651,92651.0%54.5%23,856
Capt_BigDamo [RDDT]1,417051.2%0.0%17,275
Tommy_Tanker_1 [RDDT]1,3361,43853.3%49.8%7,537
Spitfire_729_squad [RDDT]1,4401,64751.1%53.9%37,088
Hampen00 [RDDT]1,298050.9%0.0%25,342
Johnblack93 [RDDT]1,300052.5%0.0%10,610
Sloanarc [RDDT]1,329050.4%0.0%16,749
Kammm [RDDT]1,322051.3%0.0%14,470
IronPuma2012 [RDDT]1,317050.3%0.0%20,413
Ysandral [RDDT]1,3391,11854.0%48.9%7,886
Navason [RDDT]1,2621,42552.5%54.1%31,648
BloodyColonial [RDDT]1,2831,63050.2%55.9%15,208
Zvika_Force73 [RDDT]1,3251,66450.4%53.0%60,203
markyc60 [RDDT]1,2871,50650.5%48.2%54,632
hansfritzwurst [RDDT]1,257049.1%0.0%20,595
mistervanni [RDDT]1,2572,03250.1%52.1%24,246
FrontSlash [RDDT]1,211051.4%0.0%13,178
Bockyman96 [RDDT]1,2821,66849.7%52.2%17,297
Anv1l [RDDT]1,1771,59750.2%53.6%28,824
Eduronflux [RDDT]1,1771,28450.9%52.4%56,920
X_CND_X [RDDT]1,218049.7%0.0%27,999
The_Purple_Warrior [RDDT]1,173050.2%0.0%23,871
Spineshank_ZA [RDDT]1,159049.1%0.0%19,038
Cheating_Badger1,063050.7%0.0%9,270
Redcloud_One [RDDT]1,0451,41750.0%50.7%57,822
SeveriHannu [RDDT]1,0322,05049.0%52.9%23,939
TheMagicalHobo [RDDT]9511,17849.4%52.7%8,474
Firesilv3r [RDDT]876049.7%0.0%8,104
Weighted average1,6911,04653.2%28.8%22,976
Note - this page only lists statistics for players currently in the NoobMeter.com database, as per their last retrieved values.
To arrange for players to be added or updated, simply search for them. The update will not happen immediately (usually within ~1 hr).
To ensure regular updates, please register and fill in your main WoT account in "Settings".
All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy