Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Players for clan O-L-T (One Last Time) on server EU


WarGaming (external)
Filter by Name 
#NameWN8 Rating (overall)WN8 Rating (~30 day)Win Rate (overall)Win Rate (~30 day)Battles
thomak28 [O-L-T]3,011060.3%0.0%58,475
Priit007 [O-L-T]2,6533,39358.3%59.9%37,159
f0rc3 [O-L-T]2,726060.5%0.0%18,306
Urmo86 [O-L-T]2,629060.2%0.0%35,944
alokas333 [O-L-T]2,577058.2%0.0%40,393
Robi11 [O-L-T]2,642060.4%0.0%55,778
_Ruts_ [O-L-T]2,669060.6%0.0%64,802
mrkumm [O-L-T]2,522058.9%0.0%33,726
carrierlost [O-L-T]2,647059.6%0.0%66,189
vanamees [O-L-T]2,465057.2%0.0%33,066
midasiiapanna [O-L-T]2,4462,62756.7%58.4%50,517
NoobGoneBad [O-L-T]2,4422,79956.9%56.3%40,658
hadding [O-L-T]2,5872,41958.6%55.7%69,328
timberkof [O-L-T]2,5332,89656.6%62.5%37,785
Lagzr [O-L-T]2,421058.9%0.0%30,456
kuul222 [O-L-T]2,437058.2%0.0%47,583
mauraja [O-L-T]2,4212,48357.9%55.7%54,021
peedu [O-L-T]2,327060.1%0.0%33,526
NO_SKILL_BLOB [O-L-T]2,271056.6%0.0%27,201
Raidz [O-L-T]2,2511,84655.6%51.6%37,034
DumptyLook [O-L-T]2,230058.2%0.0%11,887
TankiTapja [O-L-T]2,117055.2%0.0%15,465
Cry_A_River [O-L-T]2,310056.7%0.0%25,118
Seran [O-L-T]2,128056.2%0.0%17,045
Vafko [O-L-T]2,069055.8%0.0%17,807
oridi [O-L-T]2,086055.9%0.0%24,528
tankijuht [O-L-T]2,078058.1%0.0%52,864
HardLine_TT [O-L-T]2,092053.4%0.0%15,376
anti_p [O-L-T]2,087055.5%0.0%43,749
alvarovzki [O-L-T]2,117056.1%0.0%27,903
coolmix22 [O-L-T]2,018053.5%0.0%19,933
koleerik [O-L-T]2,0682,46754.9%51.9%47,834
Esseker_ [O-L-T]2,056056.4%0.0%45,363
Skiller [O-L-T]2,098055.7%0.0%22,542
Synts [O-L-T]1,991056.1%0.0%37,699
Kuulike [O-L-T]2,0232,25455.4%54.8%30,958
GunGraveEST [O-L-T]1,9672,05555.4%51.4%47,909
Pilvenuga [O-L-T]1,9431,89155.3%55.4%34,372
Metsavaht [O-L-T]1,825054.2%0.0%26,260
vedruvasikas [O-L-T]1,868053.0%0.0%49,952
Blackshot26 [O-L-T]1,782051.9%0.0%34,013
o0HereComesTheBoom0o [O-L-T]1,740052.9%0.0%25,248
TRUZZ [O-L-T]1,681055.4%0.0%17,574
MaxSchmidt [O-L-T]1,7421,68754.1%53.2%89,932
mrkristjan [O-L-T]1,738052.8%0.0%37,879
Alex_EST [O-L-T]1,8102,20252.1%53.3%69,800
Vallutaja [O-L-T]1,628053.4%0.0%13,800
Kristo30 [O-L-T]1,7101,58353.1%53.5%53,820
priitr [O-L-T]1,639052.9%0.0%21,252
eLdZeiVii [O-L-T]1,620055.0%0.0%23,393
bhiawk [O-L-T]1,553051.1%0.0%21,414
HrRaimond [O-L-T]1,6711,59552.9%52.7%48,904
rumsaix [O-L-T]1,609054.0%0.0%20,299
lammaz [O-L-T]1,622054.7%0.0%51,534
CraftedUniverse [O-L-T]1,576050.6%0.0%23,445
phoenix573 [O-L-T]1,593052.2%0.0%20,532
kuuuurija1 [O-L-T]1,537052.0%0.0%73,389
KuulipilduVasja [O-L-T]1,5211,88652.7%52.9%40,216
Mihkel004 [O-L-T]1,561052.6%0.0%26,666
Vaata [O-L-T]1,5651,54252.2%52.5%77,873
mehisx [O-L-T]1,458051.9%0.0%25,841
MarioTriesToPlay [O-L-T]1,4721,84450.8%55.1%46,301
_Z0D1AC_ [O-L-T]1,352053.2%0.0%25,379
SeaCloud [O-L-T]1,3901,27751.4%49.8%65,265
xPsychoDaDx [O-L-T]1,4121,67751.2%55.0%76,358
sema1 [O-L-T]1,328051.1%0.0%47,761
PsYcHoJaX [O-L-T]1,3102,07051.6%57.4%26,362
reymo [O-L-T]1,368050.7%0.0%34,042
aasav [O-L-T]1,19782750.0%47.9%5,595
ndr83 [O-L-T]1,156050.8%0.0%8,562
Ranz_06 [O-L-T]1,142049.8%0.0%20,468
Weighted average1,99783655.2%22.2%37,456
Note - this page only lists statistics for players currently in the NoobMeter.com database, as per their last retrieved values.
To arrange for players to be added or updated, simply search for them. The update will not happen immediately (usually within ~1 hr).
To ensure regular updates, please register and fill in your main WoT account in "Settings".
All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy