Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Players for clan DAWAY (Do You Know Da WAE?) on server EU


WarGaming (external)
Filter by Name 
#NameWN8 Rating (overall)WN8 Rating (~30 day)Win Rate (overall)Win Rate (~30 day)Battles
TIGER_SILVER [DAWAY]4,1815,55264.2%64.9%13,497
KARRUN [DAWAY]3,724060.8%0.0%13,795
WerewolfMD [DAWAY]3,5143,33963.2%63.6%29,198
Kata_is_Great [DAWAY]2,9592,88059.2%61.1%2,243
jbass_ [DAWAY]2,9403,15261.2%59.9%17,032
Sannita99_ [DAWAY]2,9382,99558.2%59.5%19,435
saif_sadaqa [DAWAY]2,8673,00058.3%59.2%27,096
Hocus_Pocus_LENNNO_Focus [DAWAY]2,6473,55555.5%62.7%45,422
Aking_ [DAWAY]2,7013,22458.1%63.3%32,295
Hocus_Pocus_Arty_Focus [DAWAY]2,6743,77757.9%65.4%34,990
_Pacijentic_xDee [DAWAY]2,653061.4%0.0%20,239
Mc_Baboon [DAWAY]2,5532,86856.8%61.1%23,785
ThirdOrigin [DAWAY]2,4462,53457.3%60.1%19,070
EATME_Is_XhiaoLee [DAWAY]2,231054.1%0.0%5,484
Pfanner_Icetea [DAWAY]2,2942,46855.5%58.0%19,006
Belamyt [DAWAY]2,1941,75255.4%47.4%34,711
TankistaDor_ [DAWAY]2,0593,26255.4%65.8%30,323
Murris [DAWAY]2,1201,80656.6%57.8%28,735
Cire06 [DAWAY]2,1351,99255.6%57.9%165,027
johnysouth [CMERC]1,912055.1%0.0%24,955
MrScott [DAWAY]1,9452,00560.5%54.3%43,061
THELASTANGEL [DAWAY]1,951057.9%0.0%41,101
CTAPbIU_TTPOFECCOP_xD [DAWAY]1,7214,69852.5%56.1%23,744
terrortiffie [DAWAY]1,8272,29853.5%58.0%34,813
Weighted average2,3872,33857.1%50.8%31,210
Note - this page only lists statistics for players currently in the NoobMeter.com database, as per their last retrieved values.
To arrange for players to be added or updated, simply search for them. The update will not happen immediately (usually within ~1 hr).
To ensure regular updates, please register and fill in your main WoT account in "Settings".
All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy