Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Players for clan -TB- (Tank Breakers) on server EU


WarGaming (external)
Filter by Name 
#NameWN8 Rating (overall)WN8 Rating (~30 day)Win Rate (overall)Win Rate (~30 day)Battles
wegblaser [-TB-]2,151055.9%0.0%21,606
Infected2k [-TB-]1,958055.2%0.0%6,686
X_Jim_X [-TB-]1,772054.2%0.0%20,245
Narfgnarf [-TB-]1,713053.0%0.0%22,730
LordBeccart [-TB-]1,808050.9%0.0%19,759
Darthkruemel [-TB-]1,6622,06352.7%52.7%20,248
Daxis86 [-TB-]1,708052.2%0.0%17,513
purewtf [-TB-]1,588051.2%0.0%10,684
John_Tank [-TB-]1,5832,04852.4%58.0%50,430
Wulffgrim [-TB-]1,546052.7%0.0%42,082
Phoenix2 [-TB-]1,518050.1%0.0%12,119
Der_Pattex [-TB-]1,5032,29954.4%53.9%39,168
Tarlaxo [-TB-]1,3731,97851.7%56.8%52,177
Schweinbrenner [-TB-]1,347051.5%0.0%11,965
KaeptnWahnsinn [-TB-]1,260052.4%0.0%10,006
HRHHB [-TB-]1,2501,08351.6%49.2%33,582
Mr_Goodkat [-TB-]1,142051.5%0.0%13,907
commander270 [-TB-]1,153050.6%0.0%11,373
Fdw_Schulze [-TB-]1,128050.1%0.0%14,807
Draco_Draconarius [-TB-]1,070050.3%0.0%8,189
Mogul_X [-TB-]1,024050.9%0.0%15,917
andih63 [-TB-]1,03287747.2%44.4%44,442
mariolange [-TB-]964049.1%0.0%7,089
McRed1 [-TB-]944052.3%0.0%5,415
burlystein [-TB-]9011,00448.2%44.0%32,898
luxgil [-TB-]856047.5%0.0%27,359
sumsesum [-TB-]802047.8%0.0%29,059
Delta_Force_609 [-TB-]821046.8%0.0%2,508
MikeBlack77 [-TB-]729047.6%0.0%7,630
XXL57 [-TB-]714046.6%0.0%31,613
LincolnOsis [-TB-]477046.7%0.0%31,532
Weighted average1,28266250.8%21.0%21,765
Note - this page only lists statistics for players currently in the NoobMeter.com database, as per their last retrieved values.
To arrange for players to be added or updated, simply search for them. The update will not happen immediately (usually within ~1 hr).
To ensure regular updates, please register and fill in your main WoT account in "Settings".
All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy