Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Players for clan -DEER (Royal Deer with Bow-Tie) on server EU


WarGaming (external)
Filter by Name 
#NameWN8 Rating (overall)WN8 Rating (~30 day)Win Rate (overall)Win Rate (~30 day)Battles
Papa_DEER [-DEER]3,0323,58259.8%64.9%40,229
KoLSuZ__ [-DEER]2,8043,21959.4%58.7%34,887
Playful_DEER [-DEER]2,601059.0%0.0%11,773
xVoLKx [-DEER]2,529057.8%0.0%28,334
LastKebap [-DEER]2,305055.3%0.0%29,483
Zaknafein_Do_Urden [-DEER]2,230055.4%0.0%6,558
Gigglings [-DEER]2,302057.0%0.0%28,401
ChampioN_Style [-DEER]2,063053.7%0.0%25,769
JUST_Ineffable_Sniper [-DEER]2,1232,91154.0%60.4%30,827
You_Are_Clicked [-DEER]1,9762,01554.4%54.5%8,924
JUST_Remember [-DEER]2,014055.1%0.0%22,238
Buzz_FederaL [-DEER]1,993054.9%0.0%18,925
kaku06 [-DEER]2,003055.1%0.0%10,016
sirijiyan [-DEER]1,946055.0%0.0%27,527
Greedy_DEER [-DEER]1,941052.9%0.0%49,865
SONGAVURBUKUCU [-DEER]1,9532,50954.8%55.1%52,360
JUST_Mercyy [-DEER]1,8683,53253.0%59.3%36,808
TR_OrderToKiLL [-DEER]1,8603,30752.5%63.4%28,686
excaz [-DEER]1,817054.1%0.0%31,649
MerguzeLeee [-DEER]1,767054.0%0.0%29,001
TRASH_AlmostLucky [-DEER]1,7963,17253.9%61.2%24,159
SLoweRGo [-DEER]1,7413,25452.2%60.3%52,272
llXeNoTiMll [-DEER]1,588050.9%0.0%45,718
RaaWa [-DEER]1,5592,14251.3%56.1%65,143
_Scyquaza_ [-DEER]1,4722,42151.7%59.3%18,222
WaduHek_BVSC1,414050.0%0.0%38,157
Doctor_DEER804047.3%0.0%6,331
nahit_28 [LONHS]610043.9%0.0%9,491
Weighted average1,9621,41853.9%28.7%28,991
Note - this page only lists statistics for players currently in the NoobMeter.com database, as per their last retrieved values.
To arrange for players to be added or updated, simply search for them. The update will not happen immediately (usually within ~1 hr).
To ensure regular updates, please register and fill in your main WoT account in "Settings".
All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy