Top players by    Recent top players by 
Top clans by    Recent top clans by 

Players for clan -DEER (Royal Deer with Bow-Tie) on server EU


WarGaming (external)
Filter by Name 
#NameWN8 Rating (overall)WN8 Rating (~30 day)Win Rate (overall)Win Rate (~30 day)Battles
JunPilemoriye [-DEER]4,1034,19362.3%65.1%32,055
JunRasputin [-DEER]3,966066.7%0.0%14,665
Solstice_ [-DEER]3,4073,82559.0%65.5%23,835
D3scr1ptioNs [-DEER]3,186061.0%0.0%25,158
Papa_DEER [-DEER]3,0043,39459.7%61.7%39,178
__A__S__N__ [-DEER]2,8513,13357.7%58.9%17,833
baris136 [-DEER]2,8513,54658.3%62.6%52,912
Playful_DEER [-DEER]2,719059.7%0.0%8,058
Vasily_Ignatenko [-DEER]2,908058.6%0.0%26,019
Surly_DEER [-DEER]2,720057.0%0.0%19,954
Let_Me_Kiss_You [-DEER]2,565057.5%0.0%8,062
UcanGeyik [-DEER]2,6662,77857.8%59.3%30,187
ArmoreDTractoR [-DEER]2,632060.8%0.0%15,175
ThiCC_Baboon [-DEER]2,572056.9%0.0%24,232
jellygirl [-DEER]2,4943,18457.2%57.2%37,578
xVoLKx [-DEER]2,5093,46557.7%60.1%27,653
_Revolt [-DEER]2,562056.6%0.0%31,975
erol1921 [-DEER]2,411057.2%0.0%45,403
Reassiel [-DEER]2,432057.8%0.0%24,261
Joseph_Donsuz [-DEER]2,3943,41855.0%62.8%43,646
ref1exX_xD [-DEER]2,4423,15755.5%62.2%51,403
___LMNTRIX___ [-DEER]2,3383,38155.7%63.3%23,444
Tilqi [-DEER]2,433056.6%0.0%50,140
Cr0ak [-DEER]2,3143,32355.0%64.3%52,215
JanTiCuM [-DEER]2,3232,26757.1%60.8%37,741
thedead_cannot_die_again [-DEER]2,3722,62856.6%52.2%19,454
menenjitli [-DEER]2,2452,78855.5%61.0%38,408
_SadaComeOlsun_ [-DEER]2,2832,82054.5%59.0%49,503
__I_AM_HOROZ__ [-DEER]2,2922,61255.4%60.1%47,606
Tarantula3 [-DEER]2,194055.0%0.0%28,678
_FasTeR [-DEER]2,556058.6%0.0%408
HyperXAktiv [-DEER]2,067055.6%0.0%15,937
LethalEffect [-DEER]2,2944,09156.0%60.7%54,486
_OT_ [-DEER]2,1221,53453.3%46.4%56,669
Pro_J3aroNi_TR [-DEER]2,1152,95656.6%62.3%32,879
Harmony_DEER [-DEER]2,1383,04055.0%59.5%66,622
Haci_31 [TR_TM]1,9663,21153.7%59.5%30,743
bukcez [-DEER]2,011053.7%0.0%65,578
Grouchy_DEER [-DEER]1,9073,33553.4%59.3%20,751
Greedy_DEER [-DEER]1,866052.6%0.0%47,902
Vanity_DEER [ESKYA]1,8542,46455.6%61.0%15,397
NetworkProblem [-DEER]1,883054.8%0.0%23,047
_NeveR__LucKY_ [-DEER]1,8142,66653.0%60.4%50,045
kartalsah [-DEER]1,799052.1%0.0%33,061
orkn001 [-DEER]1,849053.2%0.0%27,553
V4LKYRIE [-DEER]1,7652,41652.2%56.1%34,719
TR_OrderToKiLL [-DEER]1,7292,87551.9%55.8%26,094
bayram3846 [-DEER]1,6442,77851.6%59.1%31,924
llXeNoTiMll [-DEER]1,531050.6%0.0%44,627
Siz_Hayirdir_Ya [BKURT]1,598050.6%0.0%26,731
Lazy_DEER [-DEER]1,5263,51751.7%64.7%47,262
Holly_KEBAB [-DEER]1,462051.3%0.0%29,068
Mister_D4rtNal_ [-DEER]1,523050.9%0.0%69,061
hasbitembel [-DEER]1,4321,81050.8%52.8%44,390
Weighted average2,2321,85555.1%36.9%34,099
Note - this page only lists statistics for players currently in the NoobMeter.com database, as per their last retrieved values.
To arrange for players to be added or updated, simply search for them. The update will not happen immediately (usually within ~1 hr).
To ensure regular updates, please register and fill in your main WoT account in "Settings".
All information and services on this site are provided without express or implied warranty of any kind. This site uses cookies. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net.
Privacy policy